LATEST UPDATES:

CARABAO/EFL LEAGUE CUP – Round of 16 Draw (Oct. 26)

PREMIER LEAGUE – November 2021 fixtures updated

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Libertadores
Libertadores
Oct 1 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 5:00pm Olimpia (PAR) v Santos (BRA) 02:00+/ 7:00pm C.A. Tigre (ARG) v Guarani (PAR) 04:00+/ 9:00pm Delfín (ECU) v Defensa y Justicia (ARG)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
2
3
Nations League
Nations League
Sep 3 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Latvia v Andorra 20:45/ 2:45pm Germany v Spain 20:45/ 2:45pm Ukraine v Switzerland 20:45/ 2:45pm Russia v Serbia 20:45/ 2:45pm Turkey v Hungary 20:45/ 2:45pm Bulgaria v Rep. of Ireland 20:45/ 2:45pm Finland v Wales 20:45/ 2:45pm Moldova v Kosovo 20:45/ 2:45pm Slovenia v Greece 20:45/ 2:45pm Faroe Islands v Malta   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
4
England
England
Sep 4 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 1st Round 17:30/12:30pm Middlesbrough v Shrewsbury Town 19:30/ 2:30pm Burton Albion v Accrington Stanley   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Nations League
Nations League
Sep 4 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Lithuania v Kazakhstan 20:45/ 2:45pm Italy v Bosnia and Herzegovina 20:45/ 2:45pm Netherlands v Poland 20:45/ 2:45pm Norway v Austria 20:45/ 2:45pm Romania v Northern Ireland 20:45/ 2:45pm Scotland v Israel 20:45/ 2:45pm Slovakia v Czech Rep. 20:45/ 2:45pm Belarus v Albania   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
5
England
England
Sep 5 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 1st Round 12:00/ 7:00am Derby County v Barrow AFC 12:30/ 7:30am Plymouth Argyle v Queens Park Rangers 13:00/ 8:00am Crawley Town v Millwall 13:00/ 8:00am Gillingham FC v Southend United 14:00/ 9:00am Bristol City v Exeter City 14:15/ 9:15am Walsall FC v Sheffield Wednesday 15:00/10:00am Tranmere Rovers v Harrogate Town 15:00/10:00am Crewe Alexandra v Lincoln City 15:00/10:00am Rochdale AFC v Huddersfield Town 15:00/10:00am Bolton Wanderers v Bradford City 15:00/10:00am Fleetwood Town v Wigan Athletic 15:00/10:00am Grimsby Town v Morecambe 15:00/10:00am Scunthorpe United v Port Vale 15:00/10:00am Sunderland v Hull City 15:00/10:00am Salford City v Rotherham United[...]
Nations League
Nations League
Sep 5 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am No. Macedonia v Armenia 15:00/ 9:00am Gibraltar v San Marino 18:00/12:00pm Iceland v England 18:00/12:00pm Azerbaijan v Luxembourg 18:00/12:00pm Cyprus v Montenegro 18:00/12:00pm Estonia v Georgia 20:45/ 2:45pm Denmark v Belgium 20:45/ 2:45pm Portugal v Croatia 20:45/ 2:45pm Sweden v France   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
6
England
England
Sep 6 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 1st Round 12:00/ 7:00am Brentford v Wycombe Wanderers   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Nations League
Nations League
Sep 6 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Wales v Bulgaria 15:00/ 9:00am Andorra v Faroe Islands 18:00/12:00pm Hungary v Russia 18:00/12:00pm Rep. of Ireland v Finland 18:00/12:00pm Slovenia v Moldova 20:45/ 2:45pm Spain v Ukraine 20:45/ 2:45pm Switzerland v Germany 20:45/ 2:45pm Serbia v Turkey 20:45/ 2:45pm Kosovo v Greece 20:45/ 2:45pm Malta v Latvia   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
7
Nations League
Nations League
Sep 7 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 16:00/10:00am Kazakhstan v Belarus 20:45/ 2:45pm Bosnia & Herzegovina v Poland 20:45/ 2:45pm Netherlands v Italy 20:45/ 2:45pm Austria v Romania 20:45/ 2:45pm No. Ireland v Norway 20:45/ 2:45pm Czech Republic v Scotland 20:45/ 2:45pm Israel v Slovakia 20:45/ 2:45pm Albania v Lithuania   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
8
Nations League
Nations League
Sep 8 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Armenia v Estonia 18:00/12:00pm Georgia v No. Macedonia 20:45/ 2:45pm Belgium v Iceland 20:45/ 2:45pm Denmark v England 20:45/ 2:45pm France v Croatia 20:45/ 2:45pm Sweden v Portugal 20:45/ 2:45pm Cyprus v Azerbaijan 20:45/ 2:45pm Luxembourg v Montenegro 20:45/ 2:45pm San Marino v Liechtenstein   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
9
Europa League
Europa League
Sep 9 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – 1st Qualifying Round (Single match)- 19:00/ 1:00pm M. Haifa (ISR) v Željezničar (BiH)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
10
Europa League
Europa League
Sep 10 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – 1st Qualifying Round (Single match)- 19:30/ 1:30pm Kalju (EST) v Mura (SVN)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
France
France
