LATEST UPDATES:

WORLD CUP QATAR 2022 – All match dates/kickoff times (Nov. 21 – Dec. 18)

FIXTURES FOR ALL MAJOR EUROPEAN LEAGUES NOW IN CALENDAR

 

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
Libertadores
Libertadores
Jul 5 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Round of 16 – 1st leg 00:15+/ 6:15pm Atlético Mineiro (BRA) v Emelec (ECU) 02:30+/ 8:30pm Libertad (PAR) v Athletico Paranaense (BRA) 02:30+/ 8:30pm Boca Juniors (ARG) v Corinthians (BRA)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 5 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round – 1st leg 18:00/12:00pm Pyunik (ARM) v CFR Cluj (ROU) 19:00/ 1:00pm Malmö (SWE) v Víkingur Reykjavík (ISL) 19:45/ 1:45pm Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL) v Sutjeska Nikšić (MNE) 20:00/ 2:00pm Ballkani (KOS) v Žalgiris (LIT) 20:00/ 2:00pm Lech Poznań (POL) v Qarabağ (AZE) 20:00/ 2:00pm The New Saints (WAL) v Linfield (NIR) 20:30/ 2:30pm Shamrock Rovers (IRL) v Hibernians (MLT) 20:45/ 2:45pm Shkupi (MKD) v Lincoln Red Imps (GIB)   * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
ECL
ECL
Jul 5 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 1st Qualifying Round – 1st Leg – 19:00/ 1:00pm Gżira (MLT) v Atlètic Escaldes (AND) 19:00/ 1:00pm St Joseph’s (GIB) v Larne (NIR)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
6
Libertadores
Libertadores
Jul 6 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Round of 16 – 1st leg 00:15+/ 6:15pm Palmeiras (BRA) v Cerro Porteño (PAR) 00:15+/ 6:15pm Colón de Santa Fe (COL) v Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) 02:30+/ 8:30pm Flamengo (BRA) v Deportes Tolima (COL) 02:30+/ 8:30pm River Plate (ARG) v Vélez Sarsfield (ARG)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 6 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round – 1st leg 16:00/10:00am Tobol (KAZ) v Ferencváros (HUN) 18:00/12:00pm Bodø/Glimt (NOR) v KÍ (FRO) 18:00/12:00pm HJK (FIN) v RFS (LVA) 19:30/ 1:30pm Diddeleng (LUX) v Tirana (ALB) 20:00/ 2:00pm Zrinjski (BIH) v Sheriff (MDA) 20:15/ 2:15pm Maribor (SVN) v Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) 20:30/ 2:30pm Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v Dinamo Batumi (GEO)   * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
ECL
ECL
Jul 6 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 1st Qualifying Round – 1st Leg – 17:00/11:00am Inter Turku (FIN) v Drita (KOS) 20:00/ 2:00pm Vikingur (FRO) v Europa (GIB)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
7
Libertadores
Libertadores
Jul 7 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Round of 16 – 1st leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Estudiantes (ARG) v Fortaleza (BRA)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
ECL
ECL
Jul 7 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 1st Qualifying Round – 1st Leg – 17:00/11:00am Alashkert (ARM) v Hamrun (MLT) 17:00/11:00am UE Santa Coloma (AND) v Breidablik (ISL) 18:00/12:00pm Panevezys (LTU) v Milsami (MDA) 18:00/12:00pm KuPS (FIN) v Dila (GEO) 18:00/12:00pm Borac (BIH) v B36 (FRO) 18:00/12:00pm Saburtalo (GEO) v Partizani (ALB) 18:00/12:00pm Pogoń (POL) v KR Reykjavik (ISL) 18:00/12:00pm Magpies (GIB) v Crusaders (NIR) 18:00/12:00pm Flora (EST) v SJK (FIN) 18:30/12:30pm Ružomberok (SVK) v Kauno Žalgiris (LTU) 19:00/ 1:00pm Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) v Paide (EST) 19:00/ 1:00pm FCSG (MDA) v Mura (SVN) 19:00/ 1:00pm Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN) v Differdange (LUX) 19:00/ 1:00pm[...]
