LATEST UPDATES:

PREMIER LEAGUE – 2021/22 FIXTURES ADDED

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
England
England
May 1 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Crystal Palace v Manchester City 15:00/10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion v Leeds United 17:30/12:30pm Chelsea v Fulham 20:00/ 3:00pm Everton v Aston Villa   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
May 1 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – – Semifinal – 20:30/ 2:30pm Borussia Dortmund v Holstein Kiel   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Italy
Italy
May 1 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Hellas Verona v Spezia 18:00/12:00pm Crotone v Inter Milan 20:45/ 2:45pm AC Milan v Benevento   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
May 1 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:45/12:45pm Fortuna Sittard v FC Twente 20:00/ 2:00pm RKC Waalwijk v AZ Alkmaar 20:00/ 2:00pm Vitesse v PEC Zwolle 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Utrecht v Willem II   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
May 1 all-day
Portugal
  Times Local/US Eastern – 15:30/10:30am Gil Vicente v SC Farense 18:00/ 1:00pm Portimonense v Rio Ave 18:00/ 1:00pm Santa Clara v Boavista 20:30/ 3:30pm Sporting Lisbon v CD Nacional   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
May 1 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Eibar v Alavés 16:15/10:15am Elche v Atlético Madrid 16:15/10:15am Huesca v Real Sociedad 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Madrid v Osasuna   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
2
England
England
May 2 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Newcastle United v Arsenal 16:30/11:30am Manchester United v Liverpool 19:15/ 2:15pm Tottenham Hotspur v Sheffield United   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
May 2 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – Girondins Bordeaux v Stade Rennes Stade Brest v FC Nantes Dijon FCO v FC Metz Lille OSC v OGC Nice FC Lorient v Angers SCO Olympique Marseille v RC Strasbourg AS Monaco v Olympique Lyon Montpellier HSC v AS Saint-Étienne Nîmes Olympique v Stade Reims Paris Saint-Germain v RC Lens   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
May 2 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Lazio v Genoa 15:00/ 9:00am Bologna v Fiorentina 15:00/ 9:00am Napoli v Cagliari 15:00/ 9:00am Sassuolo v Atalanta 18:00/12:00pm Udinese v Juventus 20:45/ 2:45pm Sampdoria v Roma   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
May 2 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am ADO Den Haag v Feyenoord 14:30/ 8:30am Ajax v FC Emmen 14:30/ 8:30am FC Groningen v Sparta Rotterdam 16:45/10:45am PSV Eindhoven sc Heerenveen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
May 2 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Real Valladolid v Real Betis 16:15/10:15am Villarreal v Getafe 16:15/10:15am Granada v Cádiz 21:00/ 3:00pm Valencia v Barcelona   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
3
England
England
May 3 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 18:00/ 1:00pm West Bromwich Albion v Wolverhampton Wanderers 20:15/ 3:15pm Burnley v West Ham United   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
May 3 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Mainz v Hertha Berlin   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
May 3 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Torino v Parma   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
May 3 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Sevilla v Athletic Bilbao   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
4
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 4 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15+/ 6:15pm CA Mineiro v Cerro Porteño 00:15+/ 6:15pm Unión La Calera v Vélez Sarsfield 00:15+/ 6:15pm Sao Paulo v The Strongest 02:30+/ 8:30pm Defensa y Justicia v SE Palmeiras 02:30+/ 8:30pm Barcelona SC v Boca Juniors 02:30+/ 8:30pm Universitaria de Quito v Flamengo   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
May 4 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Semifinal/2nd legs 21:00/ 3:00pm Manchester City v Paris Saint-Germain (2-1)   UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE EXCLUSIVELY ON CLICK FOR YOUR FREE TRIAL   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
5
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 5 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 6:00pm Independiente del Valle v Universitario de Deportes 00:00+/ 6:00pm Racing Club v São Paulo 02:00+/ 8:00pm Atlético Rentistas v Sporting Cristal 02:00+/ 8:00pm Independiente Santa Fe v River Plate 02:00+/ 8:00pm SC Internacional v Club Olimpia 04:00+/10:00pm Universidad Católica v Nacional 04:00+/10:00pm Club Always Ready v Deportivo Táchira   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
May 5 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Semifinal/2nd legs 21:00/ 3:00pm Chelsea v Real Madrid (1-1)   UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE EXCLUSIVELY ON CLICK FOR YOUR FREE TRIAL   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