Sep 10 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm RC Lens v Paris Saint-Germain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
11
France
France
Sep 11 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Girondins Bordeaux v Olympique Lyon   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 11 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 20:45/ 2:45pm Eintracht Braunschweig v Hertha BSC 20:45/ 2:45pm TSV Havelse v FSV Mainz 05   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
12
England
England
Sep 12 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Fulham v Arsenal 15:00/10:00am Crystal Palace v Southampton 15:00/10:00am West Ham United v Newcastle United 17:30/12:30pm Liverpool v Leeds United   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Sep 12 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Montpellier HSC v OGC Nice 21:00/ 3:00pm AS Saint-Étienne v RC Strasbourg   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 12 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 15:30/ 9:30am FC Nuremberg v RB Leipzig 15:30/ 9:30am FC Oberneuland v Borussia Monchengladbach 15:30/ 9:30am FSV Union Fürstenwalde v VfL Wolfsburg 15:30/ 9:30am FV Engers v VfL Bochum 15:30/ 9:30am MTV Eintracht Celle v FC Augsburg 15:30/ 9:30am TSV 1860 Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30/ 9:30am RSV Meinerzhagen v SpVgg Greuther Fürth 15:30/ 9:30am Sports club of Todesfelde v VfL Osnabrück 15:30/ 9:30am VSG Altglienicke v FC Cologne 18:30/12:30pm FC Ingolstadt v Fortuna Dusseldorf 18:30/12:30pm Karlsruher SC v FC Union Berlin 18:30/12:30pm SSV Ulm 1846 football v Erzgebirge Aue 20:45/ 2:45pm FC[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 12 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:30am FC Utrecht v AZ Alkmaar  POSTONED 18:45/12:45pm sc Heerenveen v Willem II 20:00/ 2:00pm PEC Zwolle v Feyenoord 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Twente v Fortuna Sittard   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 12 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 16:00/10:00am SD Eibar v Celta Vigo 18:00/12:30pm Granada v Athletic Bilbao 21:00/ 3:00pm Cádiz v CA Osasuna   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
13
England
England
Sep 13 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am West Bromwich Albion v Leicester City 16:30/11:30am Tottenham v Everton   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Sep 13 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Lille OSC v FC Metz 15:00/ 9:00am Angers SCO v Stade Reims 15:00/ 9:00am Dijon FCO v Stade Brest 15:00/ 9:00am FC Lorient v RC Lens 15:00/ 9:00am Nîmes Olympique v Stade Rennes 17:00/11:00am AS Monaco v FC Nantes 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint-Germain v Olympique Marseille   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 13 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 15:30/ 9:30am Chemnitzer FC v TSG Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am Eintracht Norderstedt v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15:30/ 9:30am FC Kaiserslautern v Jahn Regensburg 15:30/ 9:30am FC Rielasingen-Arlen v Holstein Kiel 15:30/ 9:30am Hansa Rostock v VfB Stuttgart 15:30/ 9:30am FC Schweinfurt 05 v FC Schalke 04 15:30/ 9:30am SC Wiedenbrück v SC Paderborn 07 15:30/ 9:30am SV Elversberg v FC St. Pauli 15:30/ 9:30am TSV Steinbach Haiger v SV Sandhausen 18:30/12:30pm FC Magdeburg v SV Darmstadt 98 18:30/12:30pm SV Waldhof Mannheim v SC Freiburg 18:30/12:30pm SV Wehen Wiesbaden v FC Heidenheim   Click for[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 13 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am FC Emmen v VVV-Venlo 14:30/ 8:30am Heracles Almelo v ADO Den Haag 14:30/ 8:30am Sparta Rotterdam v AFC Ajax 16:45/10:45am FC Groningen v PSV Eindhoven 16:45/10:45am RKC Waalwijk v Vitesse   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 13 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am CD Alavés v Real Betis 16:00/10:00am Real Valladolid v Real Sociedad 18:30/12:30pm Villarreal v SD Huesca 21:00/ 3:00pm Valencia v Levante   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
14
England
England
Sep 14 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Brighton & Hove Albion v Chelsea 20:00/ 3:00pm Sheffield United v Wolverhampton Wanderers   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 14 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 18:30/12:30pm Dynamo Dresden v Hamburger SV 18:30/12:30pm FC Würzburger Kickers v Hannover 96 18:30/12:30pm Red and white food v Arminia Bielefeld 20:45/ 2:45pm MSV Duisburg v Borussia Dortmund   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
15
