LATEST UPDATES:

 

LA LIGA – Round 8 – Matches/kickoff times (Oct. 7 -10)

CARABAO LEAGUE CUP – 3rd Round – Matches/kickoff times (Nov. 8 – 10)

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Germany
Germany
Aug 1 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 18:00/12:00pm Chemnitz FC v FC Union Berlin 18:00/12:00pm FC Ingolstadt v SV Darmstadt 98 18:00/12:00pm Energy Cottbus v Werder Bremen 20:45/ 2:45pm FC Magdeburg v Eintracht Frankfurt   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
2
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 2 all-day
Libertadores
    All times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinals – 1st leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Corinthians (BRA) v Flamengo (BRA)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 2 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 19:00/ 1:00pm Sheriff (MDA) v Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) 19:45/ 1:45pm Ludogorets (BUL) v Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) 20:00/ 2:00pm Monaco (FRA) v PSV Eindhoven (NED) 20:45/ 2:45pm Union Saint-Gilloise (BEL) v Rangers (SCO) 21:00/ 3:00pm Benfica (POR) v Midtjylland (DEN) * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
England
England
Aug 2 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 1st Round 19:45/ 2:45pm Cambridge United v Millwall FC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
3
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 3 all-day
Libertadores
    All times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinals – 1st leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Atlético Mineiro (BRA) v Palmeiras (BRA) 02:30+/ 8:30pm Vélez Sarsfield (ARG) v Talleres de Córdoba (ARG)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 3 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 18:00/12:00pm Bodø/Glimt (NOR) v Žalgiris (LTU) 19:00/ 1:00pm Maccabi Haifa (ISR) v Apollon Limassol (CYP) 20:00/ 2:00pm Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) v Sturm Graz (AUT) 20:00/ 2:00pm Qarabağ (AZE) v Ferencváros (HUN) 20:45/ 2:45pm Crvena zvezda (SRB) v Pyunik (ARM) * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
ECL
ECL
Aug 3 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st Leg – 19:00/ 1:00pm Viborg (DEN) v B36 (FRO) 19:00/ 1:00pm Riga (LVA) v Gil Vicente (POR) 19:30/ 1:30pm Wolfsberg (AUT) v Gżira (MLT) 20:30/ 2:30pm Dunajská Streda (SVK) v FCSB (ROU)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
4
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 4 all-day
Libertadores
    All times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinals – 1st leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Athletico Paranaense (BRA) v Estudiantes (ARG)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
ECL
ECL
Aug 4 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st Leg – 18:00/12:00pm RFS (LVA) v Hibernians (MLT) 18:00/12:00pm KuPS (FIN) v Young Boys (SUI) 18:30/12:30pm Spartak Trnava (SVK) v Raków (POL) 18:45/12:45pm Paide (EST) v Anderlecht (BEL) 19:00/ 1:00pm Shakhtyor (BLR) v CFR Cluj (ROU) 19:00/ 1:00pm AIK (SWE) v Shkëndija (MKD) 19:00/ 1:00pm Viking (NOR) v Sligo (IRL) 19:00/ 1:00pm Lillestrøm (NOR) v Antwerp (BEL) 19:00/ 1:00pm CSKA-Sofia (BUL) v St Patrick’s (IRL) 19:00/ 1:00pm APOEL (CYP) v Kyzylzhar (KAZ) 19:00/ 1:00pm M. Tel-Aviv (ISR) v Aris (GRE) 19:00/ 1:00pm Molde (NOR) v Kisvárda (HUN) 19:00/ 1:00pm Neftçi (AZE)[...]
