LATEST UPDATES:

CARABAO/EFL LEAGUE CUP – Round of 16 Draw (Oct. 26)

PREMIER LEAGUE – November 2021 fixtures updated

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Sep 1 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Central Afr. Republic v Cape Verde 18:00/12:00pm Guinea-Bissau v Guinea 18:00/12:00pm Senegal v Togo 21:00/ 3:00pm Libya v Gabon 21:00/ 3:00pm Mali v Rwanda   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
FIFA – Europe
FIFA – Europe
Sep 1 all-day
FIFA - Europe
UEFA QUALIFYING Times CET/US Eastern – ………..GROUP STAGE 16:00/10:00am Kazakhstan v Ukraine 20:45/ 2:45pm Denmark v Scotland 20:45/ 2:45pm Faroe Islands v Israel 20:45/ 2:45pm France v Bosnia and Herzegovina 20:45/ 2:45pm Latvia v Gibraltar 20:45/ 2:45pm Luxembourg v Azerbaijan 20:45/ 2:45pm Malta v Cyprus 20:45/ 2:45pm Moldova v Austria 20:45/ 2:45pm Norway v Netherlands 20:45/ 2:45pm Portugal v Ireland Rep. 20:45/ 2:45pm Russia v Croatia 20:45/ 2:45pm Slovenia v Slovakia 20:45/ 2:45pm Turkey v Montenegro   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
2
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Sep 2 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Congo DR v Tanzania 15:00/ 9:00am Kenya v Uganda 18:00/12:00pm Madagascar v Benin 18:00/12:00pm Namibia v Congo 18:00/12:00pm Niger v Burkina Faso 21:00/ 3:00pm Algeria v Djibouti 21:00/ 3:00pm Egypt v Angola 21:00/ 3:00pm Morocco v Sudan   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
Sep 2 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – 12:14/ 6:14am Japan v Oman 13:00/ 7:00am Korea Republic v Iraq 18:00/12:00pm Iran v Syria 18:45/12:45pm United Arab Emirates v Lebanon 20:00/ 2:00pm Australia v China PR 20:00/ 2:00pm Saudi Arabia v Vietnam   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – CONCACAF
FIFA – CONCACAF
Sep 2 all-day
FIFA - CONCACAF
CONCACAF QUALIFYING   Times CET / US Eastern – 02:05+/ 8:05pm Canada v Honduras 03:05+/ 9:05pm Panama v Costa Rica 04:00/10:00pm Mexico v Jamaica 04:05/10:05pm El Salvador v USA   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – S.A.
FIFA – S.A.
Sep 2 all-day
FIFA - S.A.
QUALIFYING – SOUTH AMERICA   Times CET/US ET – 22:00 / 4:00pm Bolivia v Colombia 23:00 / 5:00pm Ecuador v Paraguay 02:00+/ 8:00pm Venezuela v Argentina 03:00+/ 9:00pm Chile v Brazil 03:00+/ 9:00pm Peru v Uruguay   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – Europe
FIFA – Europe
Sep 2 all-day
FIFA - Europe
UEFA QUALIFYING Times CET/US Eastern – ………..GROUP STAGE 18:00/12:00pm Georgia v Kosovo 20:45/ 2:45pm Andorra v San Marino 20:45/ 2:45pm Czech Republic v Belarus 20:45/ 2:45pm Estonia v Belgium 20:45/ 2:45pm Hungary v England 20:45/ 2:45pm Iceland v Romania 20:45/ 2:45pm Italy v Bulgaria 20:45/ 2:45pm Liechtenstein v Germany 20:45/ 2:45pm Lithuania v Northern Ireland 20:45/ 2:45pm No. Macedonia v Armenia 20:45/ 2:45pm Poland v Albania 20:45/ 2:45pm Sweden v Spain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
3
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Sep 3 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Mozambique v Ivory Coast 15:00/ 9:00am Zimbabwe v South Africa 18:00/12:00pm Mauritania v Zambia 18:00/12:00pm Nigeria v Liberia 21:00/ 3:00pm Cameroon v Malawi 21:00/ 3:00pm Ghana v Ethiopia 21:00/ 3:00pm Tunisia v Equatorial Guinea   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
4
FIFA – Europe
FIFA – Europe
Sep 4 all-day
FIFA - Europe
UEFA QUALIFYING Times CET/US Eastern – ………..GROUP STAGE 15:00/ 9:00am Cyprus v Russia 18:00/12:00pm Finland v Kazakhstan 18:00/12:00pm Latvia v Norway 18:00/12:00pm Serbia v Luxembourg 18:00/12:00pm Slovenia v Malta 19:00/ 1:00pm Ireland Republic v Azerbaijan 20:45/ 2:45pm Faroe Islands v Denmark 20:45/ 2:45pm Gibraltar v Turkey 20:45/ 2:45pm Israel v Austria 20:45/ 2:45pm Netherlands v Montenegro 20:45/ 2:45pm Scotland v Moldova 20:45/ 2:45pm Slovakia v Croatia 20:45/ 2:45pm Ukraine v France   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