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 15 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15+/ 5:15pm Colo Colo (CHI) v Peñarol (URU) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) v A. Paranaense (BRA) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Binacional (PER) v LDU Quito (ECU) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Santos (BRA) v Olimpia (PAR)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
Champ.League
Champ.League
Sep 15 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round (Single matches) 19:00/ 1:00pm Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) v AZ Alkmaar (NED) 20:00/ 2:00pm PAOK (GRE) v Benfica (POR) 20:30/ 2:30pm Gent (BEL) v Rapid Wien (AUT)    
England
England
Sep 15 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 2nd Round 18:00/ 1:00pm Gillingham v Coventry City 18:00/ 1:00pm Middlesbrough v Barnsley 18:00/ 1:00pm Millwall v Cheltenham Town 18:00/ 1:00pm Reading v Luton Town 18:30/ 1:30pm Derby County v Preston North End 19:00/ 2:00pm Bradford City v Lincoln City 19:00/ 2:00pm Fleetwood Town v Port Vale 19:00/ 2:00pm Newport County v Cambridge Utd 19:00/ 2:00pm Oxford Utd v Watford 19:30/ 2:30pm Newcastle Utd v Blackburn Rovers 19:30/ 2:30pm West Ham Utd v Charlton Athletic 19:45/ 2:45pm Bournemouth v Crystal Palace 19:45/ 2:45pm Burton Albion v Aston Villa 19:45/ 2:45pm Leyton Orient v Plymouth Argyle 19:45/[...]
France
France
Sep 15 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Montpellier HSC v Olympique Lyon   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
16
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 16 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15+/ 5:15pm Internacional (BRA) v América de Cali (COL) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Est. de Mérida VEN) v Alianza Lima (PER) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Univ. Catolica (CHI) v Grêmio (BRA) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Bolivar (BOL) v Palmeiras (BRA) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Ind. Medellin (COL) v Caracas (VEN)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
Champ.League
Champ.League
Sep 16 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round (Single matches) 17:00/11:00am Omonia (CYP) v Crvena zvezda (SRB) 19:00/ 1:00pm Ferencváros (HUN) v Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) 19:00/ 1:00pm Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) v Dinamo Brest (BLR) 19:00/ 1:00pm Qarabağ (AZE) v Molde (NOR) 20:30/ 2:30pm Midtjylland (DEN) v Young Boys (SUI)    
England
England
Sep 16 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 2nd Round 18:00/ 1:00pm West Brom v Harrogate Town 19:00/ 2:00pm Ipswich Town v Fulham 19:45/ 2:45pm Bristol City v Northampton Town 19:45/ 2:45pm Leeds Utd v Hull City 19:45/ 2:45pm Southampton v Brentford 20:15/ 3:15pm Everton v Salford City   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Europa League
Europa League
Sep 16 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – 2nd Qualifying Round (Single matches)- 18:30/12:30pm Progrès (LUX) vs Willem II (NED) 19:00/ 1:00pm Hammarby (SWE) vs Lech (POL) 20:00/ 2:00pm B36 Tórshavn (FRO) vs TNS (WAL)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
France
France
Sep 16 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint-Germain v FC Metz   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
17
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 17 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 22:00/ 3:00pm Racing Club (ARG) v Nacional (URU) 00:00+/ 5:00pm Defensa y Justicia (ARG) v Delfín (ECU) 00:00+/ 5:00pm São Paulo (BRA) v River Plate (ARG) 02:00+/ 7:00pm Ind. Del Valle (ECU) v Flamengo (BRA) 02:00+/ 7:00pm Libertad (PAR) v Boca Juniors (ARG) 04:00+/ 9:00pm Barcelona SC (ECU) v Junior (COL) 04:00+/ 9:00pm Guarani (PAR) v C.A. Tigre (ARG)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
England
England
Sep 17 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 2nd Round 17:30/12:30pm Burnley v Sheffield Utd 19:00/ 2:00pm Wolves v Stoke City 19:45/ 2:45pm Brighton v Portsmouth   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Europa League
Europa League
Sep 17 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – 2nd Qualifying Round (Single matches)- 14:00/ 8:00am Kaysar Kyzylorda (KAZ) vs APOEL (CYP) 14:15/ 8:15am Ventspils (LVA) vs Rosenborg (NOR) 15:30/ 9:30am Renova (MKD) vs Hajduk Split (CRO) 16:00/10:00am Ararat-Armenia (ARM) vs Fola Esch (LUX) 16:00/10:00am Astana (KAZ) vs Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) 16:00/10:00am Teuta (ALB) vs Granada (ESP) 17:00/11:00am Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) vs Rangers (SCO) 17:30/11:30am KuPS (FIN) vs Slovan Bratislava (SVK) 17:45/11:45am Botoşani (ROU) vs Shkëndija (MKD) 18:00/12:00pm Bodø/Glimt (NOR) vs Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU) 18:00/12:00pm IFK Göteborg (SWE) vs Copenhagen (DEN) 18:00/12:00pm Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) vs Tottenham (ENG) 18:00/12:00pm Neftçi (AZE) vs Galatasaray (TUR)[...]
