Calendar

LATEST UPDATES:

INT’L FRIENDLIES – May 27 – June 9 ADDED

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 4 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15+/ 6:15pm CA Mineiro v Cerro Porteño 00:15+/ 6:15pm Unión La Calera v Vélez Sarsfield 00:15+/ 6:15pm Sao Paulo v The Strongest 02:30+/ 8:30pm Defensa y Justicia v[...]
5
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 5 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 6:00pm Independiente del Valle v Universitario de Deportes 00:00+/ 6:00pm Racing Club v São Paulo 02:00+/ 8:00pm Atlético Rentistas v Sporting Cristal 02:00+/ 8:00pm Independiente Santa Fe[...]
6
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 6 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 6:00pm Junior FC v Fluminense 02:00+/ 8:00pm Atlético Nacional v Argentinos Juniors 04:00+/10:00pm Deportivo La Guaira v Sociedad Anónima Deportiva América   Click for US TV Info[...]
7
8
9
10
11
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 11 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15/ 6:15pm The Strongest v Barcelona SC 00:15/ 6:15pm Deportivo Táchira v SC Internacional 00:15/ 6:15pm Sao Paulo v Boca Juniors 02:30/ 8:30pm Unión La Calera v Flamengo[...]
12
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 12 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 6:00pm Argentinos Juniors v Universidad Católica 00:00+/ 6:00pm Atlético Rentistas v São Paulo 02:00+/ 8:00pm Junior FC v River Plate 02:00+/ 8:00pm Deportivo La Guaira v Cerro[...]
13
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 13 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 6:00pm Vélez Sarsfield v Universitaria de Quito 02:00+/ 8:00pm Club Always Ready v Club Olimpia 02:00+/ 8:00pm Sociedad Anónima Deportiva América v CA Mineiro   Click for[...]
14
15
16
17
18
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 18 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15/ 6:15pm Club Nacional v Universidad Católica 00:15/ 6:15pm The Strongest v Santos 00:15/ 6:15pm SE Palmeiras v Defensa y Justicia 02:30/ 8:30pm Universitario de Deportes v Independiente[...]
19
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 19 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 6:00pm Vélez Sarsfield v Unión La Calera 00:00+/ 6:00pm Sporting Cristal v Atlético Rentistas 02:00+/ 8:00pm River Plate v Independiente Santa Fe 02:00+/ 8:00pm Flamengo v Universitaria[...]
20
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 20 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 6:00pm Argentinos Juniors v Atlético Nacional 02:00+/ 8:00pm Boca Juniors v Barcelona SC 02:00+/ 8:00pm Club Olimpia v SC Internacional   Click for US TV Info Click[...]
21
22
23
24
25
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 25 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15/ 6:15pm River Plate v Fluminense 00:15/ 6:15pm Independiente Santa Fe v Junior FC 00:15/ 6:15pm CA Mineiro v Deportivo La Guaira 02:30/ 8:30pm Cerro Porteño v Sociedad[...]
26
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 26 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 6:00pm Club Olimpia v Deportivo Táchira 00:00+/ 6:00pm SC Internacional v Club Always Ready 02:00+/ 8:00pm Barcelona SC v Santos FC 02:00+/ 8:00pm Boca Juniors v The[...]
27
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 27 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 6:00pm Defensa y Justicia v Independiente del Valle 00:00+/ 6:00pm SE Palmeiras v Universitario de Deportes 02:00+/ 8:00pm Flamengo v Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 02:00+/ 8:00pm Universitaria de[...]
28
29
30
31