5
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Sep 5 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Rwanda v Kenya 18:00/12:00pm Togo v Namibia 21:00/ 3:00pm Gabon v Egypt   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
FIFA – CONCACAF
FIFA – CONCACAF
Sep 5 all-day
FIFA - CONCACAF
CONCACAF QUALIFYING   Times CET / US Eastern – 00:00+/ 6:00pm Jamaica v Panama 01:00+/ 7:00pm Costa Rica v Mexico 01:00+/ 7:00pm El Salvador v Honduras 02:00+/ 8:00pm USA v Canada   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – S.A.
FIFA – S.A.
Sep 5 all-day
FIFA - S.A.
QUALIFYING – SOUTH AMERICA   Times CET/US ET – 21:00 / 3:00pm Brazil v Argentina 23:00 / 5:00pm Ecuador v Chile 00:00+/ 6:00pm Paraguay v Colombia 00:00+/ 6:00pm Uruguay v Bolivia 03:00+/ 9:00pm Peru v Venezuela   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – Europe
FIFA – Europe
Sep 5 all-day
FIFA - Europe
UEFA QUALIFYING Times CET/US Eastern – ………..GROUP STAGE 15:00/ 9:00am Belarus v Wales 18:00/12:00pm Albania v Hungary 18:00/12:00pm Bulgaria v Lithuania 18:00/12:00pm England v Andorra 18:00/12:00pm Iceland v North Macedonia 20:45/ 2:45pm Belgium v Czech Rep. 20:45/ 2:45pm Germany v Armenia 20:45/ 2:45pm Kosovo v Greece 20:45/ 2:45pm Romania v Liechtenstein 20:45/ 2:45pm San Marino v Poland 20:45/ 2:45pm Spain v Georgia 20:45/ 2:45pm Switzerland v Italy   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
6
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Sep 6 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Benin v Congo DR 15:00/ 9:00am Djibouti v Niger 15:00/ 9:00am Uganda v Mali 18:00/12:00pm Guinea v Morocco 18:00/12:00pm Liberia v Central Afr. Republic 18:00/12:00pm South Africa v Ghana 21:00/ 3:00pm Ivory Coast v Cameroon   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
7
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Sep 7 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Malawi v Mozambique 15:00/ 9:00am Tanzania v Madagascar 15:00/ 9:00am Zambia v Tunisia 18:00/12:00pm Cape Verde v Nigeria 18:00/12:00pm Congo v Senegal 18:00/12:00pm Equatorial Guinea v Mauritania 18:00/12:00pm Ethiopia v Zimbabwe 21:00/ 3:00pm Angola v Libya 21:00/ 3:00pm Burkina Faso v Algeria 21:00/ 3:00pm Sudan v Guinea-Bissau   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
Sep 7 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Korea Republic v Lebanon 14:00/ 8:00am Vietnam v Australia 17:00/11:00am China PR v Japan 18:00/12:00pm Oman v Saudi Arabia 18:00/12:00pm Syria v United Arab Emirates 20:00/ 2:00pm Iraq v Iran   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – Europe
FIFA – Europe
Sep 7 all-day
FIFA - Europe
UEFA QUALIFYING Times CET/US Eastern – ………..GROUP STAGE 16:00/10:00am Azerbaijan v Portugal 20:45/ 2:45pm Austria v Scotland 20:45/ 2:45pm Bosnia and Herzegovina v Kazakhstan 20:45/ 2:45pm Croatia v Slovenia 20:45/ 2:45pm Denmark v Israel 20:45/ 2:45pm Faroe Islands v Moldova 20:45/ 2:45pm France v Finland 20:45/ 2:45pm Ireland Republic v Serbia 20:45/ 2:45pm Montenegro v Latvia 20:45/ 2:45pm Netherlands v Turkey 20:45/ 2:45pm Norway v Gibraltar 20:45/ 2:45pm Russia v Malta 20:45/ 2:45pm Slovakia v Cyprus   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
8
FIFA – CONCACAF
FIFA – CONCACAF
Sep 8 all-day
FIFA - CONCACAF
CONCACAF QUALIFYING   Times CET / US Eastern – 01:30+/ 7:30pm Canada v El Salvador 03:00+/ 9:00pm Costa Rica v Jamaica 03:05+/ 9:05pm Panama v Mexico 04:30+/10:30pm Honduras v USA   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – Europe
FIFA – Europe
Sep 8 all-day
FIFA - Europe
UEFA QUALIFYING Times CET/US Eastern – ………..GROUP STAGE 18:00/12:00pm Armenia v Liechtenstein 20:45/ 2:45pm Albania v San Marino 20:45/ 2:45pm Belarus v Belgium 20:45/ 2:45pm Greece v Sweden 20:45/ 2:45pm Hungary v Andorra 20:45/ 2:45pm Iceland v Germany 20:45/ 2:45pm Italy v Lithuania 20:45/ 2:45pm Kosovo v Spain 20:45/ 2:45pm No. Ireland v Switzerland 20:45/ 2:45pm No. Macedonia v Romania 20:45/ 2:45pm Poland v England 20:45/ 2:45pm Wales v Estonia   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
