LATEST UPDATES:

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – 3rd Qual. Round – Match dates/kickoff times  (Aug. 3-10)

EUROPA LEAGUE – Qualifying Round – Match dates/kickoff times  (Aug. 3-12)

EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE – 3rd Qual. Round – Match dates (Aug. 3-12)

 

 

25 Sun 26 Mon 27 Tue 28 Wed 29 Thu 30 Fri 31 Sat
All-day
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 27 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 18:00/12:00pm Flora Tallinn (EST) v Legia Warszawa (POL) (1-2) 18:00/12:00pm HJK Helsinki (FIN) v Malmö (SWE) (1-2) 18:00/12:00pm Omonoia (CYP) v Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) (0-2) 19:00/ 1:00pm Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU) v Ferencváros (HUN) (0-2)   * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
ECL
ECL
Jul 27 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd Leg – 17:45/11:45am Inter Club d’Escaldes (AND) v Teuta (ALB) 20:00/ 2:00pm Hibernians (MLT) v Folgore (SMR) 20:00/ 2:00pm Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) v HB Tórshavn (FRO)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 28 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 19:00/ 1:00pm Neftçi (AZE) v Olympiacos (GRE) (0-1) 19:00/ 1:00pm Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) v Alashkert FC (ARM) (1-) 19:30/ 1:30pm CFR Cluj (ROU) v Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) (2-1) 19:45/ 1:45pm Midtjylland (DEN) v Celtic (SCO) (1-1) 20:00/ 2:00pm Galatasaray (TUR) v PSV Eindhoven (NED) (1-5) 20:00/ 2:00pm Ludogorets 1945 (BUL) v Mura (SVN) (0-0) 20:15/ 2:15pm Young Boys (SUI) v Slovan Bratislava (SVK) (0-0) 20:30/ 2:30pm Crvena Zvezda (SRB) v Kairat Almaty (KAZ) (1-2) 20:30/ 2:30pm Sparta Praha (CZE) v Rapid Wien (AUT) (1-2)   * – TV rights[...]
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 29 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – SEMIFINALS 01:30+ / 7:30pm Qatar v USA 04:00+/10:00pm Mexico v Canada   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
ECL
ECL
Jul 29 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd Leg – Inter Club d’Escaldes (AND) v Teuta (ALB) Honka Espoo (FIN) v Domžale (SVN) The New Saints (WAL) v Kauno Žalgiris (LTU) Connah’s Quay Nomads (WAL) v Prishtina (KOS) Hibernians (MLT) v Folgore (SMR) Shkëndija (MKD) v Riga FC (LVA) Maccabi Haifa (ISR) v Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) HB Tórshavn (FRO) v Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) Borac Banja Luka (BIH) v Linfield (NIR) Fola Esch (LUX) v Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) Bodø/Glimt (NOR) v Valur (ISL) Vorskla Poltava (UKR) v KuPS Kuopio (FIN) Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) v FCSB (ROU) Hapoel Beer-Sheva (ISR) v[...]
England
England
Jul 31 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 1st Round 15:00/10:00am AFC Bournemouth v Milton Keynes Dons   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Aug 1 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – FINAL 02:30+/ 8:30pm USA v Mexico   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Jul 31 11:47 am
25+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Euro 2020, Copa America, Gold Cup & MLS
  • Includes ESPN, FOX, Univision, TUDN and more
Favorite Leagues At The Best Price
  • Starting price: $7.99/mo. for Live TV Package
  • Watch Argentine league, Brasileirāo and Copa Libertadores
  • Includes beIN SPORTS, GolTV, TyC Sports and more
Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $5.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features LaLiga, Bundesliga, MLS, Copa del Rey & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show
Live TV, Soccer & Originals
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo.
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & more
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ
175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more