France
France
Sep 17 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympique Marseille v AS Saint-Étienne   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
18
France
France
Sep 18 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympique Lyon v Nîmes Olympique   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 18 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Bayern Munich v FC Schalke 04   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 18 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm VVV-Venlo v FC Utrecht   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
Sep 18 all-day
Portugal
  Times local/US Eastern – 19:00/ 2:00pm FC Famalicão v SL Benfica 21:15/ 4:15pm Vitória Guimarães v Os Belenenses   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 18 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Getafe v CA Osasuna   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
19
England
England
Sep 19 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Everton v West Bromwich Albion 15:00/10:00am Leeds United v Fulham 15:00/10:00am Leicester City v Burnley 17:30/12:30pm Manchester United v Crystal Palace   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Sep 19 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am RC Lens v Girondins Bordeaux 21:00/ 3:00pm Stade Rennes v AS Monaco   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 19 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt v Arminia Bielefeld 15:30/ 9:30am FC Cologne v TSG Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am FC Union Berlin v FC Augsburg 15:30/ 9:30am VfB Stuttgart v SC Freiburg 15:30/ 9:30am Werder Bremen v Hertha BSC 18:30/12:30pm Borussia Dortmund v Borussia Mönchengladbach   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Sep 19 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Fiorentina v Torino 20:45/ 2:45pm Hellas Verona v AS Roma   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 19 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:30am AZ Alkmaar v PEC Zwolle 18:45/12:45pm Vitesse v Sparta Rotterdam 21:00/ 3:00pm Fortuna Sittard v sc Heerenveen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
Sep 19 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 16:00/11:00am CD Nacional v Boavista 18:30/ 1:30pm Sporting CP v Gil Vicente 21:00/ 4:00pm FC Porto v Sporting Braga   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 19 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 16:00/10:00am Celta Vigo v Valencia 21:00/ 3:00pm Villarreal v SD Eibar   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
20
England
England
Sep 20 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:00/ 7:00am Southampton v Tottenham 14:00/ 9:00am Newcastle United v Brighton & Hove Albion 16:30/11:30am Chelsea v Liverpool 19:00/ 2:00pm Leicester City v Burnley   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Sep 20 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am OGC Nice v Paris Saint-Germain 15:00/ 9:00am Stade Brest v FC Lorient 15:00/ 9:00am FC Metz v Stade Reims 15:00/ 9:00am Montpellier HSC v Angers SCO 15:00/ 9:00am RC Strasbourg v Dijon FCO 17:00/11:00am FC Nantes v AS Saint-Étienne 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympique Marseille v Lille OSC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 20 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am RB Leipzig v FSV Mainz 05 18:00/12:00pm VfL Wolfsburg v Bayer 04 Leverkusen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Sep 20 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Parma v Napoli 15:00/ 9:00am Genoa v Crotone 18:00/12:00pm Sassuolo v Cagliari 20:45/ 2:45pm Juventus v Sampdoria   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 20 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am ADO Den Haag v FC Groningen 14:30/ 8:30am Feyenoord v FC Twente 14:30/ 8:30am Willem II v Heracles Almelo 16:45/10:45am AFC Ajax v RKC Waalwijk 16:45/10:45am PSV Eindhoven v FC Emmen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
Sep 20 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 16:00/11:00am CD Santa Clara v CS Marítimo 18:30/ 1:30pm Moreirense FC v SC Farense 21:00/ 4:00pm CD Tondela v Rio Ave FC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 20 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 16:00/10:00am SD Huesca v Cádiz 18:30/12:30pm Granada v CD Alavés 18:30/12:30pm Real Betis v Real Valladolid 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Sociedad v Real Madrid   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