9
FIFA – S.A.
FIFA – S.A.
Sep 9 all-day
FIFA - S.A.
QUALIFYING – SOUTH AMERICA   Times CET/US ET – 00:30+/ 6:30pm Paraguay v Venezuela 00:30+/ 6:30pm Uruguay v Ecuador 01:00+/ 7:00pm Colombia v Chile 01:30+/ 7:30pm Argentina v Bolivia 02:30+/ 8:30pm Brazil v Peru   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
10
France
France
Sep 10 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Lorient v Lille   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
11
England
England
Sep 11 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Crystal Palace v Tottenham 15:00/10:00am Arsenal v Norwich 15:00/10:00am Brentford v Brighton 15:00/10:00am Leicester v Manchester City 15:00/10:00am Manchester Utd v Newcastle 15:00/10:00am Southampton v West Ham 15:00/10:00am Watford v Wolves 17:30/12:30pm Chelsea v Aston Villa   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Sep 11 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Paris Saint Germain v Clermont 21:00/ 3:00pm Monaco v Marseille   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 11 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Bayer 04 Leverkusen v Borussia Dortmund 15:30/ 9:30am FC Union Berlin v FC Augsburg 15:30/ 9:30am Sport-Club Freiburg v FC Köln 15:30/ 9:30am TSG Hoffenheim v FSV Mainz 05 15:30/ 9:30am SpVgg Greuther Fürth v VfL Wolfsburg 18:30/12:30pm RB Leipzig v FC Bayern München   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Sep 11 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Empoli v Venezia 18:00/12:00pm Napoli v Juventus 20:45/ 2:45pm Atalanta v Fiorentina   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 11 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:30am Twente v Utrecht 18:45/12:45pm Cambuur v Go Ahead Eagles 18:45/12:45pm PEC Zwolle v Ajax 21:00/ 3:00pm AZ Alkmaar v PSV Eindhoven   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 11 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Levante UD v Rayo Vallecano 21:00/ 3:00pm Athletic Bilbao v RCD Mallorca 18:30/12:30pm Villarreal CF v Deportivo Alavés   POSTPONED 21:00/ 3:00pm Sevilla FC v FC Barcelona    POSTPONED   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
12
England
England
Sep 12 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 16:30/11:30am Leeds v Liverpool   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Sep 12 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Montpellier v Saint-Étienne 15:00/ 9:00am Bordeaux v Lens 15:00/ 9:00am Brest v Angers 15:00/ 9:00am Rennes v Reims 15:00/ 9:00am Metz v Troyes 17:00/11:00am Nantes v Nice 20:45/ 2:45pm Lyon v Strasbourg   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 12 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt v VfB Stuttgart 17:30/11:30am VfL Bochum v Hertha BSC 19:30/ 1:30pm Borussia Mönchengladbach v Arminia Bielefeld   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Sep 12 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Sampdoria v Inter 15:00/ 9:00am Cagliari v Genoa 15:00/ 9:00am Spezia v Udinese 15:00/ 9:00am Torino v Salernitana 18:00/12:00pm Milan v Lazio 20:45/ 2:45pm Roma v Sassuolo   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 12 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am NEC Nijmegen v Willem II 14:30/ 8:30am Groningen v Heerenveen 14:30/ 8:30am Sparta Rotterdam v Fortuna Sittard 16:45/10:45am Waalwijk v Vitesse   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 12 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am RCD Espanyol v Atlético de Madrid 16:15/10:15am CA Osasuna v Valencia CF 18:30/12:30pm Cádiz CF v Real Sociedad 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Madrid v RC Celta   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
