WORLD CUP 2022 INT’L VIEWING GUIDE

 

 

 

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
England
England
Nov 1 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 4:00pm Wolves v Everton   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Nov 1 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 3:45pm Bologna v Cagliari   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Nov 1 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/ 1:30pm Rayo Vallecano v RC Celta 21:00/ 4:00pm Levante UD v Granada CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Dec 1 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – – ROUND 1 – 15:30/ 9:30am CD Mensajero v Real Zaragoza 18:30/12:30pm Bergantiños FC v CD Tudelano 19:00/ 1:00pm SD Solares v Espanyol Barcelona 19:00/ 1:00pm Córdoba CF v Sevilla FC 19:00/ 1:00pm Gimnástica Segoviana v RCD Mallorca 19:00/ 1:00pm CD Brea v UD Ibiza 19:00/ 1:00pm Algeciras CF v Salamanca CF UDS 20:00/ 2:00pm CF Panadería Pulido v Real Sociedad 20:00/ 2:00pm UD Alzira v CF Fuenlabrada 20:00/ 2:00pm AD San Juan v UD SS Reyes 20:00/ 2:00pm Atlético Mancha Real v Inter de Madrid 20:00/ 2:00pm UCAM Murcia CF v Deportivo La Coruña 20:15/[...]
2
Champ.League
Champ.League
Nov 2 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #4 18:45/ 1:45pm Malmö FF v Chelsea 18:45/ 1:45pm VfL Wolfsburg v RB Salzburg 21:00/ 4:00pm Atalanta v Manchester United 21:00/ 4:00pm Bayern München v SL Benfica 21:00/ 4:00pm Dinamo Kiev v FC Barcelona 21:00/ 4:00pm Juventus v Zenit St. Petersburg 21:00/ 4:00pm Sevilla v Lille OSC 21:00/ 4:00pm Villarreal v BSC Young Boys   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
3
Champ.League
Champ.League
Nov 3 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #4 18:45/ 1:45pm AC Milan v FC Porto< 18:45/ 1:45pm Real Madrid v Shakhtar Donetsk 21:00/ 4:00pm Borussia Dortmund v AFC Ajax 21:00/ 4:00pm Liverpool v Atlético Madrid 21:00/ 4:00pm Manchester City v Club Brugge KV 21:00/ 4:00pm RB Leipzig v Paris Saint-Germain 21:00/ 4:00pm Sheriff Tiraspol v Inter Milan 21:00/ 4:00pm Sporting CP v Beşiktaş   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
4
ECL
ECL
Nov 4 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #4 16:30/11:30am Flora Tallinn v Anorthosis Famagusta 16:30/11:30am Kairat Almaty v Qarabağ 18:45/ 1:45pm KAA Gent v Partizan 18:45/ 1:45pm Omonoia v Basel 18:45/ 1:45pm LASK v Alashkert 18:45/ 1:45pm Maccabi Tel-Aviv v HJK Helsinki 18:45/ 1245pm Zorya Luhansk v CSKA-Sofia 18:45/ 1:45pm Randers v Jablonec 18:45/ 1:45pm AZ Alkmaar v CFR Cluj 18:45/ 4:45pm Lincoln Red Imps v Slovan Bratislava 21:00/ 4:00pm PAOK v Copenhagen 21:00/ 4:00pm Roma v Bodø/Glimt 21:00/ 4:00pm Rennes v Mura 21:00/ 4:00pm Union Berlin v Feyenoord 21:00/ 4:00pm Slavia Praha v Maccabi Haifa 21:00/ 4:00pm Tottenham v Vitesse  [...]
