LATEST UPDATES:

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – 3rd Qual. Round – Match dates/kickoff times  (Aug. 3-10)

EUROPA LEAGUE – Qualifying Round – Match dates/kickoff times  (Aug. 3-12)

EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE – 3rd Qual. Round – Match dates (Aug. 3-12)

 

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 6 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round – 1st leg 18:00/12:00pm Flora Tallinn (EST) v Hibernians (MLT) 18:00/12:00pm Ferencváros (HUN) v Prishtina (KOS) 18:00/12:00pm HJK Helsinki (FIN) v Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) 19:00/ 1:00pm CFR Cluj (ROU) v Borac Banja Luka (BIH) 19:00/ 1:00pm Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU) v Linfield (NIR) 19:30/ 1:30pm Fola Esch (LUX) v Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) 20:00/ 2:00pm Shkëndija (MKD) v Mura (SVN)   * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
7
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 7 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round – 1st leg 18:00/12:00pm Bodø/Glimt (NOR) v Legia Warszawa (POL) 18:00/12:00pm Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) v Neftçi (AZE) 18:30/12:30pm Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v Shamrock Rovers (IRL) 19:00/ 1:00pm Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) v Valur (ISL) 19:00/ 1:00pm Ludogorets 1945 (BUL) v Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) 19:00/ 1:00pm Maccabi Haifa (ISR) v Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 19:00/ 1:00pm Malmö (SWE) v Riga FC (LVA) 19:00/ 1:00pm Teuta (ALB) v Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) 20:00/ 2:00pm Connah’s Quay Nomads (WAL) v Alashkert (ARM)   * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
8
9
10
11
12
13
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 13 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 18:00/12:00pm Hibernians (MLT) v Flora Tallinn (EST) (0-2) 18:00/12:00pm Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) v Fola Esch (LUX) (2-2) 18:00/12:00pm Riga FC (LVA) v Malmö (SWE) (0-1) 19:00/ 1:00pm Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) v Teuta (ALB) (4-0) 20:00/ 2:00pm Borac Banja Luka (BIH) v CFR Cluj (ROU) (1-3) 20:00/ 2:00pm Mura (SVN) v Shkëndija (MKD) (1-0) 20:00/ 2:00pm Prishtina (KOS) v Ferencváros (HUN) (0-3) 20:30/ 2:30pm Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) v HJK Helsinki (FIN) (1-3) 20:45/ 2:45pm Linfield (NIR) v Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU) (1-3) 21:00/ 3:00pm Shamrock Rovers (IRL) v Slovan Bratislava (SVK)[...]
14
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 14 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 16:00/10:00am Kairat Almaty (KAZ) v Maccabi Haifa (ISR) (1-1) 17:00/11:00am Alashkert (ARM) v Connah’s Quay Nomads (WAL) (2-2) 19:00/ 1:00pm Neftçi (AZE) v Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) (2-1) 20:00/ 2:00pm Legia Warszawa (POL) v Bodø/Glimt (NOR) (3-2)   * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
15
16
17
18
19
20
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 20 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 17:00/11:00am Alashkert FC (ARM) v Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) 18:00/12:00pm Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) v CFR Cluj (ROU) 20:00/ 2:00pm Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) v Omonoia (CYP) 20:00/ 2:00pm Ferencváros (HUN) v Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU) 20:30/ 2:30pm Rapid Wien (AUT) v Sparta Praha (CZE) 20:45/ 2:45pm Celtic (SCO) v Midtjylland (DEN)   * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
21
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 21 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 16:00/10:00am Kairat Almaty (KAZ) v Crvena Zvezda (SRB) 19:00/ 1:00pm Malmö (SWE) v HJK Helsinki (FIN) 20:00/ 2:00pm Mura (SVN) v Ludogorets 1945 (BUL) 20:30/ 2:30pm Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v Young Boys (SUI) 21:00/ 3:00pm Legia Warszawa (POL) v Flora Tallinn (EST) 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympiacos (GRE) v Neftçi (AZE) 21:00/ 3:00pm PSV Eindhoven (NED) v Galatasaray (TUR)   * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
22
23
24
25
26
27
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 27 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 18:00/12:00pm Flora Tallinn (EST) v Legia Warszawa (POL) (1-2) 18:00/12:00pm HJK Helsinki (FIN) v Malmö (SWE) (1-2) 18:00/12:00pm Omonoia (CYP) v Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) (0-2) 19:00/ 1:00pm Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU) v Ferencváros (HUN) (0-2)   * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
28
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 28 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 19:00/ 1:00pm Neftçi (AZE) v Olympiacos (GRE) (0-1) 19:00/ 1:00pm Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) v Alashkert FC (ARM) (1-) 19:30/ 1:30pm CFR Cluj (ROU) v Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) (2-1) 19:45/ 1:45pm Midtjylland (DEN) v Celtic (SCO) (1-1) 20:00/ 2:00pm Galatasaray (TUR) v PSV Eindhoven (NED) (1-5) 20:00/ 2:00pm Ludogorets 1945 (BUL) v Mura (SVN) (0-0) 20:15/ 2:15pm Young Boys (SUI) v Slovan Bratislava (SVK) (0-0) 20:30/ 2:30pm Crvena Zvezda (SRB) v Kairat Almaty (KAZ) (1-2) 20:30/ 2:30pm Sparta Praha (CZE) v Rapid Wien (AUT) (1-2)   * – TV rights[...]
29
30
31
25+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Euro 2020, Copa America, Gold Cup & MLS
  • Includes ESPN, FOX, Univision, TUDN and more
Favorite Leagues At The Best Price
  • Starting price: $7.99/mo. for Live TV Package
  • Watch Argentine league, Brasileirāo and Copa Libertadores
  • Includes beIN SPORTS, GolTV, TyC Sports and more
Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $5.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features LaLiga, Bundesliga, MLS, Copa del Rey & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show
Live TV, Soccer & Originals
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo.
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & more
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ
175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more