13
England
England
Sep 13 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Everton v Burnley   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Sep 13 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Bologna v Verona   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 13 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Getafe CF v Elche CF 22:00/ 4:00pm Granada CF v Real Betis   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
14
Champ.League
Champ.League
Sep 14 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #1 18:45/12:45pm Sevilla v RB Salzburg 18:45/12:45pm BSC Young Boys v Manchester United 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Barcelona v Bayern München 21:00/ 3:00pm Chelsea v Zenit St Petersburg 21:00/ 3:00pm Dinamo Kiev v SL Benfica 21:00/ 3:00pm Lille v VfL Wolfsburg 21:00/ 3:00pm Malmö FF v Juventus 21:00/ 3:00pm Villarreal v Atalanta   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
ECL
ECL
Sep 14 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #1 16:30/10:30am Maccabi Haifa v Feyenoord 16:30/10:30am Maccabi Tel-Aviv v Alashkert   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
15
Champ.League
Champ.League
Sep 15 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #1 18:45/12:45pm Beşiktaş v Borussia Dortmund 18:45/12:45pm Sheriff Tiraspol v Shakhtar Donetsk 21:00/ 3:00pm Atlético Madrid v FC Porto 21:00/ 3:00pm Club Brugge KV v Paris Saint-Germain 21:00/ 3:00pm Inter Milan v Real Madrid 21:00/ 3:00pm Liverpool v AC Milan 21:00/ 3:00pm Manchester City v RB Leipzig 21:00/ 3:00pm Sporting CP v AFC Ajax   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Europa League
Europa League
Sep 15 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #1 – 16:30/10:30am Spartak Moskva v Legia Warszawa   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
16
ECL
ECL
Sep 16 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #1 16:30/10:30am Kairat Almaty v Omonoia 18:45/12:45pm Flora Tallinn v Gent 18:45/12:45pm HJK Helsinki v LASK 18:45/12:45pm Lincoln Red Imps v PAOK 18:45/12:45pm Mura v Vitesse 18:45/12:45pm Qarabağ v Basel 18:45/12:45pm Rennes v Tottenham 18:45/12:45pm Slavia Praha v Union Berlin 18:45/12:45pm Slovan Bratislava v Copenhagen 21:00/ 3:00pm Anorthosis Famagusta v Partizan 21:00/ 3:00pm AS Roma v CSKA-Sofia 21:00/ 3:00pm Bodø/Glimt v Zorya Luhansk 21:00/ 3:00pm Jablonec v CFR Cluj 21:00/ 3:00pm Randers v AZ Alkmaar   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
Europa League
Europa League
Sep 16 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #1 – 18:45/12:45pm Galatasaray v Lazio 18:45/12:45pm Lokomotiv Moskva v Marseille 18:45/12:45pm Midtjylland v Ludogorets 18:45/12:45pm Crvena zvezda v Braga 18:45/12:45pm Leverkusen v Ferencváros 18:45/12:45pm Real Betis v Celtic 18:45/12:45pm GNK Dinamo v West Ham 18:45/12:45pm Rapid Wien v Genk 21:00/ 3:00pm Rangers v Lyon 21:00/ 3:00pm Brøndby v Sparta Praha 21:00/ 3:00pm PSV Eindhoven v Real Sociedad 21:00/ 3:00pm Monaco v Sturm Graz 21:00/ 3:00pm Leicester v Napoli 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympiacos v Royal Antwerp 21:00/ 3:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt v Fenerbahçe   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
17
England
England
Sep 17 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Newcastle v Leeds   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Sep 17 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Strasbourg v Metz   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 17 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Hertha BSC v SpVgg Greuther Fürth   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Sep 17 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Sassuolo v Torino   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 17 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Sparta Rotterdam v NEC Nijmegen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 17 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm RC Celta v Cádiz CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