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 4 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Qualifying Round – 1st leg 17:30/11:30am AEK Larnaca (CYP) v Partizan (SRB) 19:00/ 1:00pm Malmö (SWE) v Diddeleng (LUX) 19:00/ 1:00pm Fenerbahçe (TUR) v Slovácko (CZE) 20:15/ 2:15pm Maribor (SVN) v HJK Helsinki (FIN) 20:45/ 2:45pm Linfield (NIR) v Zürich (SUI) 21:00/ 3:00pm Shamrock Rovers (IRL) v Shkupi (MKD) 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympiacos (GRE) v Slovan Bratislava (SVK)   – TV rights for Qualifying & Playoff Rounds sold by individual teams  
5
England
England
Aug 5 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Crystal Palace v Arsenal   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 5 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Lyon v Ajaccio   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 5 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayern Munich   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 5 all-day
Italy
Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round 17:45/11:45am Cagliari v AC Perugia 18:00/12:00pm Udinese v FeralpiSalò 21:00/ 3:00pm US Lecce v AS Cittadella 21:15/ 3:15pm Sampdoria v Reggina 1914   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
6
England
England
Aug 6 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Fulham v Liverpool 15:00/10:00am AFC Bournemouth v Aston Villa 15:00/10:00am Leeds v Wolverhampton 15:00/10:00am Newcastle v Nottingham Forest 15:00/10:00am Tottenham v Southampton 17:30/12:30pm Everton v Chelsea   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 6 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Strasbourg v Monaco 21:00/ 3:00pm Clermont v Paris Saint Germain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 6 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Union Berlin v Hertha BSC 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Monchengladbach v TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v SV Werder Bremen 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Bochum v FSV Mainz 05 15:30/ 9:30am FC Augsburg v Sport-Club Freiburg 18:30/12:30pm Borussia Dortmund v Bayer 04 Leverkusen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 6 all-day
Italy
Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round 17:45/11:45am Pisa v Brescia 18:00/12:00pm Spezia v Como 21:00/ 3:00pm Empoli v SPAL 2013 21:15/ 3:15pm Torino v Palermo   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
7
England
England
Aug 7 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Leicester v Brentford 14:00/ 9:00am Manchester Utd v Brighton 16:30/11:30am West Ham v Manchester City   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 7 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Toulouse v Nice 15:00/ 9:00am Angers v Nantes 15:00/ 9:00am Lens v Brest 15:00/ 9:00am Lille v Auxerre 15:00/ 9:00am Montpellier v Troyes 17:05/11:05am Rennes v Lorient 20:45/ 2:45pm Marseille v Reims   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 7 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am VfB Stuttgart v RB Leipzig 17:30/11:30am FC Cologne v FC Schalke 04   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 7 all-day
Italy
Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round 17:45/11:45am Venezia v Ascoli 18:00/12:00pm Hellas Verona v Bari 21:00/ 3:00pm US Salernitana v Parma 21:15/ 3:15pm AC Monza v Frosinone   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
8
Italy
Italy
Aug 8 all-day
Italy
Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round 17:45/11:45am Genoa v Benevento 18:00/12:00pm Sassuolo v Modena 21:00/ 3:00pm US Cremonese v Ternana 21:15/ 3:15pm Bologna v Cosenza   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
9
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 9 all-day
Libertadores
    All times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinals – 2nd leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Flamengo (BRA) v Corinthians (BRA)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 9 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 18:00/12:00pm Žalgiris (LTU) v Bodø/Glimt (NOR) 19:00/ 1:00pm Apollon Limassol (CYP) v Maccabi Haifa (ISR) 19:00/ 1:00pm Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) v Sheriff (MDA) 19:00/ 1:00pm Pyunik (ARM) v Crvena zvezda (SRB) 19:45/ 1:45pm Midtjylland (DEN) v Benfica (POR) 20:00/ 2:00pm Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) v Ludogorets (BUL) 20:00/ 2:00pm Ferencváros (HUN) v Qarabağ (AZE) 20:30/ 2:30pm PSV Eindhoven (NED) v Monaco (FRA) 20:30/ 2:30pm Sturm Graz (AUT) v Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) 20:45/ 2:45pm Rangers (SCO) v Union Saint-Gilloise (BEL) * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by[...]
