LATEST UPDATES:

 

LIGUE 1 – Round 13 – Matches/kickoff times (Oct. 28-30)

 

 

31 Sun 1 Mon 2 Tue 3 Wed 4 Thu 5 Fri 6 Sat
All-day
France
France
Jul 31 all-day
France
Super Cup   Times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Paris Saint-Germain v FC Nantes (in Tel Aviv, Israel) Click for US TV info  
Germany
Germany
Jul 31 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 13:00/ 7:00am BSV Rehden v SV Sandhausen 13:00/ 7:00am Bremen SV v FC Schalke 04 15:30/ 9:30am FV Engers v Arminia Bielefeld 15:30/ 9:30am TSV Schott Mainz v Hannover 96 15:30/ 9:30am SV Roedinghausen v TSG Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am FC Kaiserslautern v Sc freiburg 15:30/ 9:30am SV Oberachern v Borussia Monchengladbach 15:30/ 9:30am Blue and white Lohne v FC Augsburg 18:00/12:00pm Eintracht Braunschweig v Hertha BSC 18:00/12:00pm SV Waldhof Mannheim v Holstein Kiel 18:00/12:00pm Erzgebirge Aue v FSV Mainz 05   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS[...]
Germany
Germany
Aug 1 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 18:00/12:00pm Chemnitz FC v FC Union Berlin 18:00/12:00pm FC Ingolstadt v SV Darmstadt 98 18:00/12:00pm Energy Cottbus v Werder Bremen 20:45/ 2:45pm FC Magdeburg v Eintracht Frankfurt   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 2 all-day
Libertadores
    All times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinals – 1st leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Corinthians (BRA) v Flamengo (BRA)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 2 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 19:00/ 1:00pm Sheriff (MDA) v Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) 19:45/ 1:45pm Ludogorets (BUL) v Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) 20:00/ 2:00pm Monaco (FRA) v PSV Eindhoven (NED) 20:45/ 2:45pm Union Saint-Gilloise (BEL) v Rangers (SCO) 21:00/ 3:00pm Benfica (POR) v Midtjylland (DEN) * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
England
England
Aug 2 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 1st Round 19:45/ 2:45pm Cambridge United v Millwall FC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 3 all-day
Libertadores
    All times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinals – 1st leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Atlético Mineiro (BRA) v Palmeiras (BRA) 02:30+/ 8:30pm Vélez Sarsfield (ARG) v Talleres de Córdoba (ARG)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 3 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 18:00/12:00pm Bodø/Glimt (NOR) v Žalgiris (LTU) 19:00/ 1:00pm Maccabi Haifa (ISR) v Apollon Limassol (CYP) 20:00/ 2:00pm Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) v Sturm Graz (AUT) 20:00/ 2:00pm Qarabağ (AZE) v Ferencváros (HUN) 20:45/ 2:45pm Crvena zvezda (SRB) v Pyunik (ARM) * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
ECL
ECL
Aug 3 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st Leg – 19:00/ 1:00pm Viborg (DEN) v B36 (FRO) 19:00/ 1:00pm Riga (LVA) v Gil Vicente (POR) 19:30/ 1:30pm Wolfsberg (AUT) v Gżira (MLT) 20:30/ 2:30pm Dunajská Streda (SVK) v FCSB (ROU)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 4 all-day
Libertadores
    All times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinals – 1st leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Athletico Paranaense (BRA) v Estudiantes (ARG)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
ECL
ECL
Aug 4 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st Leg – 18:00/12:00pm RFS (LVA) v Hibernians (MLT) 18:00/12:00pm KuPS (FIN) v Young Boys (SUI) 18:30/12:30pm Spartak Trnava (SVK) v Raków (POL) 18:45/12:45pm Paide (EST) v Anderlecht (BEL) 19:00/ 1:00pm Shakhtyor (BLR) v CFR Cluj (ROU) 19:00/ 1:00pm AIK (SWE) v Shkëndija (MKD) 19:00/ 1:00pm Viking (NOR) v Sligo (IRL) 19:00/ 1:00pm Lillestrøm (NOR) v Antwerp (BEL) 19:00/ 1:00pm CSKA-Sofia (BUL) v St Patrick’s (IRL) 19:00/ 1:00pm APOEL (CYP) v Kyzylzhar (KAZ) 19:00/ 1:00pm M. Tel-Aviv (ISR) v Aris (GRE) 19:00/ 1:00pm Molde (NOR) v Kisvárda (HUN) 19:00/ 1:00pm Neftçi (AZE)[...]
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 4 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Qualifying Round – 1st leg 17:30/11:30am AEK Larnaca (CYP) v Partizan (SRB) 19:00/ 1:00pm Malmö (SWE) v Diddeleng (LUX) 19:00/ 1:00pm Fenerbahçe (TUR) v Slovácko (CZE) 20:15/ 2:15pm Maribor (SVN) v HJK Helsinki (FIN) 20:45/ 2:45pm Linfield (NIR) v Zürich (SUI) 21:00/ 3:00pm Shamrock Rovers (IRL) v Shkupi (MKD) 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympiacos (GRE) v Slovan Bratislava (SVK)   – TV rights for Qualifying & Playoff Rounds sold by individual teams  
England
England
Aug 5 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Crystal Palace v Arsenal   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 5 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Lyon v Ajaccio   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 5 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayern Munich   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 5 all-day
Italy
Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round 17:45/11:45am Cagliari v AC Perugia 18:00/12:00pm Udinese v FeralpiSalò 21:00/ 3:00pm US Lecce v AS Cittadella 21:15/ 3:15pm Sampdoria v Reggina 1914   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
England
England
Aug 6 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Fulham v Liverpool 15:00/10:00am AFC Bournemouth v Aston Villa 15:00/10:00am Leeds v Wolverhampton 15:00/10:00am Newcastle v Nottingham Forest 15:00/10:00am Tottenham v Southampton 17:30/12:30pm Everton v Chelsea   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 6 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Strasbourg v Monaco 21:00/ 3:00pm Clermont v Paris Saint Germain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 6 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Union Berlin v Hertha BSC 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Monchengladbach v TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v SV Werder Bremen 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Bochum v FSV Mainz 05 15:30/ 9:30am FC Augsburg v Sport-Club Freiburg 18:30/12:30pm Borussia Dortmund v Bayer 04 Leverkusen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 6 all-day
Italy
Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round 17:45/11:45am Pisa v Brescia 18:00/12:00pm Spezia v Como 21:00/ 3:00pm Empoli v SPAL 2013 21:15/ 3:15pm Torino v Palermo   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
25+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Premier League, Liga MX, MLS & World Cup
  • Includes ESPN, FOX, Univision, TUDN and more
Favorite Leagues At The Best Price
  • Starting price: $7.99/mo. for Live TV Package
  • Watch Argentine league, Brasileirāo and Copa Libertadores
  • Includes beIN SPORTS, GolTV, TyC Sports and more
Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $6.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features LaLiga, Bundesliga, MLS, Copa del Rey & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show
Live TV, Soccer & Originals
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo.
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & more
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ
175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more
Get All 3 And Save 30%
  • $13.99/mo. for ESPN+, Disney+ & Hulu
  • Includes Bundesliga, LaLiga, NHL & the home to UFC
  • Features Marvel, Star Wars + shows & movies for your entire family