18
England
England
Sep 18 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Wolves v Brentford 15:00/10:00am Burnley v Arsenal 15:00/10:00am Liverpool v Crystal Palace 15:00/10:00am Manchester City v Southampton 15:00/10:00am Norwich v Watford 17:30/12:30pm Aston Villa v Everton   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Sep 18 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Lens v Lille 21:00/ 3:00pm Saint-Étienne v Bordeaux   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 18 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am FC Bayern München v VfL Bochum 15:30/ 9:30am FSV Mainz 05 v Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30/ 9:30am FC Augsburg v Borussia Mönchengladbach 15:30/ 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld v TSG Hoffenheim 18:30/12:30pm FC Köln v RB Leipzig   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Sep 18 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Genoa v Fiorentina 18:00/12:00pm Inter v Bologna 20:45/ 2:45pm Salernitana v Atalanta   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 18 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:45am Heerenveen v Fortuna Sittard 18:45/12:45pm Willem II v Groningen 20:00/ 2:00pm Ajax v Cambuur 21:00/ 3:00pm Utrecht v Waalwijk   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 18 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Rayo Vallecano v Getafe CF 16:15/10:15am Atlético de Madrid v Athletic Club 18:30/12:30pm Elche CF v Levante UD 21:00/ 3:00pm Deportivo Alavés v CA Osasuna   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
19
England
England
Sep 19 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Brighton v Leicester 14:00/ 9:00am West Ham v Manchester Utd 16:30/11:30am Tottenham v Chelsea   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Sep 19 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Nice v Monaco 15:00/ 9:00am Angers v Nantes 15:00/ 9:00am Clermont v Brest 15:00/ 9:00am Reims v Lorient 15:00/ 9:00am Troyes v Montpellier 17:00/11:00am Marseille v Rennes 20:45/ 2:45pm Paris Saint Germain v Lyon   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 19 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am VfB Stuttgart v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 17:30/11:30am Borussia Dortmund v FC Union Berlin 19:30/ 7:30pm VfL Wolfsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Sep 19 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Empoli v Sampdoria 15:00/ 9:00am Venezia v Spezia 18:00/12:00pm Lazio v Cagliari 18:00/12:00pm Verona v Roma 20:45/ 2:45pm Juventus v Milan   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 19 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am Go Ahead Eagles v PEC Zwolle 14:30/ 8:30am PSV Eindhoven v Feyenoord 16:45/10:45am Vitesse v Twente 16:45/10:45am Heracles v AZ Alkmaar   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 19 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am RCD Mallorca v Villarreal CF 16:15/10:15am Real Sociedad v Sevilla FC 18:30/12:30pm Real Betis v RCD Espanyol 21:00/ 3:00pm Valencia CF v Real Madrid   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
20
Italy
Italy
Sep 20 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Udinese v Napoli   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 20 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Barcelona v Granada CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
21
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 21 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Semifinal – 1st leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Palmeiras (BRA) v Atlético Mineiro (BRA)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England