ECL
ECL
Aug 9 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 3rd Qualifying Round – 2nd Leg – 18:00/12:00pm Gżira (MLT) v Wolfsberg (AUT) 20:00/ 2:00pm B36 (FRO) v Viborg (DEN)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
England
England
Aug 9 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 1st Round 19:30/ 2:30pm Shrewsbury Town v Carlisle United 19:45/ 2:45pm Harrogate Town v Stockport County 19:45/ 2:45pm Bolton Wanderers v Salford City 19:45/ 2:45pm Morecambe FC v Stoke City 19:45/ 2:45pm Blackpool FC v Barrow AFC 19:45/ 2:45pm Grimsby Town v Crewe Alexandra 19:45/ 2:45pm Mansfield Town v Derby County 19:45/ 2:45pm Accrington Stanley v Tranmere Rovers 19:45/ 2:45pm Bradford City v Hull City 19:45/ 2:45pm Rochdale AFC v Burton Albion 19:45/ 2:45pm Doncaster Rovers v Lincoln City 19:45/ 2:45pm Huddersfield Town v Preston North End 19:45/ 2:45pm Fleetwood Town v Wigan Athletic 19:45/ 2:45pm[...]
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 9 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 21:00/ 3:00pm Shkupi (MKD) v Shamrock Rovers (IRL)   – TV rights for Qualifying & Playoff Rounds sold by individual teams  
10
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 10 all-day
Libertadores
    All times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinals – 2nd leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Palmeiras (BRA) v Atlético Mineiro (BRA) 02:30+/ 8:30pm Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) v Vélez Sarsfield (ARG)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
ECL
ECL
Aug 10 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 3rd Qualifying Round – 2nd Leg – 18:00/12:00pm Vitória SC (POR) v Hajduk Split (CRO)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
England
England
Aug 10 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 1st Round 19:45/ 2:45pm Blackburn Rovers v Hartlepool United 19:45/ 2:45pm Sheffield Wednesday v Sunderland AFC 19:45/ 2:45pm Middlesbrough FC v Barnsley FC 19:45/ 2:45pm Port Vale FC v Rotherham United 19:45/ 2:45pm Coventry City v Bristol City 19:45/ 2:45pm Plymouth Argyle v Peterborough United   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
UEFA
UEFA
Aug 10 all-day
UEFA
All times CET/US Eastern – (in Helsinki, Finland) 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Madrid v Eintracht Frankfurt  
11
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 11 all-day
Libertadores
    All times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinals – 2nd leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Estudiantes (ARG) v Athletico Paranaense (BRA)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
ECL
ECL
Aug 11 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 3rd Qualifying Round – 2nd Leg – 14:00/ 8:00am Kyzylzhar (KAZ) v APOEL (CYP) 16:00/10:00am Tobol (KAZ) v Zrinjski (BIH) 18:00/12:00pm Raków (POL) v Spartak Trnava (SVK) 19:00/ 1:00pm CFR Cluj (ROU) v Shakhtyor (BLR) 19:00/ 1:00pm Basel (SUI) v Brøndby (DEN) 19:00/ 1:00pm Antwerp (BEL) v Lillestrøm (NOR) 19:00/ 1:00pm H. Beer-Sheva (ISR) v Lugano (SUI) 19:00/ 1:00pm Twente (NED) v Čukarički (SRB) 19:00/ 1:00pm Konyaspor (TUR) v Vaduz (LIE) 19:00/ 1:00pm Djurgården (SWE) v Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe (ROU) 19:00/ 1:00pm Petrocub (MDA) v Fehérvár (HUN) 19:30/ 1:30pm FCSB (ROU) v Dunajská Streda (SVK) FC[...]