May 5 all-day
Portugal
  All times Local/US Eastern – 19:00/ 2:00pm Marítimo v Gil Vicente 19:00/ 2:00pm Sporting Braga v Paços de Ferreira 21:15/ 4:15pm Rio Ave v Sporting Lisbon   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
6
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 6 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 6:00pm Junior FC v Fluminense 02:00+/ 8:00pm Atlético Nacional v Argentinos Juniors 04:00+/10:00pm Deportivo La Guaira v Sociedad Anónima Deportiva América   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Europa League
Europa League
May 6 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Semifinals/2nd legs – 21:00/ 3:00pm AS Roma v Manchester United (2-6) 21:00/ 3:00pm Arsenal v Villarreal (1-2)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Germany
Germany
May 6 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Hertha Berlin v SC Freiburg   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
May 6 all-day
Portugal
  All times Local/US Eastern – 15:00/10:00am Moreirense v CD Nacional 17:00/12:00pm Belenenses v Portimonense 18:30/ 1:30pm Benfica v FC Porto 20:30/ 3:30pm SC Farense v Vitória Guimarães   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
7
England
England
May 7 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Leicester City v Newcastle United   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
May 7 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm RC Lens v Lille OSC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
May 7 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm VfB Stuttgart v FC Augsburg   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
May 7 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Sparta Rotterdam v Vitesse   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
May 7 all-day
Portugal
  All times Local/US Eastern – 19:00/ 2:00pm FC Famalicão v Santa Clara 21:15/ 4:15pm Boavista v Tondela   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
May 7 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Sociedad v Elche   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
8
England
England
May 8 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30:/ 7:30am Leeds United v Tottenham Hotspur 15:00/10:00am Sheffield United v Crystal Palac 17:30/12:30pm Manchester City v Chelsea 20:15/ 3:15pm Liverpool v Southampton   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
May 8 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am FC Nantes v Girondins Bordeaux 17:00/11:00am Olympique Lyon v FC Lorient   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
May 8 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Dortmund v RB Leipzig 15:30/ 9:30am Werder Bremen v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15:30/ 9:30am 1899 Hoffenheim v FC Schalke 04 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v FC Union Berlin 18:30/12:30pm Bayern Munich v Borussia Mönchengladbach   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
May 8 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Spezia v Napoli 15:00/ 9:00am Udinese v Bologna 18:00/12:00pm Inter Milan v Sampdoria 20:45/ 2:45pm Fiorentina v Lazio   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
May 8 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:30am FC Twente v Heracles Almelo 18:45/12:45pm sc Heerenveen v FC Utrecht 20:00/ 2:00pm AZ Alkmaar v Fortuna Sittard 21:00/ 3:00pm VVV-Venlo v RKC Waalwijk   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
May 8 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Alavés v Levante 16:15/10:15am Barcelona v Atlético Madrid 18:30/12:30pm Cádiz v Huesca 21:00/ 3:00pm Athletic Bilbao v Osasuna   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
9
England
England
May 9 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:00/ 7:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers v Brighton & Hove Albion 14:05/ 9:05am Aston Villa v Manchester United 16:30/11:30am West Ham United v Everton 19:00/ 2:00pm Arsenal v West Bromwich Albion   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
May 9 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am AS Saint-Étienne v Olympique Marseille 15:00/ 9:00am Angers SCO v Dijon FCO 15:00/ 9:00am FC Metz v Nîmes Olympique 15:00/ 9:00am OGC Nice v Stade Brest 15:00/ 9:00am RC Strasbourg v Montpellier HSC 17:05/11:05am Stade Reims v AS Monaco 21:00/ 3:00pm Stade Rennes v Paris Saint-Germain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
May 9 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 13:30/ 7:30am FC Köln v SC Freiburg 15:30/ 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt v Mainz 05 18:00/12:00pm Hertha Berlin v Arminia Bielefeld   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
May 9 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Genoa v Sassuolo 15:00/ 9:00am Benevento v Cagliari 15:00/ 9:00am Parma v Atalanta 15:00/ 9:00am Hellas Verona v Torino 18:00/12:00pm Roma v Crotone 20:45/ 2:45pm Juventus v AC Milan   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