England
Sep 21 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 3rd Round 19:45/ 2:45pm Brentford v Oldham Athletic 19:45/ 2:45pm Burnley v Rochdale 19:45/ 2:45pm Fulham v Leeds United 19:45/ 2:45pm Manchester City v Wycombe Wanderers 19:45/ 2:45pm Norwich City v Liverpool 19:45/ 2:45pm Preston North End v Cheltenham Town 19:45/ 2:45pm Queens Park Rangers v Everton 19:45/ 2:45pm Sheffield United v Southampton 19:45/ 2:45pm Watford v Stoke City 19:45/ 2:45pm Wigan Athletic v Sunderland   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Italy
Italy
Sep 21 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Bologna v Genoa 20:45/ 2:45pm Atalanta v Sassuolo 20:45/ 2:45pm Fiorentina v Inter   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 21 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:45/12:45pm Fortuna Sittard v Ajax 21:00/ 3:00pm Waalwijk v Willem II   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 21 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 19:30/ 1:30pm Getafe CF v Atlético de Madrid 22:00/ 4:00pm Athletic Club v Rayo Vallecano 22:00/ 4:00pm Levante UD v RC Celta   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
22
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 22 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Semifinal – 1st leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Flamengo (BRA) v Barcelona SC (ECU)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England
England
Sep 22 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 3rd Round 19:30/ 2:30pm Brighton & Hove Albion v Swansea City 19:45/ 2:45pm Arsenal v AFC Wimbledon 19:45/ 2:45pm Chelsea v Aston Villa 19:45/ 2:45pm Manchester United v West Ham United 19:45/ 2:45pm Millwall v Leicester City 19:45/ 2:45pm Wolverhampton v Tottenham   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
France
France
Sep 22 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm Lille v Reims 19:00/ 1:00pm Monaco v Saint-Étienne 19:00/ 1:00pm Montpellier v Bordeaux 19:00/ 1:00pm Nantes v Brest 19:00/ 1:00pm Rennes v Clermont 21:00/ 3:00pm Angers v Marseille 21:00/ 3:00pm Lens v Strasbourg 21:00/ 3:00pm Lorient v Nice 21:00/ 3:00pm Lyon v Troyes 21:00/ 3:00pm Metz v Paris Saint Germain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Sep 22 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Salernitana v Verona 18:30/12:30pm Spezia v Juventus 20:45/ 2:45pm Cagliari v Empoli 20:45/ 2:45pm Milan v Venezia   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 22 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:45/12:45pm Go Ahead Eagles v PSV Eindhoven 18:45/12:45pm NEC Nijmegen v Utrecht 20:00/ 2:00pm Groningen v Vitesse 21:00/ 3:00pm Feyenoord v Heerenveen 21:00/ 3:00pm PEC Zwolle v Sparta Rotterdam   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 22 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 19:30/ 1:30pm RCD Espanyol v Deportivo Alavés 19:30/ 1:30pm Sevilla FC v Valencia CF 22:00/ 4:00pm Real Madrid v RCD Mallorca 22:00/ 4:00pm Villarreal CF v Elche CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
23
Italy
Italy
Sep 23 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Sampdoria v Napoli 18:30/12:30pm Torino v Lazio 20:45/ 2:45pm Roma v Udinese   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 23 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:45/12:45pm SC Cambuur v Heracles 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Twente v AZ Alkmaar   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 23 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 19:30/ 1:30pm Granada CF v Real Sociedad 19:30/ 1:30pm CA Osasuna v Real Betis 22:00/ 4:00pm Cádiz CF v FC Barcelona   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
24
Germany
Germany
Sep 24 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm SpVgg Greuther Fürth v FC Bayern München   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