England
England
Aug 11 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 1st Round 20:00/ 3:00pm West Bromwich Albion v Sheffield United   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 11 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 18:00/12:00pm HJK Helsinki (FIN) v Maribor (SVN) 19:00/ 1:00pm Slovácko (CZE) v Fenerbahçe (TUR) 19:00/ 1:00pm Zürich (SUI) v Linfield (NIR) 20:00/ 2:00pm Diddeleng (LUX) v Malmö (SWE) 20:30/ 2:30pm Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v Olympiacos (GRE) 21:00/ 3:00pm Partizan (SRB) v AEK Larnaca (CYP)   – TV rights for Qualifying & Playoff Rounds sold by individual teams  
12
France
France
Aug 12 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Nantes v Lille   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 12 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm SC Freiburg v Borussia Dortmund   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 12 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm CA Osasuna v Sevilla FC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
13
England
England
Aug 13 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Aston Villa v Everton 15:00/10:00am Arsenal v Leicester 15:00/10:00am Brighton v Newcastle 15:00/10:00am Manchester City v AFC Bournemouth 15:00/10:00am Southampton v Leeds 15:00/10:00am Wolves v Fulham 17:30/12:30pm Brentford v Manchester Utd   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 13 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Monaco v Rennes 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint Germain v Montpellier   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 13 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am RB Leipzig v FC Cologne 15:30/ 9:30am Bayer 04 Leverkusen v FC Augsburg 15:30/ 9:30am TSG Hoffenheim v VfL Bochum 15:30/ 9:30am Hertha BSC v Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30/ 9:30am SV Werder Bremen v VfB Stuttgart 18:30/12:30pm FC Schalke 04 v Borussia Monchengladbach   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 13 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Milan v Udinese 18:30/12:30pm Sampdoria v Atalanta 20:45/ 2:45pm Lecce v Inter 20:45/ 2:45pm Monza v Torino   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 13 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Celta Vigo v Espanyol 19:00/ 1:00pm Real Valladolid v Villarreal CF 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Barcelona v Rayo Vallecano   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
14
England
England
Aug 14 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Nottingham Forest v West Ham 16:30/11:30am Chelsea v Tottenham   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 14 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Lorient v Lyon   POSTPONED 15:00/ 9:00am Ajaccio v Lens 15:00/ 9:00am Auxerre v Angers 15:00/ 9:00am Reims v Clermont 15:00/ 9:00am Troyes v Toulouse 17:05/11:05am Nice v Strasbourg 20:45/ 2:45pm Brest v Marseille   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 14 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am FSV Mainz 05 v FC Union Berlin 17:30/11:30am FC Bayern Munich v VfL Wolfsburg   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 14 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Fiorentina v Cremonese 18:30/12:30pm Lazio v Bologna 20:45/ 2:45pm Salernitana v Roma 20:45/ 2:45pm Spezia v Empoli   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 14 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:30/11:30am Cádiz CF v Real Sociedad 19:30/ 1:30pm Valencia CF v Girona FC 22:00/ 4:00pm UD Almería v Real Madrid   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
15
England
England
Aug 15 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Liverpool v Crystal Palace   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 15 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Verona v Napoli 20:45/ 2:45pm Juventus v Sassuolo   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 15 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:30/11:30am Athletic Bilbao v RCD Mallorca 19:30/ 1:30pm Getafe CF v Atlético Madrid 21:30/ 3:30pm Real Betis v Elche CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
16
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 16 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 1st leg 21:00/ 3:00pm Bodø/Glimt (NOR) v Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) 21:00/ 3:00pm Copenhagen (DEN) v Trabzonspor (TUR) 21:00/ 3:00pm Rangers (SCO) v PSV Eindhoven (NED)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
17
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 17 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 1st leg 18:45/12:45pm Qarabağ (AZE) v Plzeň (CZE) 21:00/ 3:00pm M. Haifa (ISR) v Crvena zvezda (SRB) 21:00/ 3:00pm Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) v Benfica (POR)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
ECL
ECL
Aug 17 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – Playoff Round – 1st Leg – 18:45/12:4pm Djurgårdens (SWE) v APOEL FC (CYP)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
18
ECL
ECL
Aug 18 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – Playoff Round – 1st Leg – 18:00/12:00pm Raków Czestochowa (POL) v SK Slavia Praha (CZE) 19:00/ 1:00pm CSKA-Sofia (BUL) v FC Basel (SUI) 19:00/ 1:00pm FC Slovácko (CZE) v AIK (SWE) 19:00/ 1:00pm Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) v OGC Nice (FRA) 19:00/ 1:00pm Molde FK (NOR) v Wolfsberger (AUT) 19:00/ 1:00pm RFS (LVA) v Linfield FC (NIR) 19:00/ 1:00pm Young Boys (SUI) v RSC Anderlecht (BEL) 19:30/ 1:30pm Universitatea Craiova (ROU) v Hapoel Beer-Sheva (ISR) 19:45/ 1:45pm İstanbul Başakşehir (TUR) v Royal Antwerp (BEL) 20:00/ 2:00pm HŠK Zrinjski (BIH) v Slovan Bratislava (SVK) 20:15/ 2:15pm NK Maribor[...]
