LATEST UPDATES:

WORLD CUP QATAR 2022 – All match dates/kickoff times (Nov. 21 – Dec. 18)

LA LIGA – Rounds 1-3 – Match dates/kickoff times (Aug. 12 – 29)

SERIE A – Rounds 1-5 – Match dates/kickoff times (Aug. 13 – Sept. 5)

BUNDESLIGA – Rounds 1-7 – Match dates/kickoff times (Aug. 5 – Sept. 18)

 

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
ECL
ECL
Jul 5 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 1st Qualifying Round – 1st Leg – 19:00/ 1:00pm Gżira (MLT) v Atlètic Escaldes (AND) 19:00/ 1:00pm St Joseph’s (GIB) v Larne (NIR)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
6
ECL
ECL
Jul 6 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 1st Qualifying Round – 1st Leg – 17:00/11:00am Inter Turku (FIN) v Drita (KOS) 20:00/ 2:00pm Vikingur (FRO) v Europa (GIB)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
7
ECL
ECL
Jul 7 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 1st Qualifying Round – 1st Leg – 17:00/11:00am Alashkert (ARM) v Hamrun (MLT) 17:00/11:00am UE Santa Coloma (AND) v Breidablik (ISL) 18:00/12:00pm Panevezys (LTU) v Milsami (MDA) 18:00/12:00pm KuPS (FIN) v Dila (GEO) 18:00/12:00pm Borac (BIH) v B36 (FRO) 18:00/12:00pm Saburtalo (GEO) v Partizani (ALB) 18:00/12:00pm Pogoń (POL) v KR Reykjavik (ISL) 18:00/12:00pm Magpies (GIB) v Crusaders (NIR) 18:00/12:00pm Flora (EST) v SJK (FIN) 18:30/12:30pm Ružomberok (SVK) v Kauno Žalgiris (LTU) 19:00/ 1:00pm Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) v Paide (EST) 19:00/ 1:00pm FCSG (MDA) v Mura (SVN) 19:00/ 1:00pm Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN) v Differdange (LUX) 19:00/ 1:00pm[...]
8
9
10
11
12
ECL
ECL
Jul 12 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 1st Qualifying Round – 2nd Leg – 20:00/ 2:00pm Drita (KOS) v Inter Turku (FIN)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
13
14
ECL
ECL
Jul 14 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 1st Qualifying Round – 2nd Leg – 16:00/10:00am Liepāja (LVA) v Gjilani (KOS) 17:00/11:00am Akademija Pandev (MKD) v Lechia (POL) 17:00/11:00am Europa (GIB) v Vikingur (FRO) 17:00/11:00am Ararat (ARM) v Shkëndija (MKD) 18:00/12:00pm Paide (EST) v Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) 18:00/12:00pm Milsami (MDA) v Panevezys (LTU) 18:00/12:00pm Kauno Žalgiris (LTU) v Ružomberok (SVK) 18:00/12:00pm FK Tuzla City (BIH) v Tre Penne (SMR) 18:00/12:00pm SJK (FIN) v Flora (EST) 19:00/ 1:00pm Dila (GEO) v KuPS (FIN) 19:00/ 1:00pm Atlètic Escaldes (AND) v Gżira (MLT) 19:00/ 1:00pm B36 (FRO) v Borac (BIH) 19:00/ 1:00pm Petrocub (MDA) v Floriana (MLT)[...]
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
ECL
ECL
Jul 21 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 2nd Qualifying Round – 1st Leg – Teams To Be Announced   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
ECL
ECL
Jul 28 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd Leg – Teams To Be Announced   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
29
30
31
25+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Premier League, Liga MX, MLS & World Cup
  • Includes ESPN, FOX, Univision, TUDN and more
Favorite Leagues At The Best Price
  • Starting price: $7.99/mo. for Live TV Package
  • Watch Argentine league, Brasileirāo and Copa Libertadores
  • Includes beIN SPORTS, GolTV, TyC Sports and more
Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $6.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features LaLiga, Bundesliga, MLS, Copa del Rey & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show
Live TV, Soccer & Originals
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo.
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & more
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ
175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more
Get All 3 And Save 30%
  • $13.99/mo. for ESPN+, Disney+ & Hulu
  • Includes Bundesliga, LaLiga, NHL & the home to UFC
  • Features Marvel, Star Wars + shows & movies for your entire family