21
England
England
Sep 21 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 18:00/ 1:00pm Aston Villa v Sheffield United 20:15/ 3:15pm Wolverhampton Wanderers v Manchester City   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Sep 21 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm AC Milan v Bologna   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
Sep 21 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 19:45/ 2:45pm Portimonense SC v Paços de Ferreira   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
22
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 22 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15+/ 5:15pm Barcelona SC (ECU) v Flamengo (BRA) 00:15+/ 5:15pm C.A. Tigre (ARG) v Bolivar (BOL) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Est. de Mérida (VEN) v Nacional (URU) 02:30+/ 7:30pm LDU Quito (ECU) v São Paulo BRA) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Junior (COL) v Ind. Del Valle (ECU) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Binacional (PER) v River Plate (ARG)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Sep 22 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 1st Leg 21:00/ 3:00pm Krasnodar (RUS) v PAOK (GRE) 21:00/ 3:00pm Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) v Salzburg (AUT) 21:00/ 3:00pm Slavia Praha (CZE) v Midtjylland (DEN)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England
England
Sep 22 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 3rd Round 18:00/ 1:00pm Leyton Orient v Tottenham 19:00/ 2:00pm Newport County v Watford 19:00/ 2:00pm West Brom v Brentford 19:30/ 2:30pm West Ham Utd v Hull City 20:15/ 3:15pm Luton Town v Manchester Utd   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
23
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 23 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15+/ 5:15pm A. Paranaense (BRA) vs Colo Colo (CHI) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Caracas (VEN) vs Libertad (PAR) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Defensa y Justicia (ARG) vs Olimpia (PAR) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Alianza Lima (PER) vs Racing Club (ARG) 02:30+/ 7:30pm América de Cali (COL) vs Univ. Catolica (CHI) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Guarani (PAR) vs Palmeiras (BRA) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Internacional (BRA) vs Grêmio (BRA)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Sep 23 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 1st Leg 21:00/ 3:00pm Gent (BEL) v Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) 21:00/ 3:00pm Molde (NOR) v Ferencváros (HUN) 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympiacos (GRE) v Omonoia (CYP)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England
England
Sep 23 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 3rd Round 19:00/ 2:00pm Fulham v Sheffield Wednesday 19:00/ 2:00pm Millwall v Burnley 19:00/ 2:00pm Preston North End v Brighton 19:00/ 2:00pm Stoke City v Gillingham 19:45/ 2:45pm Chelsea v Barnsley 19:45/ 2:45pm Fleetwood Town v Everton 19:45/ 2:45pm Leicester City v Arsenal 19:45/ 2:45pm Morecambe v Newcastle Utd   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
24
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 24 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 5:00pm Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) v Peñarol (URU) 02:00+/ 7:00pm Ind. Medellin (COL) v Boca Juniors (ARG) 04:00+/ 9:00pm Delfín (ECU) v Santos (BRA)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England
England
Sep 24 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 3rd Round 19:00/ 2:00pm Bristol City v Aston Villa 19:45/ 2:45pm Lincoln City v Liverpool 19:45/ 2:45pm Manchester City v Bournemouth   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Europa League
Europa League
Sep 24 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – 3rd Qualifying Round (Single matches)- Sarajevo (BIH) vs Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) Sheriff (MDA) vs Dundalk (IRL) Ararat-Armenia (ARM) vs Celje (SVN) Riga (LVA) vs Celtic (SCO) KuPS (FIN) vs Sūduva (LTU) Legia (POL) vs Drita (KOS) KÍ (FRO) vs Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) Djurgården (SWE) vs CFR Cluj (ROU) Floriana (MLT) vs Flora Tallinn (EST) Mura (SVN) vs PSV Eindhoven (NED) Malmö (SWE) vs Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) Sporting CP (POR) vs Aberdeen (SCO) Charleroi (BEL) vs Partizan (SRB) Rosenborg (NOR) vs Alanyaspor (TUR) Wolfsburg (GER) vs Desna Chernihiv (UKR) Fehérvár (HUN) vs Reims (FRA) Granada (ESP) vs[...]