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 18 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Playoff Round – 1st leg 18:30/12:30pm Ferencvárosi (HUN) v Shamrock Rovers (IRL) 19:00/ 1:00pm Apollon Limassol (CYP) v Olympiacos (GRE) 19:00/ 1:00pm FC Pyunik (ARM) v FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) 19:00/ 1:00pm FC Zürich (SUI) v Heart of Midlothian (SCO) 19:00/ 1:00pm Malmö FF (SWE) v Sivasspor (TUR) 19:45/ 1:45pm PFC Ludogorets (BUL) v Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU) 20:00/ 2:00pm Dnipro (UKR) v AEK Larnaca (CYP) 20:00/ 2:00pm HJK Helsinki (FIN) v Silkeborg (DEN) 20:30/ 2:30pm KAA Gent (BEL) v Omonoia (CYP) 21:00/ 3:00pm FK Austria Wien (AUT) v Fenerbahçe (TUR)   – TV rights for Qualifying[...]
19
France
France
Aug 19 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Lyon v Troyes   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 19 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Borussia Monchengladbach v Hertha BSC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 19 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Espanyol v Rayo Vallecano 22:00/ 4:00pm Sevilla FC v Real Valladolid   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
20
England
England
Aug 20 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Tottenham v Wolves 15:00/10:00am Crystal Palace v Aston Villa 15:00/10:00am Everton v Nottingham Forest 15:00/10:00am Fulham v Brentford 15:00/10:00am Leicester v Southampton 17:30/12:30pm AFC Bournemouth v Arsenal   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 20 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Monaco v Lens 21:00/ 3:00pm Marseille v Nantes   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 20 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Dortmund v SV Werder Bremen 15:30/ 9:30am Bayer 04 Leverkusen v TSG Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v FC Schalke 04 15:30/ 9:30am FC Augsburg v FSV Mainz 05 15:30/ 9:30am VfB Stuttgart v SC Freiburg 18:30/12:30pm FC Union Berlin v RB Leipzig   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 20 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Torino v Lazio 18:30/12:30pm Udinese v Salernitana 20:45/ 2:45pm Inter v Spezia 20:45/ 2:45pm Sassuolo v Lecce   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 20 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:30/11:30am CA Osasuna v Cádiz CF 19:30/ 1:30pm RCD Mallorca v Real Betis 22:00/ 4:00pm Celta Vigo v Real Madrid   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
21
England
England
Aug 21 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Leeds v Chelsea 14:00/ 9:00am West Ham v Brighton 16:30/11:30am Newcastle v Manchester City   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 21 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am RC Strasbourg v Stade Reims 15:00/ 9:00am Clermont Foot v OGC Nice 15:00/ 9:00am Toulouse FC v FC Lorient 15:00/ 9:00am Montpellier HSC v AJ Auxerre 15:00/ 9:00am Angers SCO v Stade Brest 17:05/11:05am Stade Rennes v AC Ajaccio 20:45/ 2:45pm Lille OSC v Paris Saint-Germains   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 21 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt v FC Cologne 17:30/11:30am VfL Bochum v FC Bayern Munich   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 21 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Empoli v Fiorentina 18:30/12:30pm Napoli v Monza 20:45/ 2:45pm Atalanta v Milan 20:45/ 2:45pm Bologna v Verona   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
Aug 21 all-day
Portugal
  All times Local/US Eastern – 21:30/ 3:30pm FC Porto v Sporting CP   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 21 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:30/11:30am Athletic Bilbao v Valencia CF 19:30/ 1:30pm Atlético Madrid v Villarreal CF 22:00/ 4:00pm Real Sociedad v FC Barcelona   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
22
England
England
Aug 22 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Manchester Utd v Liverpool   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 22 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Roma v Cremonese 20:45/ 2:45pm Sampdoria v Juventus   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 22 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Elche CF v UD Almería 22:00/ 4:00pm Girona FC v Getafe CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
23