May 9 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am FC Emmen v FC Groningen 14:30/ 8:30am Feyenoord v Ajax 14:30/ 8:30am PEC Zwolle v ADO Den Haag 16:45/10:45am Willem II v PSV Eindhoven   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
May 9 all-day
Portugal
  All times Local/US Eastern – 15:00/10:00am Paços de Ferreira v Marítimo 20:00/ 3:00pm Gil Vicente v Sporting Braga   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
May 9 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Getafe v Eibar 16:15/10:15am Valencia v Real Valladolid 18:30/12:30pm Villarreal v Celta Vigo 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Madrid v Sevilla   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
10
England
England
May 10 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Fulham v Burnley   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
May 10 all-day
Portugal
  All times Local/US Eastern – 18:00/ 1:00pm Portimonense v Moreirense 20:15/ 3:15pm FC Porto v SC Farense   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
May 10 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Betis v Granada   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
11
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 11 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15/ 6:15pm The Strongest v Barcelona SC 00:15/ 6:15pm Deportivo Táchira v SC Internacional 00:15/ 6:15pm Sao Paulo v Boca Juniors 02:30/ 8:30pm Unión La Calera v Flamengo 02:30/ 8:30pm Independiente del Valle v SE Palmeiras 02:30/ 8:30pm Sporting Cristal v Racing Club   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England
England
May 11 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 18:00/ 1:00pm Manchester United v Leicester City 20:15/ 3:15pm Southampton v Crystal Palace   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
May 11 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Napoli v Udinese   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
May 11 all-day
Portugal
  All times Local/US Eastern – 16:00/11:00am Tondela v Belenenses 16:00/11:00am Santa Clara v Rio Ave 18:00/ 1:00pm CD Nacional v Benfica 20:30/ 3:30pm Sporting Lisbon v Boavista   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
May 11 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm Osasuna v Cádiz 20:00/ 2:00pm Elche v Alavés 22:00/ 4:00pm Levante v Barcelona   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
12
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 12 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 6:00pm Argentinos Juniors v Universidad Católica 00:00+/ 6:00pm Atlético Rentistas v São Paulo 02:00+/ 8:00pm Junior FC v River Plate 02:00+/ 8:00pm Deportivo La Guaira v Cerro Porteño 02:00+/ 8:00pm Fluminense v Independiente Santa Fe 04:00+/10:00pm Atlético Nacional v Club Nacional 04:00+/10:00pm Universitario de Deportes v Defensa y Justicia   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England
England
May 12 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:15/ 3:15pm Chelsea v Arsenal   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
May 12 all-day
France
COUPE DE FRANCE Times CET/US Eastern – Semifinal 21:00/ 3:00pm Montpellier HSC v Paris Saint-Germain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Germany
Germany
May 12 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm FC Schalke 04 v Hertha Berlin   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
May 12 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Cagliari v Fiorentina 20:45/ 2:45pm Inter Milan v Roma 20:45/ 2:45pm Atalanta v Benevento 20:45/ 2:45pm Bologna v Genoa 20:45/ 2:45pm Lazio v Parma 20:45/ 2:45pm Sampdoria v Spezia 20:45/ 2:45pm Sassuolo v Juventus 20:45/ 2:45pm Torino v AC Milan   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
May 12 all-day
Portugal
  All times Local/US Eastern – 20:15/ 3:15pm Vitória Guimarães v FC Famalicão   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
May 12 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm Sevilla v Valencia 20:00/ 2:00pm Celta Vigo v Getafe 20:00/ 2:00pm Huesca v Athletic Bilbao 22:00/ 4:00pm Atlético Madrid v Real Sociedad   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
13
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 13 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 6:00pm Vélez Sarsfield v Universitaria de Quito 02:00+/ 8:00pm Club Always Ready v Club Olimpia 02:00+/ 8:00pm Sociedad Anónima Deportiva América v CA Mineiro   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England
England
May 13 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 18:00/ 1:00pm Aston Villa v Everton 20:15/ 3:15pm Manchester United v Liverpool   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
May 13 all-day
France
COUPE DE FRANCE Times CET/US Eastern – Semifinal 21:15/ 3:15pm GFA Rumilly Vallières v AS Monaco   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Germany
Germany
May 13 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – – FINAL – Teams To Be Announced   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Italy