Europa League
Europa League
Nov 4 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #4 – 18:45/ 1:45pm Lyon v Sparta Praha 18:45/ 1:45pm Brøndby v Rangers 18:45/ 1:45pm Real Sociedad v Sturm Graz 18:45/ 1:45pm Monaco v PSV Eindhoven 18:45/ 1:45pm Legia Warszawa v Napoli 18:45/ 1:45pm Olympiacos v Eintracht Frankfurt 18:45/ 1:45pm Galatasaray v Lokomotiv Moscow 18:45/ 1:45pm Genk v West Ham 21:00/ 4:00pm Marseille v Lazio 21:00/ 4:00pm Leicester v Spartak Moscow 21:00/ 4:00pm Rotal Antwerp v Fenerbahçe 21:00/ 4:00pm Braga v Ludogorets 21:00/ 4:00pm Crvena zvezda v Midtjylland 21:00/ 4:00pm B. Leverkusen v Real Betis 21:00/ 4:00pm Ferencváros v Celtic 21:00/ 4:00pm GNK Dinamo v[...]
5
England
England
Nov 5 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 4:00pm Southampton v Aston Villa   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England-FA
England-FA
Nov 5 all-day
England-FA
Times Local/US Eastern – – FIRST ROUND PROPER – 19:55/ 3:55pm AFC Sudbury v Colchester United   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
France
France
Nov 5 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 4:00pm Lens v Troyes   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Nov 5 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 3:30pm FSV Mainz 05 v Borussia Mönchengladbach   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Nov 5 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 3:45pm Empoli v Genoa   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 5 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Twente v Heracles   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Nov 5 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 4:00pm Athletic Club v Cádiz CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
6
England
England
Nov 6 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 8:30am Manchester Utd v Manchester City 15:00/11:00am Brentford v Norwich 15:00/11:00am Chelsea v Burnley 15:00/11:00am Crystal Palace v Wolves 17:30/ 1:30pm Brighton v Newcastle   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England-FA
England-FA
Nov 6 all-day
England-FA
Times Local/US Eastern – – FIRST ROUND PROPER – 13:00/ 9:00am Scunthorpe United v Doncaster Rovers 14:00/10:00am Gillingham v Cheltenham Town 15:00/11:00am Bradford City v Exeter City 15:00/11:00am Sunderland AFC v Mansfield Town 15:00/11:00am Hayes & Yeading United v Sutton United 15:00/11:00am Carlisle United AFC v Horsham 15:00/11:00am Dover Ath / Yate Town v Yeovil Town 15:00/11:00am Rotherham United v Bromley 15:00/11:00am Portsmouth v Harrow Borough 15:00/11:00am Morecambe v Newport County AFC 15:00/11:00am Fleetwood Town v Burton Albion 15:00/11:00am Northampton Town v Cambridge United 15:00/11:00am FC Halifax Town v Maidenhead United 15:00/11:00am Chesterfield v Southend United 15:00/11:00am Kidderminster Harriers v[...]
France
France
Nov 6 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/12:00pm Lille v Angers 21:00/ 4:00pm Bordeaux v Paris Saint Germain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Nov 6 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/10:30am FC Bayern München v Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30/10:30am VfL Wolfsburg v FC Augsburg 15:30/10:30am VfB Stuttgart v Arminia Bielefeld 15:30/10:30am VfL Bochum v TSG Hoffenheim 18:30/ 1:30pm RB Leipzig v Borussia Dortmund   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Nov 6 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/10:00am Spezia v Torino 18:00/ 1:00pm Juventus v Fiorentina 20:45/ 3:45pm Cagliari v Atalanta   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 6 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:45/ 1:45pm NEC Nijmegen v Heerenveen 20:00/ 3:00pm Willem II v Sparta Rotterdam 21:00/ 4:00pm PEC Zwolle v Cambuur   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Nov 6 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am RCD Espanyol v Granada CF 16:15/11:15am Celta v FC Barcelona 18:30/ 1:30pm Deportivo Alavés v Levante UD 21:00/ 4:00pm Real Madrid v Rayo Vallecano   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
7
England
England
Nov 7 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Arsenal v Watford 14:00/ 9:00am Everton v Tottenham 14:00/ 9:00am Leeds v Leicester 16:30/11:30am West Ham v Liverpool   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England-FA