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 23 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 2nd leg 21:00/ 3:00pm Plzeň (CZE) v Qarabağ (AZE) 21:00/ 3:00pm Crvena zvezda (SRB) v M. Haifa (ISR) 21:00/ 3:00pm Benfica (POR) v Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
ECL
ECL
Aug 23 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – Playoff Round – 1st Leg – 18:00/12:00pm APOEL FC (CYP) v Djurgårdens (SWE)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
24
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 24 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 2nd leg 21:00/ 3:00pm Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) v Bodø/Glimt (NOR) 21:00/ 3:00pm Trabzonspor (TUR) v Copenhagen (DEN) 21:00/ 3:00pm PSV Eindhoven (NED) v Rangers (SCO)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
25
ECL
ECL
Aug 25 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – Playoff Round – 2nd Leg – 19:00/ 1:00pm AIK (SWE) v FC Slovácko (CZE) 19:00/ 1:00pm CFR Cluj (ROU) v NK Maribor (SVN) 19:00/ 1:00pm FC Basel (SUI) v CSKA-Sofia (BUL) 19:00/ 1:00pm FC Twente (NED) v Fiorentina (ITA) 19:00/ 1:00pm Fehérvár (HUN) v FC Köln (GER) 19:00/ 1:00pm Gil Vicente (POR) v AZ Alkmaar (NED) 19:00/ 1:00pm Hapoel Beer-Sheva (ISR) v Universitatea Craiova (ROU) 19:00/ 1:00pm SK Slavia Praha (CZE) v Raków Czestochowa (POL) 19:00/ 1:00pm Viborg FF (DEN) v West Ham United (ENG) 19:00/ 1:00pm Viking FK (NOR) v FCSB (ROU) 19:00/ 1:00pm Wolfsberger[...]
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 25 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Playoff Round – 2nd leg 18:00/12:00pm AEK Larnaca (CYP) v Dnipro (UKR) 18:00/12:00pm Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU) v PFC Ludogorets (BUL) 18:30/12:30pm Silkeborg (DEN) v HJK Helsinki (FIN) 19:00/ 1:00pm Fenerbahçe (TUR) v FK Austria Wien (AUT) 19:00/ 1:00pm FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) v FC Pyunik (ARM) 19:00/ 1:00pm Omonoia (CYP) v KAA Gent (BEL) 19:00/ 1:00pm Sivasspor (TUR) v Malmö FF (SWE) 21:00/ 3:00pm Heart of Midlothian (SCO) v FC Zürich (SUI) 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympiacos (GRE) v Apollon Limassol (CYP) 21:00/ 3:00pm Shamrock Rovers (IRL) v Ferencvárosi (HUN)   – TV rights for Qualifying & Playoff[...]
26
France
France
Aug 26 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Ajaccio v Lille   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 26 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm SC Freiburg v VfL Bochum   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 26 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Monza v Udinese 20:45/ 2:45pm Lazio v Inter   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 26 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Girona FC v Celta Vigo 22:00/ 4:00pm Real Betis v CA Osasuna   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
27
England
England
Aug 27 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Southampton v Manchester Utd 15:00/10:00am Brentford v Everton 15:00/10:00am Brighton v Leeds 15:00/10:00am Chelsea v Leicester 15:00/10:00am Liverpool v AFC Bournemouth 15:00/10:00am Manchester City v Crystal Palace 17:30/12:30pm Arsenal v Fulham   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 27 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Auxerre v Strasbourg 21:00/ 3:00pm Lens v Rennes   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 27 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am RB Leipzig v VfL Wolfsburg 15:30/ 9:30am FSV Mainz 05 v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15:30/ 9:30am TSG Hoffenheim v FC Augsburg 15:30/ 9:30am Hertha BSC v Borussia Dortmund 15:30/ 9:30am FC Schalke 04 v Union Berlin 18:30/112:30pm Bayern Munich v Borussia Monchengladbach   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 27 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Cremonese v Torino 18:30/12:30pm Juventus v Roma 20:45/ 2:45pm Milan v Bologna 20:45/ 2:45pm Spezia v Sassuolo   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 27 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:30/11:30am Elche CF v Real Sociedad 19:30/ 1:30pm Rayo Vallecano v RCD Mallorca 22:00/ 4:00pm UD Almería v Sevilla FC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
28
England
England