25
England
England
Sep 25 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Chelsea v Manchester City 12:30/ 7:30am Manchester Utd v Aston Villa 15:00/10:00am Everton v Norwich 15:00/10:00am Leeds v West Ham 15:00/10:00am Leicester v Burnley 15:00/10:00am Watford v Newcastle 17:30/12:30pm Brentford v Liverpool   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Sep 25 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Saint-Étienne v Nice 19:00/ 1:00pm Strasbourg v Lille 21:00/ 3:00pm Lyon v Lorient 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint Germain v Montpellier   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 25 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am RB Leipzig v Hertha BSC 15:30/ 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt v FC Köln 15:30/ 9:30am Bayer 04 Leverkusen v FSV Mainz 05 15:30/ 9:30am FC Union Berlin v Arminia Bielefeld 15:30/ 9:30am TSG Hoffenheim v VfL Wolfsburg 18:30/12:30pm Borussia Mönchengladbach v Borussia Dortmund   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Sep 25 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Spezia v Milan 18:00/12:00pm Inter v Atalanta 20:45/ 2:45pm Genoa v Verona   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 25 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:30am Willem II v PSV Eindhoven 18:45/12:45pm Ajax v Groningen 18:45/12:45pm Vitesse v Fortuna Sittard 21:00/ 3:00pm Feyenoord v NEC Nijmegen 21:00/ 3:00pm Utrecht v PEC Zwolle   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 25 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Deportivo Alavés v Atlético de Madrid 16:15/10:15am Valencia CF v Athletic Club 18:30/12:30pm Sevilla FC v RCD Espanyol 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Madrid v Villarreal CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
26
England
England
Sep 26 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Southampton v Wolves 16:30/11:30am Arsenal v Tottenham   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Sep 26 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Bordeaux v Rennes 15:00/ 9:00am Brest v Metz 15:00/ 9:00am Reims v Nantes 15:00/ 9:00am Troyes v Angers 17:00/11:00am Clermont v Monaco 20:45/ 2:45pm Marseille v Lens   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 26 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Bochum v VfB Stuttgart 17:30/11:30am Sport-Club Freiburg v FC Augsburg   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Sep 26 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Juventus v Sampdoria 15:00/ 9:00am Empoli v Bologna 15:00/ 9:00am Sassuolo v Salernitana 15:00/ 9:00am Udinese v Fiorentina 18:00/12:00pm Lazio v Roma 20:45/ 2:45pm Napoli v Cagliari   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 26 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am Sparta Rotterdam v Cambuur 14:30/ 8:30am AZ Alkmaar v Go Ahead Eagles 14:30/ 8:30am Heerenveen v Twente 16:45/10:45am Heracles v Waalwijk   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 26 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am RCD Mallorca v CA Osasuna 16:15/10:15am FC Barcelona v Levante UD 18:30/12:30pm Real Sociedad v Elche CF 18:30/12:30pm Rayo Vallecano v Cádiz CF 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Betis v Getafe CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
27
England
England
Sep 27 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Crystal Palace v Brighton   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Sep 27 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Venezia v Torino   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 27 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm RC Celta v Granada CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
28
