INTERNATIONAL VIEWING GUIDES

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

PREMIER LEAGUE     SERIE A     LA LIGA     BUNDESLIGA     LIGUE-1

 

NEW!  EURO 2024 WORLD TV GUIDE   NEW!

 

 

CALENDAR

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 1 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2023 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 01:30+/ 7:30pm Cuba v Guadeloupe 03:30+/ 9:30pm Guatemala v Canada   Click for US TV Info  
2
Italy
Italy
Jun 2 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Sassuolo v Fiorentina   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
3
England-FA
England-FA
Jun 3 all-day
England-FA
Times Local/US Eastern – – FINAL – 15:00/ 9:00am Manchester City v Manchester United   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
France
France
Jun 3 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Ajaccio v Marseille 21:00/ 3:00pm Auxerre v Lens 21:00/ 3:00pm Lorient v Strasbourg 21:00/ 3:00pm Monaco v Toulouse 21:00/ 3:00pm Nantes v Angers 21:00/ 3:00pm Nice v Lyon 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint-Germain v Clermont Foot 21:00/ 3:00pm Reims v Montpellier 21:00/ 3:00pm Stade Brestois v Rennes 21:00/ 3:00pm Troyes v Lille   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Jun 3 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – FINAL 20:00/ 2:00pm RB Leipzig v Eintracht Frankfurt   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Italy
Italy
Jun 3 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Torino v Inter 21:00/ 3:00pm Cremonese v Salernitana 21:00/ 3:00pm Empoli v Lazio   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
4
Italy
Italy
Jun 4 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Napoli v Sampdoria 21:00/ 3:00pm Atalanta v Monza 21:00/ 3:00pm Lecce v Bologna 21:00/ 3:00pm Milan v Verona 21:00/ 3:00pm Roma v Spezia 21:00/ 3:00pm Udinese v Juventus   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Jun 4 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm CA Osasuna v Girona FC 18:30/12:30pm RCD Mallorca v Rayo Vallecano 18:30/12:30pm Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao 18:30/12:30pm Real Sociedad v Sevilla FC 18:30/12:30pm Villarreal CF v Atlético Madrid 21:00/ 3:00pm Celta Vigo v FC Barcelona 21:00/ 3:00pm Elche CF v Cádiz CF 21:00/ 3:00pm Espanyol v UD Almería 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Betis v Valencia CF 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Valladolid v Getafe CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
5
6
7
ECL
ECL
Jun 7 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – FINAL – 21:00/ 3:00pm Fiorentina v West Ham United   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
8
9
10
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jun 10 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – FINAL 21:00/ 3:00pm Manchester City v Inter Milan   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
11
12
13
14
Nations League
Nations League
Jun 14 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – …………………….SEMIFINAL 20:45/ 2:45pm Netherlands v Croatia   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
15
Nations League
Nations League
Jun 15 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – …………………….SEMIFINAL 20:45/ 2:45pm Spain v Italy   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
16
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jun 16 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2023 –    All times CET/US Eastern – 1ST PRELIMINARY ROUND 22:30 / 4:30pm Antigua & Barbuda v Guadeloupe 01:00+/ 7:00pm Martinique v St. Lucia 03:00+/ 9:00pm Curaçao v St. Kitts & Nevis   Click for US TV Info  
Euro2024
Euro2024
Jun 16 all-day
Euro2024
  Times CET/US Eastern – QUALIFYING 18:00/12:00pm Finland v Slovenia 20:45/ 2:45pm Andorra v Switzerland 20:45/ 2:45pm Belarus v Israel 20:45/ 2:45pm Denmark v No. Ireland 20:45/ 2:45pm Gibraltar v France 20:45/ 2:45pm Greece v Ireland Rep. 20:45/ 2:45pm Kosovo v Romania 20:45/ 2:45pm Latvia v Türkey 20:45/ 2:45pm Malta v England 20:45/ 2:45pm No. Macedonia v Ukraine 20:45/ 2:45pm San Marino v Kazakhstan 20:45/ 2:45pm Wales v Armenia Click for US TV info  
17
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jun 17 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2023 –    All times CET/US Eastern – 1ST PRELIMINARY ROUND 22:30 / 4:30pm French Guiana v Sint Maarten 01:00+/ 7:00pm Suriname v Puerto Rico 03:00+/ 9:00pm Guyana v Grenada   Click for US TV Info  
Euro2024
Euro2024
Jun 17 all-day
Euro2024
  Times CET/US Eastern – QUALIFYING 15:00/ 9:00am Lithuania v Bulgaria 15:00/ 9:00am Luxembourg v Liechtenstein 18:00/12:00pm Azerbaijan v Estonia 18:00/12:00pm Montenegro v Hungary 18:00/12:00pm Norway v Scotland 20:45/ 2:45pm Albania v Moldova 20:45/ 2:45pm Belgium v Austria 20:45/ 2:45pm Cyprus v Georgia 20:45/ 2:45pm Faroe Islands v Czechia 20:45/ 2:45pm Iceland v Slovakia 20:45/ 2:45pm Portugal v Bosnia & Herzegovina Click for US TV info  