25
France
France
Sep 25 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Lille OSC v FC Nantes   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 25 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Hertha BSC v Eintracht Frankfurt   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 25 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Twente v FC Groningen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
Sep 25 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 3:30pm Sporting Braga v CD Santa Clara   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
26
England
England
Sep 26 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Brighton & Hove Albion v Manchester United 15:00/10:00am Crystal Palace v Everton 17:30/12:30pm West Bromwich Albion v Chelsea 20:00/ 3:00pm Burnley v Southampton   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Sep 26 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am AS Saint-Étienne v Stade Rennes 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympique Marseille v FC Metz   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 26 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Moenchengladbach v FC Union Berlin 15:30/ 9:30am Bayer 04 Leverkusen v RB Leipzig 15:30/ 9:30am FSV Mainz 05 v VfB Stuttgart 15:30/ 9:30am FC Augsburg v Borussia Dortmund 15:30/ 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld v FC Cologne 18:30/12:30pm FC Schalke 04 v Werder Bremen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Sep 26 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Torino v Atalanta 18:00/12:00pm Cagliari v Lazio 18:00/12:00pm Sampdoria v Benevento 20:45/ 2:45pm Inter v Fiorentina   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 26 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:30am PEC Zwolle v Sparta Rotterdam 18:45/12:45pm Fortuna Sittard v AZ Alkmaar 20:00/ 2:00pm sc Heerenveen v VVV-Venlo 21:00/ 3:00pm AFC Ajax v Vitesse   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
Sep 26 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/10:30am CS Marítimo v CD Tondela 18:30/ 1:30pm SL Benfica v Moreirense FC 21:00/ 4:00pm Boavista v FC Porto   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 26 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am CD Alavés v Getafe 16:00/10:00am Valencia v SD Huesca 18:30/12:30pm Elche v Real Sociedad 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Betis v Real Madrid   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
27
England
England
Sep 27 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:00/ 7:00am Sheffield United v Leeds United 14:00/ 9:00am Tottenham v Newcastle United 16:30/11:30am Manchester City v Leicester City 19:00/ 2:00pm West Ham United v Wolverhampton Wanderers   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Sep 27 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Girondins Bordeaux v OGC Nice 15:00/ 9:00am Angers SCO v Stade Brest 15:00/ 9:00am Dijon FCO v Montpellier HSC 15:00/ 9:00am AS Monaco v RC Strasbourg 15:00/ 9:00am Nîmes Olympique v RC Lens 17:00/11:00am FC Lorient v Olympique Lyon 21:00/ 3:00pm Stade Reims v Paris Saint-Germain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Sep 27 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am TSG Hoffenheim v Bayern Munich 18:00/12:00pm SC Freiburg v VfL Wolfsburg   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Sep 27 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Spezia v Sassuolo 15:00/ 9:00am Hellas Verona v Udinese 15:00/ 9:00am Napoli v Genoa 18:00/12:00pm Crotone v AC Milan 20:45/ 2:45pm AS Roma v Juventus   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 27 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am Feyenoord v ADO Den Haag 14:30/ 8:30am FC Utrecht v RKC Waalwijk 14:30/ 8:30am Heracles Almelo v PSV Eindhoven 16:45/10:45am FC Emmen v Willem II   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
Sep 27 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/10:30am SC Farense v CD Nacional 16:00/11:00am Gil Vicente v Portimonense SC 18:30/ 1:30pm Paços de Ferreira v Sporting CP 21:00/ 4:00pm Rio Ave FC v Vitória Guimarães   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 27 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 12:00/ 6:00am CA Osasuna v Levante 14:00/ 8:00am SD Eibar v Athletic Bilbao 16:00/10:00am Atlético Madrid v Granada 18:30/12:30pm Cádiz v Sevilla 18:30/12:30pm Real Valladolid v Celta Vigo 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Barcelona v Villarreal   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