Aug 28 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Aston Villa v West Ham 14:00/ 9:00am Wolves v Newcastle 16:30/11:30am Nottingham Forest v Tottenham   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 28 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Nantes v Toulouse 15:00/ 9:00am Brest v Montpellier 15:00/ 9:00am Lorient v Clermont 15:00/ 9:00am Nice v Marseille 15:00/ 9:00am Troyes v Angers 17:05/11:05am Reims v Lyon 20:45/ 2:45pm Paris Saint Germain v Monaco   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 28 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am FC Cologne v VfB Stuttgart 17:30/11:30pm SV Werder Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurt   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 28 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Salernitana v Sampdoria 18:30/12:30pm Verona v Atalanta 20:45/ 2:45pm Fiorentina v Napoli 20:45/ 2:45pm Lecce v Empoli   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 28 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:30/11:30am Getafe CF v Villarreal CF 19:30/ 1:30pm FC Barcelona v Real Valladolid 22:00/ 4:00pm Espanyol v Real Madrid   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
29
Spain
Spain
Aug 29 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Cádiz CF v Athletic Bilbao 22:00/ 4:00pm Valencia CF v Atlético Madrid   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
30
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 30 all-day
Libertadores
    All times CET/US Eastern – Semifinals – 1st leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Athletico Paranaense v Palmeiras   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England
England
Aug 30 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 19:30/ 2:30pm Crystal Palace v Brentford 19:30/ 2:30pm Fulham v Brighton 19:45/ 2:45pm Southampton v Chelsea 20:00/ 3:00pm Leeds v Everton   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 30 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 20:45/ 2:45pm Teutonia 05 Ottensen v RB Leipzig   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Italy
Italy
Aug 30 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Sassuolo v Milan 20:45/ 2:45pm Inter v Cremonese 20:45/ 2:45pm Roma v Monza   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
31
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 31 all-day
Libertadores
    All times CET/US Eastern – Semifinals – 1st leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Vélez Sarsfield v Flamengo   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England
England
Aug 31 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 19:30/ 2:30pm AFC Bournemouth v Wolves 19:30/ 2:30pm Arsenal v Aston Villa 19:30/ 2:30pm Manchester City v Nottingham Forest 19:45/ 2:45pm West Ham v Tottenham 20:00/ 3:00pm Liverpool v Newcastle   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 31 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm Angers v Reims 19:00/ 1:00pm Lyon v Auxerre 19:00/ 1:00pm Monaco v Troyes 19:00/ 1:00pm Montpellier v Ajaccio 19:00/ 1:00pm Strasbourg v Nantes 21:00/ 3:00pm Lens v Lorient 21:00/ 3:00pm Lille v Nice 21:00/ 3:00pm Marseille v Clermont 21:00/ 3:00pm Rennes v Brest 21:00/ 3:00pm Toulouse v Paris Saint Germain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 31 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 20:45/ 2:45pm FC Viktoria Cologne v Bayern Munich   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Italy
Italy
Aug 31 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Empoli v Hellas Verona 18:30/12:30pm Sampdoria v Lazio 18:30/12:30pm Udinese v Fiorentina 20:45/ 2:45pm Juventus v Spezia 20:45/ 2:45pm Napoli v Lecce   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
25+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Premier League, Liga MX, MLS & World Cup
  • Includes ESPN, FOX, Univision, TUDN and more
Favorite Leagues At The Best Price
  • Starting price: $7.99/mo. for Live TV Package
  • Watch Argentine league, Brasileirāo and Copa Libertadores
  • Includes beIN SPORTS, GolTV, TyC Sports and more
Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $6.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features LaLiga, Bundesliga, MLS, Copa del Rey & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show
Live TV, Soccer & Originals
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo.
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & more
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ
175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more
Get All 3 And Save 30%
  • $13.99/mo. for ESPN+, Disney+ & Hulu
  • Includes Bundesliga, LaLiga, NHL & the home to UFC
  • Features Marvel, Star Wars + shows & movies for your entire family