LATEST UPDATES:

PREMIER LEAGUE – 2021/22 FIXTURES ADDED

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Aug 1 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – FINAL 02:30+/ 8:30pm Semifinal Winners   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
2
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 2 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – Preliminary Round #1 22:30/ 4:30pm Haiti v Saint Vincent & Grenadines 01:00+/7:00pm Bermuda v Barbados 03:30+/9:30pm Trinidad & Tobago v Montserrat   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Copa America
Copa America
Jul 2 all-day
Copa America
    Times CET/US Eastern – QUARTERFINALS 23:00/ 5:00pm 2B v 3A 02:00+/8:00pm 1B v 4A   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jul 2 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Quarterfinals – Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Winner Match 41 v Winner Match 42 (QF #1) 21:00/ 3:00pm Winner Match 37 v Winner Match 39 (QF #2)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
3
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 3 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – Preliminary Round #1 22:30/ 4:30pm Guadeloupe v Bahamas 01:00+/7:00pm Cuba v French Guiana 03:30+/9:30pm Guatemala v Guyana   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Copa America
Copa America
Jul 3 all-day
Copa America
    Times CET/US Eastern – QUARTERFINALS 00:00+/ 6:00pm 2A v 3B 03:00+/ 9:00pm 1A v 4B   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jul 3 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Quarterfinals – Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Winner Match 38 v Winner Match 40 (QF #3) 21:00/ 3:00pm Winner Match 43 v Winner Match 44 (QF #4)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
4
5
Copa America
Copa America
Jul 5 all-day
Copa America
    Times CET/US Eastern – SEMIFINAL #1 01:00+/7:00pm Winner QF #1 v Winner QF #2   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
6
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 6 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – Preliminary Round #1 22:30/ 4:30pm Winner Trinidad and Tobago v Montserrat v Winner Cuba v French Guiana (Match #9) 01:00+/7:00pm Winner Haiti v Saint Vincent & Grenadines v Winner Bermuda v Barbados (Match #7) 03:30+/9:30pm Winner Guatemala vs Guyana v Winner Guadeloupe vs Bahamas (Match #8)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Copa America
Copa America
Jul 6 all-day
Copa America
    Times CET/US Eastern – SEMIFINAL #2 03:00+/ 9:00pm Winner QF #3 v Winner QF #4   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jul 6 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Semifinal – Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Winner QF1 v Winner QF2   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
7
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 7 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round – 1st leg Fola Esch (LUX) v Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v Shamrock Rovers (IRL) Malmö (SWE) v Riga FC (LVA) Bodø/Glimt (NOR) v Legia Warszawa (POL) Connah’s Quay Nomads (WAL) v Alashkert (ARM) HJK Helsinki (FIN) v Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) CFR Cluj (ROU) v Borac Banja Luka (BIH) Shkëndija (MKD) v Mura (SVN) Teuta (ALB) v Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) v Neftçi (AZE) Maccabi Haifa (ISR) v Kairat Almaty (KAZ) Ludogorets 1945 (BUL) v Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) Ferencváros (HUN) v Winner of preliminary round Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU)[...]
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jul 7 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Semifinal – Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Winner QF3 v Winner QF4   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
8
9
Copa America
Copa America
Jul 9 all-day
Copa America
    Times CET/US Eastern – 3RD PLACE MATCH 02:00+/ 8:00pm Semifinal Losers   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
10
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 10 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 23:00/ 5:00pm El Salvador v Curaçao 04:00+/10:00pm Mexico v Winner Preliminary Match #9   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Copa America
Copa America
Jul 10 all-day
Copa America
    Times CET/US Eastern – FINAL 02:00+/ 8:00pm Semifinal Winners   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
11
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 11 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 00:30+/ 6:30pm Canada v Martinique 02:30+/ 8:30pm USA v Winner Preliminary Match #7   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jul 11 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..FINAL – Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Semifinal Winners   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
12
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 12 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 00:30+/ 6:30pm Jamaica v Suriname 03:00+/ 9:00pm Costa Rica v Winner Preliminary Match #8   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
13
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 13 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 01:00+/ 7:00pm Qatar v Panama 03:00+/ 9:00pm Honduras v Grenada   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
14
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 14 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 01:30+/ 7:30pm Winner Preliminary Match #9 v El Salvador 03:30+/ 9:30pm Curaçao v Mexico   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 14 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round – 2nd leg Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) v Fola Esch (LUX) Shamrock Rovers (IRL) v Slovan Bratislava (SVK) Riga FC (LVA) v Malmö (SWE) Legia Warszawa (POL) v Bodø/Glimt (NOR) Alashkert (ARM) v Connah’s Quay Nomads (WAL) Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) v HJK Helsinki (FIN) Borac Banja Luka (BIH) v CFR Cluj (ROU) Mura (SVN) v Shkëndija (MKD) Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) v Teuta (ALB) Neftçi (AZE) v Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) Kairat Almaty (KAZ) v Maccabi Haifa (ISR) Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) v Ludogorets 1945 (BUL) Winner of preliminary round v Ferencváros (HUN) Linfield (NIR) v[...]
15
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 15 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 01:30+/ 7:30pm Winner Preliminary Match #7 v Canada 03:30+/ 9:30pm Martinique v USA   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
16
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 16 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 00:30+/ 6:30pm Winner Preliminary Match #8 v Jamaica 02:30+/ 8:30pm Suriname v Costa Rica   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
17
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 17 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 01:30+/ 7:30pm Grenada v Qatar 03:30+/ 9:30pm Panama v Honduras   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
18
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 18 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 23:00/ 5:00pm Martinique v Winner Preliminary Match #7 23:00/ 5:00pm USA v Canada 04:00+/10:00pm Mexico v El Salvador 04:00+/10:00pm Curaçao v Winner Preliminary Match #9   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
19
20
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 20 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 01:00+/ 7:00pm Costa Rica v Jamaica 01:00+/ 7:00pm Suriname v Winner Preliminary Match #8 03:00+/ 9:00pm Panama v Grenada 03:00+/ 9:00pm Honduras v Qatar   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
21
22
23
24
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 24 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – QUARTERFINALS 01:30+ / 7:30pm QF1: 1D v 2A 04:00+/10:00pm QF2: 1A v 2D   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
25
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 25 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – QUARTERFINALS 01:00+/ 7:00pm QF3: 1C v 2B 03:30+/ 9:00pm QF4: 1B v 2C   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
26
27
28
29
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 29 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – SEMIFINALS 01:30+ / 7:30pm Winner QF1 v Winner QF4 04:00+/10:00pm Winner QF2 v Winner QF3   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
30
31
25+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Euro 2020, Copa America, Gold Cup & MLS
  • Includes ESPN, FOX, Univision, TUDN and more
Favorite Leagues At The Best Price
  • Starting price: $7.99/mo. for Live TV Package
  • Watch Argentine league, Brasileirāo and Copa Libertadores
  • Includes beIN SPORTS, GolTV, TyC Sports and more
Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $5.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features LaLiga, Bundesliga, MLS, Copa del Rey & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show
Live TV, Soccer & Originals
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo.
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & more
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ
175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more