8
9
10
11
12
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 12 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 17:30/11:30am RFS (LVA) v HJK (FIN) 18:00/ 12:00pm Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) v Shkupi (MKD) 18:00/ 12:00pm Qarabağ (AZE) v Lech Poznań (POL) 18:00/ 12:00pm Žalgiris (LIT) v Ballkani (KOS) 20:00/ 2:00pm Hibernians (MLT) v Shamrock Rovers (IRL) 20:00/ 2:00pm KÍ (FRO) v Bodø/Glimt (NOR) 20:00/ 2:00pm Tirana (ALB) v Diddeleng (LUX) 21:00/ 3:00pm Sutjeska Nikšić (MNE) v Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL) 21:30/ 3:30pm Víkingur Reykjavík (ISL) v Malmö (SWE)   * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
ECL
ECL
Jul 12 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 1st Qualifying Round – 2nd Leg – 20:00/ 2:00pm Drita (KOS) v Inter Turku (FIN)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
13
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 13 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 19:00/ 1:00pm Dinamo Batumi (GEO) v Slovan Bratislava (SVK) 19:00/ 1:00pm Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) v Maribor (SVN) 19:00/ 1:00pm Sheriff (MDA) v Zrinjski (BIH) 20:00/ 2:00pm Ferencváros (HUN) v Tobol (KAZ) 20:30/ 2:30pm CFR Cluj (ROU) v Pyunik (ARM) 20:45/ 2:45pm Linfield (NIR) v TNS (WAL)   * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
14
ECL
ECL
Jul 14 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 1st Qualifying Round – 2nd Leg – 16:00/10:00am Liepāja (LVA) v Gjilani (KOS) 17:00/11:00am Akademija Pandev (MKD) v Lechia (POL) 17:00/11:00am Europa (GIB) v Vikingur (FRO) 17:00/11:00am Ararat (ARM) v Shkëndija (MKD) 18:00/12:00pm Paide (EST) v Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) 18:00/12:00pm Milsami (MDA) v Panevezys (LTU) 18:00/12:00pm Kauno Žalgiris (LTU) v Ružomberok (SVK) 18:00/12:00pm FK Tuzla City (BIH) v Tre Penne (SMR) 18:00/12:00pm SJK (FIN) v Flora (EST) 19:00/ 1:00pm Dila (GEO) v KuPS (FIN) 19:00/ 1:00pm Atlètic Escaldes (AND) v Gżira (MLT) 19:00/ 1:00pm B36 (FRO) v Borac (BIH) 19:00/ 1:00pm Petrocub (MDA) v Floriana (MLT)[...]
15
16
17
18
19
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 19 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 1st leg Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) / Ferencváros (HUN) ……..v Slovan Bratislava (SVK) / Dinamo Batumi (GEO) GNK Dinamo (CRO) ……..v Shkupi (MKD) / Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) Lech Poznań (POL) / Qarabağ (AZE) ……..v Zürich (SUI) HJK (FIN) / RFS (LVA) ……..v Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) The New Saints (WAL) / Linfield (NIR) ……..v Bodø/Glimt (NOR) / KÍ (FRO) Ballkani (KOS) / Žalgiris (LTU) ……..v Malmö (SWE) / Preliminary round winners Ludogorets (BUL) / Sutjeska (MNE) ……..v Shamrock Rovers (IRL) / Hibernians (MLT) Maribor (SVN) / Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) ……..v Zrinjski (BIH) /[...]
20
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 20 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 1st leg Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) / Ferencváros (HUN) ……..v Slovan Bratislava (SVK) / Dinamo Batumi (GEO) GNK Dinamo (CRO) ……..v Shkupi (MKD) / Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) Lech Poznań (POL) / Qarabağ (AZE) ……..v Zürich (SUI) HJK (FIN) / RFS (LVA) ……..v Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) The New Saints (WAL) / Linfield (NIR) ……..v Bodø/Glimt (NOR) / KÍ (FRO) Ballkani (KOS) / Žalgiris (LTU) ……..v Malmö (SWE) / Preliminary round winners Ludogorets (BUL) / Sutjeska (MNE) ……..v Shamrock Rovers (IRL) / Hibernians (MLT) Maribor (SVN) / Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) ……..v Zrinjski (BIH) /[...]
21
ECL
ECL
Jul 21 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 2nd Qualifying Round – 1st Leg – Teams To Be Announced   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
22
23
24
25
26
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 26 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd leg Slovan Bratislava (SVK) / Dinamo Batumi (GEO) ……..v Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) / Ferencváros (HUN) Shkupi (MKD) / Lincoln Red Imps (GIB)GNK Dinamo (CRO) ……..v Shkupi (MKD) / Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) Zürich (SUI) ……..v Lech Poznań (POL) / Qarabağ (AZE) Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) ……..v HJK (FIN) / RFS (LVA) Bodø/Glimt (NOR) / KÍ (FRO) ……..v The New Saints (WAL) / Linfield (NIR) Malmö (SWE) / Preliminary round winners ……..v Ballkani (KOS) / Žalgiris (LTU) Shamrock Rovers (IRL) / Hibernians (MLT) ……..v Ludogorets (BUL) / Sutjeska (MNE) Zrinjski (BIH) / Sheriff[...]