England-FA
Nov 7 all-day
England-FA
Times Local/US Eastern – – FIRST ROUND PROPER – 12:15/ 7:15am Sheffield Wednesday v Plymouth Argyle 13:00/ 8:00am Oxford United v Bristol Rovers 15:00/10:00am Bolton Wanderers v Stockport County 15:00/10:00am Rochdale AFC v Notts County 15:00/10:00am Stratford Town v Shrewsbury Town 17:15/12:15pm St Albans City v Forest Green Rovers   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
France
France
Nov 7 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Marseille v Metz 15:00/ 9:00am Lorient v Brest 15:00/ 9:00am Nantes v Strasbourg 15:00/ 9:00am Reims v Monaco 15:00/ 9:00am Saint-Étienne v Clermont 17:00/11:00am Nice v Montpellier 20:45/ 2:45pm Rennes v Lyon   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Nov 7 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Hertha BSC v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 17:30/11:30am FC Köln v FC Union Berlin 19:30/ 1:30pm SpVgg Greuther Fürth v Eintracht Frankfurt   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Nov 7 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Venezia v Roma 15:00/ 9:00am Lazio v Salernitana 15:00/ 9:00am Sampdoria v Bologna 15:00/ 9:00am Udinese v Sassuolo 18:00/12:00pm Napoli v Verona 20:45/ 2:45pm Milan v Inter   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 7 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am Groningen v Waalwijk 14:30/ 8:30am Fortuna Sittard v PSV Eindhoven 16:45/10:45am Vitesse v Utrecht 16:45/10:45am Feyenoord v AZ Alkmaar 20:00/ 2:00pm Ajax v Go Ahead Eagles   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Nov 7 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Villarreal CF v Getafe CF 16:15/10:15am Valencia CF v Atlético de Madrid 18:30/12:30pm RCD Mallorca v Elche CF 18:30/12:30pm CA Osasuna v Real Sociedad 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Betis v Sevilla FC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
8
England-FA
England-FA
Nov 8 all-day
England-FA
Times Local/US Eastern – – FIRST ROUND PROPER – 19:45/ 2:45pm Dagenham & Redbridge v Salford City   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
9
10
11
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Nov 11 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Tanzania v Congo DR 14:00/ 8:00am Uganda v Kenya 14:00/ 8:00am Ethiopia v Ghana 17:00/11:00am Benin v Madagascar 17:00/11:00am Congo v Namibia 17:00/11:00am Rwanda v Mali 20:00/ 2:00pm South Africa v Zimbabwe 20:00/ 2:00pm Togo v Senegal   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
Nov 11 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – 10:05/ 4:05am Australia v Saudi Arabia 12:00/ 6:00am Korea Republic v United Arab Emirates 13:00/ 7:00am Lebanon v Iran 13:00/ 7:00am Vietnam v Japan 16:00/10:00am China PR v Oman 18:00/12:00pm Iraq v Syria   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – S.A.
FIFA – S.A.
Nov 11 all-day
FIFA - S.A.
QUALIFYING – SOUTH AMERICA   Times CET/US ET – 22:00 / 4:00pm Ecuador v Venezuela 00:00+/ 6:00pm Paraguay v Chile 01:30+/ 7:30pm Brazil v Colombia 03:00+/ 9:00pm Peru v Bolivia   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – Europe
FIFA – Europe
Nov 11 all-day
FIFA - Europe
UEFA QUALIFYING Times CET/US Eastern – ………..GROUP STAGE 18:00/12:00pm Armenia v No. Macedonia 18:00/12:00pm Azerbaijan v Luxembourg 18:00/12:00pm Georgia v Sweden 18:00/12:00pm Russia v Cyprus 20:45/ 2:45pm Germany v Liechtenstein 20:45/ 2:45pm Greece v Spain 20:45/ 2:45pm Ireland Rep. v Portugal 20:45/ 2:45pm Malta v Croatia 20:45/ 2:45pm Romania v Iceland 20:45/ 2:45pm Slovakia v Slovenia   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
12
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Nov 12 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Burkina Faso v Niger 14:00/ 8:00am Djibouti v Algeria 17:00/11:00am Gabon v Libya 17:00/11:00am Guinea v Guinea-Bissau 20:00/ 2:00pm Angola v Egypt 20:00/ 2:00pm Sudan v Morocco   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
FIFA – CONCACAF
FIFA – CONCACAF
Nov 12 all-day
FIFA - CONCACAF
CONCACAF QUALIFYING   Times CET / US Eastern – 02:05+/ 8:05pm Honduras v Panama 03:05+/ 9:05pm Canada v Costa Rica 03:10+/ 9:10pm USA v Mexico 04:00+/10:00pm El Salvador v Jamaica   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – S.A.