Italy
May 13 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Crotone v Hellas Verona   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
May 13 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 14:30/ 8:30am ADO Den Haag v Willem II 14:30/ 8:30am Ajax v VVV-Venlo 14:30/ 8:30am FC Emmen v sc Heerenveen 14:30/ 8:30am FC Groningen v AZ Alkmaar 14:30/ 8:30am Fortuna Sittard v Vitesse 14:30/ 8:30am Heracles Almelo v Feyenoord 14:30/ 8:30am PSV Eindhoven v PEC Zwolle 14:30/ 8:30am RKC Waalwijk v FC Twente 14:30/ 8:30am Sparta Rotterdam v FC Utrecht   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
May 13 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm Real Valladolid v Villarreal 20:00/ 2:00pm Eibar v Real Betis 22:00/ 4:00pm Granada v Real Madrid   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
14
England
England
May 14 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Newcastle United v Manchester City   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
May 14 all-day
Portugal
  All times Local/US Eastern – 19:00/ 2:00pm Paços de Ferreira v Gil Vicente 21:15/ 3:15pm Sporting Braga v Moreirense   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
15
England
England
May 15 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Burnley v Leeds United 15:00/10:00am Southampton v Fulham 20:00/ 3:00pm Brighton & Hove Albion v West Ham United   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England-FA
England-FA
May 15 all-day
England-FA
Times Local/US Eastern – – FINAL – 17:15/12:15pm Chelsea v Leicester City   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Germany
Germany
May 15 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Bayer 04 Leverkusen v FC Union Berlin 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Mönchengladbach v VfB Stuttgart 15:30/ 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld v 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am FC Augsburg v Werder Bremen 15:30/ 9:30am FC Schalke 04 v Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30/ 9:30am Hertha Berlin v FC Köln 15:30/ 9:30am SC Freiburg v Bayern Munich   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
May 15 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Genoa v Atalanta 15:00/ 9:00am Spezia v Torino 18:00/12:00pm Juventus v Inter Milan 20:45/ 2:45pm Roma v Lazio   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
May 15 all-day
Portugal
  All times Local/US Eastern – 15:30/10:30am Boavista v Portimonense 15:30/10:30am SC Farense v Tondela 18:00/ 1:00pm Benfica v Sporting Lisbon 20:30/ 3:30pm Rio Ave v FC Porto   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
16
England
England
May 16 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:00/ 7:00am Crystal Palace v Aston Villa 14:05/ 9:05am Tottenham Hotspur v Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:30/11:30am West Bromwich Albion v Liverpool 19:00/ 2:00pm Everton v Sheffield United   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
May 16 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Girondins Bordeaux v RC Lens 21:00/ 3:00pm Dijon FCO v FC Nantes 21:00/ 3:00pm Lille OSC v AS Saint-Étienne 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Lorient v FC Metz 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympique Marseille v Angers SCO 21:00/ 3:00pm AS Monaco v Stade Rennes 21:00/ 3:00pm Montpellier HSC v Stade Brest 21:00/ 3:00pm OGC Nice v RC Strasbourg 21:00/ 3:00pm Nîmes Olympique v Olympique Lyon 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint-Germain v Stade Reims   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
May 16 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Mainz 05 v Borussia Dortmund 20:30/ 2:30pm RB Leipzig v VfL Wolfsburg   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
May 16 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Fiorentina v Napoli 15:00/ 9:00am Benevento v Crotone 15:00/ 9:00am Udinese v Sampdoria 18:00/12:00pm Parma v Sassuolo 20:45/ 2:45pm AC Milan v Cagliari   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
May 16 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 14:30/ 8:30am AZ Alkmaar v Heracles Almelo 14:30/ 8:30am FC Twente v ADO Den Haag 14:30/ 8:30am FC Utrecht v PSV Eindhoven 14:30/ 8:30am Feyenoord v RKC Waalwijk 14:30/ 8:30am PEC Zwolle v FC Groningen 14:30/ 8:30am sc Heerenveen v Sparta Rotterdam 14:30/ 8:30am Vitesse v Ajax 14:30/ 8:30am VVV-Venlo v FC Emmen 14:30/ 8:30am Willem II v Fortuna Sittard   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
May 16 all-day
Portugal
  All times Local/US Eastern – 15:00/10:00am FC Famalicão v CD Nacional 17:00/12:00pm Belenenses v Santa Clara 20:00/ 3:00pm Marítimo v Vitória Guimarães   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
May 16 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Alavés v Granada 18:30/12:30pm Athletic Bilbao v Real Madrid 18:30/12:30pm Atlético Madrid v Osasuna 18:30/12:30pm Barcelona v Celta Vigo 18:30/12:30pm Cádiz v Elche 18:30/12:30pm Getafe v Levante 18:30/12:30pm Real Betis v Huesca 18:30/12:30pm Real Sociedad v Real Valladolid 18:30/12:30pm Valencia v Eibar 18:30/12:30pm Villarreal v Sevilla   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