27
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 27 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd leg Slovan Bratislava (SVK) / Dinamo Batumi (GEO) ……..v Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) / Ferencváros (HUN) Shkupi (MKD) / Lincoln Red Imps (GIB)GNK Dinamo (CRO) ……..v Shkupi (MKD) / Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) Zürich (SUI) ……..v Lech Poznań (POL) / Qarabağ (AZE) Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) ……..v HJK (FIN) / RFS (LVA) Bodø/Glimt (NOR) / KÍ (FRO) ……..v The New Saints (WAL) / Linfield (NIR) Malmö (SWE) / Preliminary round winners ……..v Ballkani (KOS) / Žalgiris (LTU) Shamrock Rovers (IRL) / Hibernians (MLT) ……..v Ludogorets (BUL) / Sutjeska (MNE) Zrinjski (BIH) / Sheriff[...]
28
ECL
ECL
Jul 28 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd Leg – Teams To Be Announced   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
29
Germany
Germany
Jul 29 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 18:00/12:00pm FC Kaan Marienborn 07 v FC Nuremberg 18:00/12:00pm TSG Neustrelitz v Karlsruhe SC 18:00/12:00pm Dynamo Dresden v VfB Stuttgart 20:45/ 2:45pm TSV 1860 Munich v Borussia Dortmund   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
30
England
England
Jul 30 all-day
England
  Times Local/US Eastern – 17:00/12:00pm Liverpool v Manchester City  
Germany
Germany
Jul 30 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – Super Cup – 20:30/2:30pm RB Leipzig v FC Bayern München  
Germany
Germany
Jul 30 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 13:00/ 7:00am FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin v VfL Bochum 13:00/ 7:00am SV 19 Straelen v FC St Pauli 15:30/ 9:30am Jan Regensburg v FC Cologne 15:30/ 9:30am VfB Luebeck v Hansa Rostock 15:30/ 9:30am SV Elversberg v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15:30/ 9:30am FC Unity Wernigerode v SC Paderborn 07 15:30/ 9:30am FV Illertissen v FC Heidenheim 15:30/ 9:30am SpVgg Upper Franconia Bayreuth v Hamburger SV 18:00/12:00pm Kickers Offenbach v Fortuna Dusseldorf 18:00/12:00pm FC Carl Zeiss Jena v VfL Wolfsburg 18:00/12:00pm Stuttgart Kickers v SpVgg Greuther Furth   Click for US TV Info Click[...]
31
Germany
Germany
Jul 31 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 13:00/ 7:00am BSV Rehden v SV Sandhausen 13:00/ 7:00am Bremen SV v FC Schalke 04 15:30/ 9:30am FV Engers v Arminia Bielefeld 15:30/ 9:30am TSV Schott Mainz v Hannover 96 15:30/ 9:30am SV Roedinghausen v TSG Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am FC Kaiserslautern v Sc freiburg 15:30/ 9:30am SV Oberachern v Borussia Monchengladbach 15:30/ 9:30am Blue and white Lohne v FC Augsburg 18:00/12:00pm Eintracht Braunschweig v Hertha BSC 18:00/12:00pm SV Waldhof Mannheim v Holstein Kiel 18:00/12:00pm Erzgebirge Aue v FSV Mainz 05   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS[...]
25+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Premier League, Liga MX, MLS & World Cup
  • Includes ESPN, FOX, Univision, TUDN and more
Favorite Leagues At The Best Price
  • Starting price: $7.99/mo. for Live TV Package
  • Watch Argentine league, Brasileirāo and Copa Libertadores
  • Includes beIN SPORTS, GolTV, TyC Sports and more
Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $6.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features LaLiga, Bundesliga, MLS, Copa del Rey & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show
Live TV, Soccer & Originals
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo.
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & more
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ
175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more
Get All 3 And Save 30%
  • $13.99/mo. for ESPN+, Disney+ & Hulu
  • Includes Bundesliga, LaLiga, NHL & the home to UFC
  • Features Marvel, Star Wars + shows & movies for your entire family