28
England
England
Sep 28 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 17:45/12:45pm Fulham v Aston Villa 20:00/ 3:00pm Liverpool v Arsenal   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Sep 28 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Bologna v Parma   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
Sep 28 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 19:45/ 2:45pm Os Belenenses v FC Famalicão   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
29
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 29 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15+/ 5:15pm Grêmio (BRA) v Univ. Catolica (CHI) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Peñarol (URU) v Colo Colo (CHI) 02:30+/ 7:30pm A. Paranaense (BRA) v Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) 02:30+/ 7:30pm América de Cali (COL) v Internacional (BRA) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Boca Juniors (ARG) v Libertad (PAR) 02:30+/ 7:30pm LDU Quito (ECU) v Binacional (PER)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Sep 29 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 2nd Leg 21:00/ 3:00pm Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) v Gent (BEL) 21:00/ 3:00pm Ferencváros (HUN) v Molde (NOR) 21:00/ 3:00pm Omonoia (CYP) v Olympiacos (GRE)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England
England
Sep 29 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 4th Round 19:45/ 2:45pm Tottenham v Chelsea   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Spain
Spain
Sep 29 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm Real Sociedad v Valencia 21:30/ 3:30pm Getafe v Real Betis   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
30
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 30 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15+/ 5:15pm Caracas (VEN) v Ind. Medellin (COL) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Nacional (URU) v Racing Club (ARG) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Palmeiras (BRA) v Bolivar (BOL) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Alianza Lima (PER) v Est. de Mérida (VEN) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Flamengo (BRA) v Ind. Del Valle (ECU) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Junior (COL) v Barcelona SC (ECU) 02:30+/ 7:30pm River Plate (ARG) v São Paulo (BRA)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Sep 30 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 2nd Leg 21:00/ 3:00pm Midtjylland (DEN) v Slavia Praha (CZE) 21:00/ 3:00pm PAOK (GRE) v Krasnodar (RUS) 21:00/ 3:00pm Salzburg (AUT) v Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England
England
Sep 30 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 4th Round 17:30/12:30pm Newport County v Newcastle 19:00/ 2:00pm Burnley v Manchester City 19:45/ 2:45pm Brighton v Manchester United 19:45/ 2:45pm Everton v West Ham   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Italy
Italy
Sep 30 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Benevento v Inter 18:00/12:00pm Udinese v Spezia 20:45/ 2:45pm Lazio v Atalanta   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Sep 30 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm SD Huesca v Atlético Madrid 19:00/ 1:00pm Villarreal v CD Alavés 21:30/ 3:30pm SD Eibar v Elche 21:30/ 3:30pm Real Madrid v Real Valladolid   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
25+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Premier League, Liga MX, MLS & World Cup
  • Includes ESPN, FOX, Univision, TUDN and more
Favorite Leagues At The Best Price
  • Starting price: $7.99/mo. for Live TV Package
  • Watch Argentine league, Brasileirāo and Copa Libertadores
  • Includes beIN SPORTS, GolTV, TyC Sports and more
Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $6.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features LaLiga, Bundesliga, MLS, Copa del Rey & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show
Live TV, Soccer & Originals
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo.
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & more
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ
175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more
Get All 3 And Save 30%
  • $13.99/mo. for ESPN+, Disney+ & Hulu
  • Includes Bundesliga, LaLiga, NHL & the home to UFC
  • Features Marvel, Star Wars + shows & movies for your entire family