17
Italy
Italy
May 17 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Hellas Verona v Bologna   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
18
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 18 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15/ 6:15pm Club Nacional v Universidad Católica 00:15/ 6:15pm The Strongest v Santos 00:15/ 6:15pm SE Palmeiras v Defensa y Justicia 02:30/ 8:30pm Universitario de Deportes v Independiente del Valle 02:30/ 8:30pm Fluminense v Junior FC 02:30/ 8:30pm São Paulo v Racing Club   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England
England
May 18 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 18:00/ 1:00pm Manchester United v Fulham 18:00/ 1:00pm Southampton v Leeds United 19:00/ 2:00pm Brighton & Hove Albion v Manchester City 20:15/ 3:15pm Chelsea v Leicester City   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
May 18 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Lazio v Torino   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
19
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 19 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 6:00pm Vélez Sarsfield v Unión La Calera 00:00+/ 6:00pm Sporting Cristal v Atlético Rentistas 02:00+/ 8:00pm River Plate v Independiente Santa Fe 02:00+/ 8:00pm Flamengo v Universitaria de Quito 02:00+/ 8:00pm Cerro Porteño v CA Mineiro 04:00+/10:00pm Deportivo Táchira v Club Always Ready 04:00+/10:00pm Sociedad Anónima Deportiva América v Deportivo La Guaira   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England
England
May 19 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 18:00/ 1:00pm Everton v Wolverhampton Wanderers 18:00/ 1:00pm Newcastle United v Sheffield United 18:00/ 1:00pm Tottenham Hotspur v Aston Villa 19:00/ 2:00pm Crystal Palace v Arsenal 20:15/ 3:15pm Burnley v Liverpool 20:15/ 3:15pm West Bromwich Albion v West Ham United   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
May 19 all-day
France
COUPE DE FRANCE Times CET/US Eastern – Final 21:15/ 3:15pm Paris Saint Germain v AS Monaco   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Italy
Italy
May 19 all-day
Italy
Times CET/US Eastern – FINAL 21:00/ 3:00pm Atalanta v Juventus   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Portugal
Portugal
May 19 all-day
Portugal
  All times Local/US Eastern – 16:00/11:00am CD Nacional v Rio Ave 16:00/11:00am FC Porto v Belenenses 16:00/11:00am Gil Vicente v Boavista 16:00/11:00am Moreirense v FC Famalicão 16:00/11:00am Portimonense v Sporting Braga 16:00/11:00am Santa Clara v SC Farense 16:00/11:00am Sporting Lisbon v Marítimo 16:00/11:00am Tondela v Paços de Ferreira 16:00/11:00am Vitória Guimarães v Benfica   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
20
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 20 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 6:00pm Argentinos Juniors v Atlético Nacional 02:00+/ 8:00pm Boca Juniors v Barcelona SC 02:00+/ 8:00pm Club Olimpia v SC Internacional   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
21
Spain
Spain
May 21 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Levante v Cádiz   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
22
Germany
Germany
May 22 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am FC Köln v FC Schalke 04 15:30/ 9:30am FC Union Berlin v RB Leipzig 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Dortmund v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15:30/ 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt v SC Freiburg 15:30/ 9:30am Bayern Munich v FC Augsburg 15:30/ 9:30am Werder Bremen v Borussia Mönchengladbach 15:30/ 9:30am 1899 Hoffenheim v Hertha Berlin 15:30/ 9:30am VfB Stuttgart v Arminia Bielefeld 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v Mainz 05   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
May 22 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Cagliari v Genoa 20:45/ 2:45pm Crotone v Fiorentina 20:45/ 2:45pm Sampdoria v Parma   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
May 22 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Celta Vigo v Real Betis 18:00/12:00pm Eibar v Barcelona 18:00/12:00pm Elche v Athletic Bilbao 18:00/12:00pm Huesca v Valencia 18:00/12:00pm Osasuna v Real Sociedad 18:00/12:00pm Real Madrid v Villarreal 18:00/12:00pm Real Valladolid v Atlético Madrid   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
23
England
England
May 23 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 16:00/11:00am Arsenal v Brighton & Hove Albion 16:00/11:00am Aston Villa v Chelsea 16:00/11:00am Fulham v Newcastle United 16:00/11:00am Leeds United v West Bromwich Albion 16:00/11:00am Leicester City v Tottenham Hotspur 16:00/11:00am Liverpool v Crystal Palace 16:00/11:00am Manchester City v Everton 16:00/11:00am Sheffield United v Burnley 16:00/11:00am West Ham United v Southampton 16:00/11:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers v Manchester United   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