FIFA – S.A.
Nov 12 all-day
FIFA - S.A.
QUALIFYING – SOUTH AMERICA   Times CET/US ET – 00:00+/ 6:00pm Uruguay v Argentina   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – Europe
FIFA – Europe
Nov 12 all-day
FIFA - Europe
UEFA QUALIFYING Times CET/US Eastern – ………..GROUP STAGE 18:00/12:00pm Moldova v Scotland 20:45/ 2:45pm Andorra v Poland 20:45/ 2:45pm Austria v Israel 20:45/ 2:45pm Denmark v Faroe Islands 20:45/ 2:45pm England v Albania 20:45/ 2:45pm Hungary v San Marino 20:45/ 2:45pm Italy v Switzerland 20:45/ 2:45pm No. Ireland v Lithuania   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
13
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Nov 13 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Malawi v Cameroon 14:00/ 8:00am Zambia v Mauritania 17:00/11:00am Cape Verde v Central Afr. Republic 17:00/11:00am Equatorial Guinea v Tunisia 17:00/11:00am Liberia v Nigeria 20:00/ 2:00pm Ivory Coast v Mozambique   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
FIFA – Europe
FIFA – Europe
Nov 13 all-day
FIFA - Europe
UEFA QUALIFYING Times CET/US Eastern – ………..GROUP STAGE 15:00/ 9:00am Bosnia and Herzegovina v Finland 18:00/12:00pm Norway v Latvia 18:00/12:00pm Turkey v Gibraltar 20:45/ 2:45pm Belgium v Estonia 20:45/ 2:45pm France v Kazakhstan 20:45/ 2:45pm Montenegro v Netherlands 20:45/ 2:45pm Wales v Belarus   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
14
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Nov 14 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Egypt v Gabon 14:00/ 8:00am Libya v Angola 14:00/ 8:00am Mozambique v Malawi 17:00/11:00am Algeria v Burkina Faso 17:00/11:00am Liberia v Central Afr. Republic 17:00/11:00am Nigeria v Cape Verde 20:00/ 2:00pm Cameroon v Ivory Coast 20:00/ 2:00pm Mauritania v Equatorial Guinea 20:00/ 2:00pm Morocco v Guinea 20:00/ 2:00pm Tunisia v Zambia   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
FIFA – Europe
FIFA – Europe
Nov 14 all-day
FIFA - Europe
UEFA QUALIFYING Times CET/US Eastern – ………..GROUP STAGE 15:00/ 9:00am Croatia v Russia 15:00/ 9:00am Malta v Slovakia 15:00/ 9:00am Slovenia v Cyprus 18:00/12:00pm Armenia v Germany 18:00/12:00pm Liechtenstein v Romania 18:00/12:00pm North Macedonia v Iceland 20:45/ 2:45pm Greece v Kosovo 20:45/ 2:45pm Luxembourg v Ireland Rep. 20:45/ 2:45pm Portugal v Serbia 20:45/ 2:45pm Spain v Sweden   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
15
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Nov 15 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Kenya v Rwanda 14:00/ 8:00am Namibia v Togo 17:00/11:00am Guinea-Bissau v Sudan 17:00/11:00am Niger v Djibouti   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
FIFA – Europe
FIFA – Europe
Nov 15 all-day
FIFA - Europe
UEFA QUALIFYING Times CET/US Eastern – ………..GROUP STAGE 20:45/ 2:45pm Albania v Andorra 20:45/ 2:45pm Austria v Moldova 20:45/ 2:45pm Israel v Faroe Islands 20:45/ 2:45pm No. Ireland v Italy 20:45/ 2:45pm Poland v Hungary 20:45/ 2:45pm San Marino v England 20:45/ 2:45pm Scotland v Denmark 20:45/ 2:45pm Switzerland v Bulgaria   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
16
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Nov 16 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Egypt v Gabon 14:00/ 8:00am Libya v Angola 14:00/ 8:00am Mozambique v Malawi 17:00/11:00am Algeria v Burkina Faso 17:00/11:00am Liberia v Central Afr. Republic 17:00/11:00am Nigeria v Cape Verde 20:00/ 2:00pm Cameroon v Ivory Coast 20:00/ 2:00pm Mauritania v Equatorial Guinea 20:00/ 2:00pm Morocco v Guinea 20:00/ 2:00pm Tunisia v Zambia   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
Nov 16 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Lebanon v United Arab Emirates 13:00/ 7:00am Vietnam v Saudi Arabia 16:00/10:00am China PR v Australia 16:00/10:00am Iraq v Korea Republic 17:00/11:00am Oman v Japan 17:00/11:00am Syria v Iran   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – CONCACAF