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 28 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Semifinal – 2nd leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Atlético Mineiro (BRA) v Palmeiras (BRA) (0-0)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Sep 28 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #2 18:45/12:45pm AFC Ajax v Beşiktaş 18:45/12:45pm Shakhtar Donetsk v Inter Milan 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint-Germain v Manchester City 21:00/ 3:00pm RB Leipzig v Club Brugge 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Porto v Liverpool 21:00/ 3:00pm AC Milan v Atlético Madrid 21:00/ 3:00pm Borussia Dortmund v Sporting CP 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Madrid v Sheriff Tiraspol   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
29
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 29 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Semifinal – 2nd leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Barcelona SC (ECU) v Flamengo (BRA) (0-2)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Sep 29 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #2 18:45/12:45pm Atalanta v BSC Young Boys 18:45/12:45pm Zenit St. Petersburg v Malmö FF 21:00/ 3:00pm SL Benfica v FC Barcelona 21:00/ 3:00pm Bayern München v Dinamo Kiev 21:00/ 3:00pm Manchester United v Villarreal 21:00/ 3:00pm RB Salzburg v Lille 21:00/ 3:00pm VfL Wolfsburg v Sevilla 21:00/ 3:00pm Juventus v Chelsea   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
30
ECL
ECL
Sep 30 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #2 18:45/12:45pm Alashkert v HJK Helsinki 18:45/12:45pm LASK v Maccabi Tel-Aviv 18:45/12:45pm Gent v Anorthosis Famagusta 18:45/12:45pm Partizan v Flora Tallinn 18:45/12:45pm Zorya Luhansk v Roma 18:45/12:45pm CSKA-Sofia v Bodø/Glimt 18:45/12:45pm AZ Alkmaar v Jablonec 18:45/12:45pm CFR Cluj v Randers 21:00/ 3:00pm Feyenoord v Slavia Praha 21:00/ 3:00pm Union Berlin v Maccabi Haifa 21:00/ 3:00pm PAOK v Slovan Bratislava 21:00/ 3:00pm Copenhagen v Lincoln Red Imps 21:00/ 3:00pm Tottenham v Mura 21:00/ 3:00pm Vitesse v Rennes 21:00/ 3:00pm Basel v Kairat Almaty 21:00/ 3:00pm Omonoia v Qarabağ   Click for US TV Info Click for[...]
Europa League
Europa League
Sep 30 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #2 – 18:45/12:45pm Sparta Praha v Rangers 18:45/12:45pm Lyon v Brøndby 18:45/12:45pm Real Sociedad v Monaco 18:45/12:45pm Sturm Graz v PSV Eindhoven 18:45/12:45pm Legia Warszawa v Leicester 18:45/12:45pm Napoli v Spartak Moskva 18:45/12:45pm Royal Antwerp v Eintracht Frankfurt 18:45/12:45pm Fenerbahçe v Olympiacos 21:00/ 3:00pm Lazio v Lokomotiv Moskva 21:00/ 3:00pm Marseille v Galatasaray 21:00/ 3:00pm Ludogorets v Crvena zvezda 21:00/ 3:00pm Braga v Midtjylland 21:00/ 3:00pm Celtic v Leverkusen 21:00/ 3:00pm Ferencváros v Real Betis 21:00/ 3:00pm Genk v GNK Dinamo 21:00/ 3:00pm West Ham v Rapid Wien   Click for US TV Info Click[...]
25+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Premier League, Liga MX, MLS & World Cup
  • Includes ESPN, FOX, Univision, TUDN and more
Favorite Leagues At The Best Price
  • Starting price: $7.99/mo. for Live TV Package
  • Watch Argentine league, Brasileirāo and Copa Libertadores
  • Includes beIN SPORTS, GolTV, TyC Sports and more
Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $6.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features LaLiga, Bundesliga, MLS, Copa del Rey & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show
Live TV, Soccer & Originals
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo.
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & more
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ
175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more
Get All 3 And Save 30%
  • $13.99/mo. for ESPN+, Disney+ & Hulu
  • Includes Bundesliga, LaLiga, NHL & the home to UFC
  • Features Marvel, Star Wars + shows & movies for your entire family