May 23 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Angers SCO v Lille OSC 21:00/ 3:00pm Stade Brest v Paris Saint-Germain 21:00/ 3:00pm RC Lens v AS Monaco 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympique Lyon v OGC Nice 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Metz v Olympique Marseille 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Nantes v Montpellier HSC 21:00/ 3:00pm Stade Reims v Girondins Bordeaux 21:00/ 3:00pm Stade Rennes v Nîmes Olympique 21:00/ 3:00pm AS Saint-Étienne v Dijon FCO 21:00/ 3:00pm RC Strasbourg v FC Lorient   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
May 23 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Inter Milan v Udinese 20:45/ 2:45pm Atalanta v AC Milan 20:45/ 2:45pm Bologna v Juventus 20:45/ 2:45pm Napoli v Hellas Verona 20:45/ 2:45pm Sassuolo v Lazio 20:45/ 2:45pm Spezia v Roma 20:45/ 2:45pm Torino v Benevento   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
May 23 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Granada v Getafe 21:00/ 3:00pm Sevilla v Alavés   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
24
25
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 25 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15/ 6:15pm River Plate v Fluminense 00:15/ 6:15pm Independiente Santa Fe v Junior FC 00:15/ 6:15pm CA Mineiro v Deportivo La Guaira 02:30/ 8:30pm Cerro Porteño v Sociedad Anónima Deportiva América 02:30/ 8:30pm Racing Club v Atlético Rentistas 02:30/ 8:30pm São Paulo v Sporting Cristal   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
26
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 26 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 6:00pm Club Olimpia v Deportivo Táchira 00:00+/ 6:00pm SC Internacional v Club Always Ready 02:00+/ 8:00pm Barcelona SC v Santos FC 02:00+/ 8:00pm Boca Juniors v The Strongest 04:00+/10:00pm Universidad Católica v Atlético Nacional 04:00+/10:00pm Club Nacional v Argentinos Juniors   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Europa League
Europa League
May 26 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – FINAL – 21:00/ 3:00pm Villareal v Manchester United   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Germany
Germany
May 26 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – – PROMOTION/RELEGATION – 1ST LEG 18:30/12:30pm FC Köln v Holstein Kiel   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
27
Libertadores
Libertadores
May 27 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 6:00pm Defensa y Justicia v Independiente del Valle 00:00+/ 6:00pm SE Palmeiras v Universitario de Deportes 02:00+/ 8:00pm Flamengo v Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 02:00+/ 8:00pm Universitaria de Quito v Unión La Calera   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
May 27 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm Turkey v Azerbaijan  
28
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
May 28 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – 12:20/ 6:20am Japan v Myanmar   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
May 28 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Italy v San Marino  
29
Champ.League
Champ.League
May 29 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – FINAL 21:00/ 3:00pm Manchester City v Chelsea   UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE EXCLUSIVELY ON CLICK FOR YOUR FREE TRIAL   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
May 29 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – – PROMOTION/RELEGATION – 2ND LEG 18:00/12:00pm Holstein Kiel v FC Köln   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
May 29 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – 18:00/ 12:00pm Sweden v Finland 03:00+/ 9:00pm Mexico v Iceland  
30
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
May 30 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – 13:30/ 7:30am Guam v China PR   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
May 30 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Malta v No. Ireland 20:15/ 2:15pm Switzerland v USA  
31
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
May 31 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Turkey v N. Ireland  
25+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Euro 2020, Copa America, Gold Cup & MLS
  • Includes ESPN, FOX, Univision, TUDN and more
Favorite Leagues At The Best Price
  • Starting price: $7.99/mo. for Live TV Package
  • Watch Argentine league, Brasileirāo and Copa Libertadores
  • Includes beIN SPORTS, GolTV, TyC Sports and more
Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $5.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features LaLiga, Bundesliga, MLS, Copa del Rey & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show
Live TV, Soccer & Originals
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo.
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & more
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ
175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more