FIFA – CONCACAF
Nov 16 all-day
FIFA - CONCACAF
CONCACAF QUALIFYING   Times CET / US Eastern – 23:00 / 5:00pm Jamaica v USA 02:05/ 8:05pm Costa Rica v Honduras 03:05/ 9:05pm Canada v Mexico 03:05/ 9:05pm Panama v El Salvador   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – S.A.
FIFA – S.A.
Nov 16 all-day
FIFA - S.A.
QUALIFYING – SOUTH AMERICA   Times CET/US ET – 21:00 / 3:00pm Bolivia v Uruguay 00:00+/ 6:00pm Colombia v Paraguay 00:00+/ 6:00pm Venezuela v Peru 00:30+/ 6:30pm Argentina v Brazil 01:15+/ 7:15pm Chile v Ecuador   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
England-FA
England-FA
Nov 16 all-day
England-FA
Times Local/US Eastern – – FIRST ROUND REPLAY – 19:00/ 2:00pm Bristol Rovers v Oxford United 19:45/ 2:45pm Exeter City v Bradford City 19:45/ 2:45pm Plymouth Argyle v Sheffield Wednesday 19:45/ 2:45pm Cheltenham Town v Gillingham 19:45/ 2:45pm Cambridge United v Northampton Town 19:45/ 2:45pm Notts County v Rochdale AFC 19:45/ 2:45pm Solihull Moors v Wigan Athletic 19:45/ 2:45pm Oldham Athletic v Ipswich Town 19:45/ 2:45pm Wycombe Wanderers v Hartlepool United 19:45/ 2:45pm Stevenage v Milton Keynes Dons 19:45/ 2:45pm Altrincham v Gateshead   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
FIFA – Europe
FIFA – Europe
Nov 16 all-day
FIFA - Europe
UEFA QUALIFYING Times CET/US Eastern – ………..GROUP STAGE 220:45/ 2:45pm Bosnia and Herzegovina v Ukraine 20:45/ 2:45pm Czech Republic v Estonia 20:45/ 2:45pm Finland v France 20:45/ 2:45pm Gibraltar v Latvia 20:45/ 2:45pm Montenegro v Turkey 20:45/ 2:45pm Netherlands v Norway 20:45/ 2:45pm Wales v Belgium   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
17
England-FA
England-FA
Nov 17 all-day
England-FA
Times Local/US Eastern – – FIRST ROUND REPLAY – 19:45/ 2:45pm Stockport County v Bolton Wanderers   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
18
19
France
France
Nov 19 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Monaco v Lille   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Nov 19 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm FC Augsburg v FC Bayern München   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Nov 19 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Levante UD v Athletic Club   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
20
C. SudAmericana
C. SudAmericana
Nov 20 all-day
C. SudAmericana
– Copa Sudamericana –  All times CET/US Eastern – FINAL (in Montevideo, Uruguay) 21:00/ 3:00pm Athletico Paranaense v RB Bragantino   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
England
England
Nov 20 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Leicester v Chelsea 15:00/10:00am Aston Villa v Brighton 15:00/10:00am Burnley v Crystal Palace 15:00/10:00am Newcastle v Brentford 15:00/10:00am Norwich v Southampton 15:00/10:00am Watford v Manchester Utd 15:00/10:00am Wolves v West Ham 17:30/12:30pm Liverpool v Arsenal   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Nov 20 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Paris Saint Germain v Nantes 21:00/ 3:00pm Rennes v Montpellier   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Nov 20 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Dortmund v VfB Stuttgart 15:30/ 9:30am Bayer 04 Leverkusen v VfL Bochum 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Mönchengladbach v SpVgg Greuther Fürth 15:30/ 9:30am TSG Hoffenheim v RB Leipzig 15:30/ 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld v VfL Wolfsburg 18:30/12:30pm FC Union v Berlin Hertha BSC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Nov 20 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Atalanta v Spezia 18:00/12:00pm Lazio v Juventus 20:45/ 2:45pm Fiorentina v Milan   