18
Nations League
Nations League
Jun 18 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – …………………….THIRD PLACE MATCH 15:00/ 9:00am Netherlands v Italy   …………………….FINAL 20:45/ 2:45pm Croatia v Spain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
19
Euro2024
Euro2024
Jun 19 all-day
Euro2024
  Times CET/US Eastern – QUALIFYING 18:00/12:00pm Armenia v Latvia 18:00/12:00pm Finland v San Marino 20:45/ 2:45pm Belarus v Kosovo 20:45/ 2:45pm England v No. Macedonia 20:45/ 2:45pm France v Greece 20:45/ 2:45pm Ireland Rep. v Gibraltar 20:45/ 2:45pm Israel v Andorra 20:45/ 2:45pm No. Ireland v Kazakhstan 20:45/ 2:45pm Slovenia v Denmark 20:45/ 2:45pm Switzerland v Romania 20:45/ 2:45pm Türkey v Wales 20:45/ 2:45pm Ukraine v Malta Click for US TV info  
20
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jun 20 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2023 –    All times CET/US Eastern – 2ND PRELIMINARY ROUND 22:30 / 4:30pm Guadeloupe v Guyana 01:00+/ 7:00pm Martinique v Puerto Rico 03:00+/ 9:00pm St. Kitts & Nevis v French Guiana   Click for US TV Info  
Euro2024
Euro2024
Jun 20 all-day
Euro2024
  Times CET/US Eastern – QUALIFYING 20:45/ 2:45pm Austria v Sweden 20:45/ 2:45pm Bosnia & Herzegovina v Luxembourg 20:45/ 2:45pm Bulgaria v Serbia 20:45/ 2:45pm Estonia v Belgium 20:45/ 2:45pm Faroe Islands v Albania 20:45/ 2:45pm Hungary v Lithuania 20:45/ 2:45pm Iceland v Portugal 20:45/ 2:45pm Liechtenstein v Slovakia 20:45/ 2:45pm Moldova v Poland 20:45/ 2:45pm Norway v Cyprus 20:45/ 2:45pm Scotland v Georgia Click for US TV info  
21
22
23
24
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jun 24 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2023 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 03:30+/ 9:30pm USA v Jamaica   Click for US TV Info  
25
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jun 25 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2023 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 21:30 / 3:30pm Trinidad & Tobago v St Kitts & Nevis 00:00+/ 6:00pm Haiti v Qatar 02:00+/ 8:00pm Mexico v Honduras   Click for US TV Info  
26
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jun 26 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2023 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 00:30+/ 6:30pm El Salvador v Martinique 02:30+/ 8:30pm Costa Rica v Panama   Click for US TV Info  
27
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jun 27 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2023 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 01:00+/ 7:00pm Canada v Guadeloupe 03:00+/ 9:00pm Guatemala v Cuba   Click for US TV Info  
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jun 27 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Preliminary Round – Semifinals Atlètic Club d’Escaldes (AND) v Budućnost (MNE) Tre Penne (SMR) v Breidablik (ISL)      
28
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jun 28 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2023 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 01:30+/ 7:30pm Jamaica v Trinidad & Tobago 03:30+/ 9:30pm St. Kitts & Nevis v USA   Click for US TV Info  
29
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jun 29 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2023 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 01:45+/ 7:45pm Qatar v Honduras 04:00+/10:00pm Haiti v Mexico   Click for US TV Info  
30
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jun 30 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2023 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 00:30+/ 6:30pm Martinique v Panama 02:30+/ 8:30pm El Salvador v Costa Rica   Click for US TV Info  
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jun 30 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Preliminary Round – Final 21:00/ 3:00pm Budućnost (MNE) v Breidablik (ISL)   RESULTS/STANDINGS      
25+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Premier League, Liga MX, MLS & World Cup
  • Includes ESPN, FOX, Univision, TUDN and more
Favorite Leagues At The Best Price
  • Starting price: $7.99/mo. for Live TV Package
  • Watch Argentine league, Brasileirāo and Copa Libertadores
  • Includes beIN SPORTS, GolTV, TyC Sports and more
Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $6.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features LaLiga, Bundesliga, MLS, Copa del Rey & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show
Live TV, Soccer & Originals
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo.
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & more
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ
175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more
Get All 3 And Save 30%
  • $13.99/mo. for ESPN+, Disney+ & Hulu
  • Includes Bundesliga, LaLiga, NHL & the home to UFC
  • Features Marvel, Star Wars + shows & movies for your entire family