Calendar

LATEST UPDATES:

INT’L FRIENDLIES – May 27 – June 9 ADDED

 

Apr
28
Wed
Champ.League
Apr 28 all-day

 

Times CET/US Eastern –

Semifinal/1st legs

21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint-Germain v Manchester City

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

 

Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Apr 28 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

19:00/ 1:00pm Athletic Bilbao v Real Valladolid
19:00/ 1:00pm Barcelona v Granada

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

 

Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Apr
29
Thu
Libertadores
Apr 29 all-day

– Copa Libertadores – 

All times CET/US Eastern –

Group Stage

00:00+/ 6:00pm Universidad Católica v Argentinos Juniors
00:00+/ 6:00pm Racing Club v Sporting Cristal
02:00+/ 8:00pm São Paulo v Atlético Rentistas

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

 

Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Europa League
Apr 29 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

– Semifinals/1st legs –

21:00/ 3:00pm Manchester United v AS Roma
21:00/ 3:00pm Villarreal v Arsenal

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Portugal
Apr 29 all-day

 

Times Local/US Eastern –

20:30/ 3:30pm Marítimo v Sporting Braga

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

 

Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Apr
30
Fri
England
Apr 30 all-day

Times Local/US Eastern –

20:00/ 3:00pm Southampton v Leicester City

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

 

Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Apr 30 all-day

All times CET/US Eastern –

– Semifinal –

20:30/ 2:30pm Werder Bremen v RB Leipzig

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

 

RESULTS

 

Netherlands
Apr 30 all-day

 

All times CET/US Eastern –

20:00/ 3:00pm Heracles Almelo v VVV-Venlo

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

 

Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Apr 30 all-day

 

Times Local/US Eastern –

15:00/10:00am Paços de Ferreira v Belenenses
17:00/12:00pm Vitória Guimarães v Moreirense
19:00/ 2:00pm Tondela v Benfica
21:15/ 4:15pm FC Porto v FC Famalicão

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

 

Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Apr 30 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

21:00/ 3:00pm Celta Vigo v Levante

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

 

Table provided by Live Soccer TV