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 20 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:45am PSV Eindhoven v Vitesse 18:45/12:45pm Sparta Rotterdam v Twente 20:00/ 2:00pm AZ Alkmaar v NEC Nijmegen 21:00/ 3:00pm Heracles v Fortuna Sittard   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Nov 20 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am RC Celta v Villarreal CF 16:15/10:15pm Sevilla FC v Deportivo Alavés 18:30/12:30pm Atlético de Madrid v CA Osasuna 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Barcelona v RCD Espanyol   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
21
England
England
Nov 21 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Manchester City v Everton 16:30/11:30am Tottenham v Leeds   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Nov 21 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Brest v Lens 15:00/ 9:00am Angers v Lorient 15:00/ 9:00am Metz v Bordeaux 15:00/ 9:00am Strasbourg v Reims 15:00/ 9:00am Troyes v Saint-Étienne 17:00/11:00am Clermont v Nice 20:45/ 2:45pm Lyon v Marseille   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Nov 21 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Sport-Club Freiburg v Eintracht Frankfurt 17:30/11:30am FSV Mainz 05 v FC Köln   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Nov 21 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Sassuolo v Cagliari 15:00/ 9:00am Bologna v Venezia 15:00/ 9:00am Salernitana v Sampdoria 18:00/12:00pm Inter v Napoli 20:45/ 2:45pm Genoa v Roma   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 21 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am Go Ahead Eagles v Groningen 14:30/ 8:30am Feyenoord v PEC Zwolle 14:30/ 8:30am Heerenveen v Willem II 16:45/10:45am Waalwijk v Ajax 20:00/ 2:00pm Cambuur v Utrecht   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Nov 21 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Getafe CF v Cádiz CF 16:15/10:15pm Granada CF v Real Madrid 18:30/12:30pm Elche CF v Real Betis 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Sociedad v Valencia CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
22
Italy
Italy
Nov 22 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Verona v Empoli 20:45/ 2:45pm Torino v Udinese   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Nov 22 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Rayo Vallecano v RCD Mallorca   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
23
Champ.League
Champ.League
Nov 23 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #5 18:45/12:45pm Dinamo Kiev v Bayern München 18:45/12:45pm Villarreal v Manchester United 21:00/ 3:00pm BSC Young Boys v Atalanta 21:00/ 3:00pm Chelsea v Juventus 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Barcelona v SL Benfica 21:00/ 3:00pm Lille OSC v RB Salzburg 21:00/ 3:00pm Malmö FF v Zenit St. Petersburg 21:00/ 3:00pm Sevilla FC v VfL Wolfsburg   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
24
Champ.League
Champ.League
Nov 24 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #5 18:45/12:45pm Beşiktaş v AFC Ajax 18:45/12:45pm Inter Milan v Shakhtar Donetsk 21:00/ 3:00pm Atlético Madrid v AC Milan 21:00/ 3:00pm Club Brugge KV v RB Leipzig 21:00/ 3:00pm Liverpool v FC Porto 21:00/ 3:00pm Manchester City v Paris Saint-Germain 21:00/ 3:00pm Sheriff Tiraspol v Real Madrid 21:00/ 3:00pm Sporting CP v Borussia Dortmund   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Europa League
Europa League
Nov 24 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #5 – 16:30/10:30am Spartak Moscow v Napoli   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
25
ECL
ECL
