Calendar

LATEST UPDATES:

INT’L FRIENDLIES – May 27 – June 9 ADDED

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Jun 1 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – TBA Croatia v Armenia TBA Kosovo v San Marino TBA Slovakia v Bulgaria 20:45/ 2:45pm Poland v Russia  
2
FIFA – CONCACAF
FIFA – CONCACAF
Jun 2 all-day
FIFA - CONCACAF
CONCACAF QUALIFYING   Times CET / US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Dominica v Anguilla 23:30/ 5:30pm Cuba v British Virgin Islands 00:00+/ 6:00pm Cayman Islands v Aruba 00:00+/ 6:00pm Montserrat v US Virgin Islands 00:00+/[...]
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Jun 2 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – TBA Bosnia and Herzegovina v Montenegro 18:00/12:00pm Belarus v Azerbaijan 19:00/ 1:00pm Norway v Luxembourg 20:45/ 2:45pm Romania v Georgia 20:45/ 2:45pm Netherlands v Scotland 21:00/ 3:00pm England[...]
3
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
Jun 3 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – India v Qatar Bangladesh v Afghanistan Korea Republic v Turkmenistan Australia v Kuwait Korea DPR v Sri Lanka Nepal v Chinese Taipei Philippines v Guam[...]
FIFA – S.A.
FIFA – S.A.
Jun 3 all-day
FIFA - S.A.
QUALIFYING – SOUTH AMERICA   Times CET/US ET – 22:00/ 4:00pm Bolivia v Venezuela 00:00+/ 6:00pm Uruguay v Paraguay 02:00+/ 8:00pm Argentina v Chile 02:30+/ 8:30pm Brazil v Ecuador 03:00+/ 9:00pm Peru v Colombia  [...]
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Jun 3 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – TBA Switzerland v Liechtenstein 19:00/ 1:00pm Turkey v Moldova 19:00/ 1:00pm Andorra v Ireland Republic 20:45/ 2:45pm Belgium v Greece 20:45/ 2:45pm Ukraine v N. Ireland 21:30/ 3:30pm[...]
4
FIFA – CONCACAF
FIFA – CONCACAF
Jun 4 all-day
FIFA - CONCACAF
CONCACAF QUALIFYING   Times CET / US Eastern – 22:00/ 4:00pm Antigua and Barbuda v Grenada 22:00/ 4:00pm St. Kitts And Nevis v Guyana 00:00+/ 6:00pm Suriname v Bermuda 00:00+/ 6:00pm Guatemala v St. Vincent[...]
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Jun 4 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – TBA Finland v Estonia TBA Kosovo v Kazakhstan 19:30/ 1:30pm Spain v Portugal 20:00/ 2:00pm Hungary v Cyprus 20:45/ 2:45pm Faroe Islands v Iceland 20:45/ 2:45pm Italy v[...]
5
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
Jun 5 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Saudi Arabia v Yemen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – CONCACAF
FIFA – CONCACAF
Jun 5 all-day
FIFA - CONCACAF
CONCACAF QUALIFYING   Times CET / US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Turks and Caicos Islands v Haiti 23:00/ 5:00pm Bahamas v Trinidad and Tobago 02:00/ 8:00pm Aruba v Canada 02:00/ 8:00pm US Virgin Islands v[...]
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Jun 5 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – TBA Wales v Albania 17:00/11:00am Russia v Bulgaria 20:15/ 2:15pm Israel v Montenegro 20:45/ 2:45pm Sweden v Armenia  
6
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Jun 6 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – TBA Denmark v Bosnia and Herzegovina TBA England v Romania TBA Luxembourg v Scotland TBA Moldova v Azerbaijan TBA Netherlands v Georgia TBA Norway v Greece 17:30/11:30am Austria[...]
7
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
Jun 7 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – Guam v Syria Australia v Chinese Taipei Nepal v Jordan Iran v Bahrain Iraq v Cambodia Saudi Arabia v Palestine Uzbekistan v Singapore Bangladesh v[...]
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Jun 7 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – TBA Kazakhstan v Malta TBA Ukraine v Cyprus 20:45/ 2:45pm Andorra v Gibraltar 20:45/ 2:45pm Faroe Islands v Liechtenstein 20:45/ 2:45pm Germany v Latvia  
8
FIFA – CONCACAF
FIFA – CONCACAF
Jun 8 all-day
FIFA - CONCACAF
CONCACAF QUALIFYING   Times CET / US Eastern – 22:00/ 4:00pm St. Vincent and the Grenadines v Cuba 23:00/ 5:00pm Haiti v Nicaragua 00:00+/ 6:00pm Guyana v Puerto Rico 00:00+/ 6:00pm Trinidad and Tobago v[...]
FIFA – S.A.
FIFA – S.A.
Jun 8 all-day
FIFA - S.A.
QUALIFYING – SOUTH AMERICA   Times CET/US ET – 23:00/ 5:00pm Ecuador v Peru 00:30+/ 6:30pm Venezuela v Uruguay 01:00+/ 7:00pm Colombia v Argentina 02:30+/ 8:30pm Paraguay v Brazil 03:30+/ 9:30pm Chile v Bolivia  [...]
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Jun 8 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – TBA Poland v Iceland TBA Spain v Lithuania 20:00/ 2:00pm Hungary v Ireland Republic 20:15/ 2:15pm Czech Republic v Albania 21:10/ 3:10pm France v Bulgaria  
9
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
Jun 9 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – 13:30/ 7:30am China v Philippines   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Jun 9 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Portugal v Israel 01:00+/7:00pm USA v Costa Rica  
10
11
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
Jun 11 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – Myanmar v Kyrgyz Republic Afghanistan v Oman Turkmenistan v Lebanon Sri Lanka v Korea Republic Kuwait v Jordan Nepal v Australia Guam v Syria Cambodia[...]
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 11 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Group Stage – Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Turkey v Italy   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
12
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 12 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Group Stage – Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Wales v Switzerland 18:00/12:00pm Denmark v Finland 21:00/ 3:00pm Belgium v Russia   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided[...]
13
Copa America
Copa America
Jun 13 all-day
Copa America
    Times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 23:00/ 5:00pm Argentina v Chile 02:00+/8:00pm Paraguay v Bolivia   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 13 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Group Stage – Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am England v Croatia 18:00/12:00pm Austria v North Macedonia 21:00/ 3:00pm Netherlands v Ukraine   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table[...]
