ECL

When:
July 29, 2021 all-day
2021-07-29T00:00:00-05:00
2021-07-30T00:00:00-05:00
ECL

Times CET/US Eastern –

– 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd Leg –

Inter Club d’Escaldes (AND) v Teuta (ALB)
Honka Espoo (FIN) v Domžale (SVN)
The New Saints (WAL) v Kauno Žalgiris (LTU)
Connah’s Quay Nomads (WAL) v Prishtina (KOS)
Hibernians (MLT) v Folgore (SMR)
Shkëndija (MKD) v Riga FC (LVA)
Maccabi Haifa (ISR) v Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
HB Tórshavn (FRO) v Budućnost Podgorica (MNE)
Borac Banja Luka (BIH) v Linfield (NIR)
Fola Esch (LUX) v Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)
Bodø/Glimt (NOR) v Valur (ISL)
Vorskla Poltava (UKR) v KuPS Kuopio (FIN)
Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) v FCSB (ROU)
Hapoel Beer-Sheva (ISR) v Arda Kardzhali (BUL)
Žilina (SVK) v Apollon Limassol (CYP)
Sumgait (AZE) v Čukarički (SRB)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) v Sutjeska (MNE)
Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) v Astana (KAZ)
Sivasspor (TUR) v Petrocub-Hincesti (MDA)
Vllaznia (ALB) v AEL Limassol (CYP)
Keşla (AZE) v Sochi (RUS)
Milsami Orhei (MDA) v Elfsborg (SWE)
Puskás Akadémia (HUN) v RFS (LVA)
BATE Borisov (BLR) v Dinamo Batumi (GEO)
Dunajská Streda (SVK) v Partizan (SRB)
Levadia Tallinn (EST) v Dundalk (IRL)
Rijeka (CRO) v Gżira United (MLT)
Dynamo Brest (BLR) v Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
Liepāja (LVA) v CSKA-Sofia (BUL)
Santa Clara (POR) v Shkupi (MKD)
Santa Coloma (AND) v Hibernian (SCO)
AGF Aarhus (DEN) v Larne (NIR)
Vålerenga (NOR) v Gent (BEL)
Bohemians (IRL) v Dudelange (LUX)
AEK Athens (GRE) v Velež (BIH)
Ashdod (ISR) v Qarabağ (AZE)
Slovácko (CZE) v Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL)
Śląsk Wrocław (POL) v Ararat Yerevan (ARM)
Universitatea Craiova (ROU) v Laç (ALB)
Feyenoord (NED) v Drita (KOS)
Partizani (ALB) v Basel 1893 (SUI)
Osijek (CRO) v Pogoń Szczecin (POL)
Breidablik (ISL) v Austria Wien (AUT)
Birkirkara (MLT) v Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN)
Maribor (SVN) v Hammarby (SWE)
Servette (SUI) v Molde (NOR)
Vaduz (LIE) v Újpest (HUN)
Raków Czestochowa (POL) v Sūduva (LTU)
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (ROU) v FC Spartak Trnava (SVK)
Rosenborg (NOR) v FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino (BLR) v Copenhagen (DEN)
Vojvodina (SRB) v Panevezys (LTU)
Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) v Hajduk Split (CRO)
BK Häcken (SWE) v Aberdeen (SCO)

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

25+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Euro 2020, Copa America, Gold Cup & MLS
  • Includes ESPN, FOX, Univision, TUDN and more

Favorite Leagues At The Best Price
  • Starting price: $7.99/mo. for Live TV Package
  • Watch Argentine league, Brasileirāo and Copa Libertadores
  • Includes beIN SPORTS, GolTV, TyC Sports and more

Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $5.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features LaLiga, Bundesliga, MLS, Copa del Rey & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show

Live TV, Soccer & Originals
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo.
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & more
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ

175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more