Nov 25 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #5 16:30/10:30am Flora Tallinn v Partizan 16:30/10:30am Kairat Almaty v Basel 18:45/12:45pm Slavia Praha v Feyenoord 18:45/12:45pm Maccabi Haifa v Union Berlin 18:45/12:45pm HJK Helsinki v Alashkert 18:45/12:45pm Slovan Bratislava v PAOK 18:45/12:45pm Lincoln Red Imps v Copenhagen 18:45/12:45pm Mura v Tottenham 18:45/12:45pm Rennes v Vitesse 18:45/12:45pm Qarabağ v Omonoia 21:00/ 3:00pm Maccabi Tel-Aviv v LASK 21:00/ 3:00pm Anorthosis Famagusta v Gent 21:00/ 3:00pm Roma v Zorya Luhansk 21:00/ 3:00pm Bodø/Glimt v CSKA-Sofia 21:00/ 3:00pm Jablonec v AZ Alkmaar 21:00/ 3:00pm Randers v CFR Cluj   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV[...]
Europa League
Europa League
Nov 25 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #5 – 18:45/12:45pm Galatasaray v Marseille 18:45/12:45pm Lokomotiv Moskva v Lazio 18:45/12:45pm Midtjylland v Braga 18:45/12:45pm Crvena zvezda v Ludogorets 18:45/12:45pm B. Leverkusen v Celtic 18:45/12:45pm Real Betis v Ferencváros 18:45/12:45pm GNK Dinamo v Genk 18:45/12:45pm Rapid Wien v West Ham 21:00/ 3:00pm Rangers v Sparta Praha 21:00/ 3:00pm Brøndby v Lyon 21:00/ 3:00pm PSV Eindhoven v Sturm Graz 21:00/ 3:00pm Monaco v Real Sociedad 21:00/ 3:00pm Leicester v Legia Warszawa 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympiacos v Fenerbahçe 21:00/ 3:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt v Royal Antwerp   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  [...]
26
France
France
Nov 26 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Lens v Angers   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Nov 26 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm VfB Stuttgart v FSV Mainz 05   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Nov 26 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Cagliari v Salernitana   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 26 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm NEC Nijmegen v Cambuur   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Nov 26 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Athletic Club v Granada CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
27
Libertadores
Libertadores
Nov 27 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – FINAL (in Montevideo, Uruguay) 21:00/ 3:00pm Palmeiras v Flamengo   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England
England
Nov 27 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Arsenal v Newcastle 15:00/10:00am Crystal Palace v Aston Villa 15:00/10:00am Liverpool v Southampton 15:00/10:00am Norwich v Wolves 17:30/12:30pm Brighton v Leeds   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Nov 27 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Lille v Nantes 21:00/ 3:00pm Nice v Metz   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Nov 27 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v Borussia Dortmund 15:30/ 9:30am Hertha BSC v FC Augsburg 15:30/ 9:30am FC Köln v Borussia Mönchengladbach 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Bochum v Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30/ 9:30am SpVgg Greuther Fürth v TSG Hoffenheim 18:30/12:30pm FC Bayern München v Arminia Bielefeld   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Nov 27 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Empoli v Fiorentina 15:00/ 9:00am Sampdoria v Verona 18:00/12:00pm Juventus v Atalanta 20:45/ 2:45pm Venezia v Inter   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 27 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:45/12:45pm Fortuna Sittard v Groningen 20:00/ 2:00pm PEC Zwolle v Waalwijk 21:00/ 3:00pm Willem II v Go Ahead Eagles   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Nov 27 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Deportivo Alavés v RC Celta 16:15/10:15am Valencia CF v Rayo Vallecano 18:30/12:30pm RCD Mallorca v Getafe CF 21:00/ 3:00pm Villarreal CF v FC Barcelona   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
28
England
England