14
Copa America
Copa America
Jun 14 all-day
Copa America
    Times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 01:00+/ 7:00pm Brazil v Venezuela 04:00+/10:00pm Colombia v Ecuador   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 14 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Group Stage – Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Scotland v Czech Republic 18:00/12:00pm Poland v Slovakia 21:00/ 3:00pm Spain v Sweden   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table[...]
15
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
Jun 15 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – China v Syria Philippines v Maldives Australia v Jordan Chinese Taipei v Kuwait Bahrain v Hong Kong Iran v Iraq Palestine v Yemen Saudi Arabia[...]
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 15 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Group Stage – Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Hungary v Portugal 21:00/ 3:00pm France v Germany   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
16
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 16 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Group Stage – Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Finland v Russia 18:00/12:00pm Turkey v Wales 21:00/ 3:00pm Italy v Switzerland   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided[...]
17
Copa America
Copa America
Jun 17 all-day
Copa America
    Times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 23:00/ 5:00pm Chile v Bolivia 02:00+/8:00pm Argentina v Uruguay   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 17 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Group Stage – Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Ukraine v North Macedonia 18:00/12:00pm Denmark v Belgium 21:00/ 3:00pm Netherlands v Austria   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table[...]
18
Copa America
Copa America
Jun 18 all-day
Copa America
    Times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 01:00+/ 7:00pm Colombia v Venezuela 04:00+/10:00pm Peru v Brazil   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 18 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Group Stage – Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Sweden v Slovakia 18:00/12:00pm Croatia v Czech Republic 21:00/ 3:00pm England v Scotland   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table[...]
19
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 19 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Group Stage – Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Hungary v France 18:00/12:00pm Portugal v Germany 21:00/ 3:00pm Spain v Poland   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided[...]
20
Copa America
Copa America
Jun 20 all-day
Copa America
    Times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 22:00/ 4:00pm Uruguay v Chile 01:00+/7:00pm Argentina v Paraguay   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 20 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Group Stage – Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Italy v Wales 18:00/12:00pm Switzerland v Turkey   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
21
Copa America
Copa America
Jun 21 all-day
Copa America
    Times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 00:00+/ 6:00pm Venezuela v Ecuador 03:00+/ 9:00pm Colombia v Peru   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 21 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Group Stage – Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm North Macedonia v Netherlands 18:00/12:00pm Ukraine v Austria 21:00/ 3:00pm Finland v Belgium 21:00/ 3:00pm Russia v Denmark   Click for US TV Info Click for[...]
22
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 22 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Group Stage – Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Croatia v Scotland 21:00/ 3:00pm Czech Republic v England   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer[...]
23
Copa America
Copa America
Jun 23 all-day
Copa America
    Times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 23:00/ 5:00pm Bolivia v Uruguay 02:00+/8:00pm Chile v Paraguay   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 23 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Group Stage – Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Slovakia v Spain 18:00/12:00pm Sweden v Poland 21:00/ 3:00pm Germany v Hungary 21:00/ 3:00pm Portugal v France   Click for US TV Info Click for World[...]
24
Copa America
Copa America
Jun 24 all-day
Copa America
    Times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 00:00+/ 6:00pm Ecuador v Peru 03:00+/ 9:00pm Colombia v Brazil   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
25
26
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 26 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Round of 16 – Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm 2A v 2B (Match 37) 21:00/ 3:00pm 1A v 2C (Match 38)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided[...]
27
Copa America
Copa America
Jun 27 all-day
Copa America
    Times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 23:00/ 5:00pm Argentina v Bolivia 23:00/ 5:00pm Uruguay v Paraguay   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 27 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Round of 16 – Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm 1C v 3D/E/F (Match 39) 21:00/ 3:00pm 1B v 3A/D/E/F (Match 40)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided[...]
28
Copa America
Copa America
Jun 28 all-day
Copa America
    Times CET/US Eastern – GROUP STAGE 03:00+/ 9:00pm Ecuador v Brazil 03:00+/ 9:00pm Venezuela v Peru   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 28 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Round of 16 – Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm 2D v 2E (Match 41) 21:00/ 3:00pm 1F v 3A/B/C (Match 42)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided[...]
29
Euro2020
Euro2020
Jun 29 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Round of 16 – Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm 1D v 2F (Match 43) 21:00/ 3:00pm 1E v 3A/B/C/D (Match 44)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided[...]
30