Nov 28 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Brentford v Everton 14:00/ 9:00am Burnley v Tottenham     POSTPONED 14:00/ 9:00am Leicester v Watford 14:00/ 9:00am Manchester City v West Ham 16:30/11:30am Chelsea v Manchester Utd   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Nov 28 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Saint-Étienne v Paris Saint Germain 15:00/ 9:00am Bordeaux v Brest 15:00/ 9:00am Lorient v Rennes 15:00/ 9:00am Monaco v Strasbourg 15:00/ 9:00am Reims v Clermont 17:00/11:00am Montpellier v Lyon 20:45/ 2:45pm Marseille v Troyes   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Nov 28 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt v FC Union Berlin 17:30/11:30am RB Leipzig v Bayer 04 Leverkusen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Nov 28 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30pm Udinese v Genoa 15:00/ 9:00am Milan v Sassuolo 15:00/ 9:00am Spezia v Bologna 18:00/12:00pm Roma v Torino 20:45/ 2:45pm Napoli v Lazio   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 28 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am Sparta Rotterdam v Ajax 14:30/ 8:30am Twente v Feyenoord 14:30/ 8:30am Utrecht v Heracles 16:45/10:45am Heerenveen v PSV Eindhoven 20:00/ 2:00pm Vitesse v AZ Alkmaar   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Nov 28 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Real Betis v Levante UD 16:15/10:15am RCD Espanyol v Real Sociedad 18:30/12:30pm Cádiz CF v Atlético de Madrid 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Madrid v Sevilla FC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
29
Spain
Spain
Nov 29 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm CA Osasuna v Elche CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
30
Spain
Spain
Nov 30 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – – ROUND 1 – 16:00/10:00am CD Cayón v SD Huesca 18:00/12:00pm CD Laguna v Granada CF 18:30/12:30pm Náxara CD v Andorra CF 19:00/ 1:00pm Victoria CF v Villarreal CF 19:00/ 1:00pm Unami CP v CD Alavés 19:00/ 1:00pm CD Marchamalo v Real Valladolid 20:00/ 2:00pm CD Teruel v AD Alcorcón 20:00/ 2:00pm Unión Club Ceares v Sporting Gijón 20:00/ 2:00pm Racing Rioja CF v FC Cartagena 20:30/ 2:30pm Atlético Sanluqueño CF v CE Sabadell 21:00/ 3:00pm CFJ Mollerussa v Getafe CF 21:00/ 3:00pm CD Ebro v Celta Vigo 21:00/ 3:00pm UD Montijo v Burgos CF 21:00/[...]
England
England
Nov 30 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 19:30/ 2:30pm Newcastle v Norwich 20:15/ 3:15pm Leeds v Crystal Palace   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Nov 30 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Atalanta v Venezia 18:30/12:30pm Fiorentina v Sampdoria 20:45/ 2:45pm Salernitana v Juventus 20:45/ 2:45pm Verona v Cagliari   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
25+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Premier League, Liga MX, MLS & World Cup
  • Includes ESPN, FOX, Univision, TUDN and more
Favorite Leagues At The Best Price
  • Starting price: $7.99/mo. for Live TV Package
  • Watch Argentine league, Brasileirāo and Copa Libertadores
  • Includes beIN SPORTS, GolTV, TyC Sports and more
Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $6.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features LaLiga, Bundesliga, MLS, Copa del Rey & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show
Live TV, Soccer & Originals
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo.
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & more
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ
175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more
Get All 3 And Save 30%
  • $13.99/mo. for ESPN+, Disney+ & Hulu
  • Includes Bundesliga, LaLiga, NHL & the home to UFC
  • Features Marvel, Star Wars + shows & movies for your entire family