LATEST UPDATES:

LIGUE-1 – Rounds #2-#4  – Match dates/kickoff times  (Aug. 13-29)

 

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Aug 1 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 –    All times CET/US Eastern – FINAL 02:30+/ 8:30pm USA v Mexico   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
England
England
Aug 1 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 1st Round 13:00/ 8:00am Sheffield Wednesday v Huddersfield Town   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
2
3
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 3 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Round of 16 – 2nd leg 00:15+/ 6:15pm Fluminense (BRA) v Cerro Porteño (PAR) (2-0)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 3 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 19:00/ 1:00pm Malmö (SWE) v Rangers (SCO) 19:00/ 1:00pm Sparta Praha (CZE) v Monaco (FRA) 20:00/ 2:00pm CFR Cluj (ROU) v Young Boys (SUI) 20:00/ 2:00pm Genk (BEL) v Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) 20:00/ 2:00pm PSV Eindhoven (NED) v Midtjylland (DEN) 20:30/ 2:30pm Crvena zvezda (SRB) v Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympiacos (GRE) v Ludogorets (BUL) * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
ECL
ECL
Aug 3 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st Leg – 18:45/12:45pm Bohemians (IRL) v PAOK (GRE) 18:45/12:45pm Linfield (NIR) v Fola Esch (LUX)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 3 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Qualifying Round – 1st leg 19:00/ 1:00pm Neftçi (AZE) v HJK Helsinki (FIN)   – TV rights for Qualifying & Playoff Rounds sold by individual teams  
4
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 4 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 19:00/ 1:00pm Spartak Moskva (RUS) v Benfica (POR) 20:00/ 2:00pm Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) v Legia Warszawa (POL) 20:00/ 2:00pm Ferencváros (HUN) v SK Slavia Praha (CZE)   * – TV rights for all Preliminary & Qualifying Rounds sold by individual clubs.    
5
ECL
ECL
Aug 5 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st Leg – 18:00/12:00pm KuPS Kuopio (FIN) v Astana (KAZ) 18:00/12:00pm Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) v Copenhagen (DEN) 18:00/12:00pm Sochi (RUS) v Partizan (SRB) 18:00/12:00pm Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) v Žilina (SVK) 18:45/12:45pm Elfsborg (SWE) v Velež (BIH) 19:00/ 1:00pm AEL Limassol (CYP) v Qarabağ (AZE) 19:00/ 1:00pm CSKA-Sofia (BUL) v Osijek (CRO) 19:00/ 1:00pm Dinamo Batumi (GEO) v Sivasspor (TUR) 19:00/ 1:00pm Laç (ALB) v Anderlecht (BEL) 19:00/ 1:00pm Maccabi Haifa (ISR) v HB Tórshavn (FRO) 19:00/ 1:00pm Riga FC (LVA) v Hibernians (MLT) 19:00/ 1:00pm Rosenborg (NOR) v Domžale (SVN) 19:00/ 1:00pm[...]
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 5 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Qualifying Round – 1st leg 16:00/10:00am Kairat Almaty (KAZ) v Alashkert (ARM) 17:00/11:00am Omonoia (CYP) v Flora Tallinn (EST) 17:45/11:45am Jablonec (CZE) v Celtic (SCO) 18:00/12:00pm Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) v Slovan Bratislava (SVK) 20:00/ 2:00pm Mura (SVN) v Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU) 20:00/ 2:00pm Galatasaray (TUR) v St Johnstone (SCO) 21:05/ 3:05pm Rapid Wien (AUT) v Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)   – TV rights for Qualifying & Playoff Rounds sold by individual teams  
6
France
France
Aug 6 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Monaco v Nantes   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 6 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 20:45/ 2:45pm Bremer SV v FC Bayern Munich   POSTPONED 20:45/ 2:45pm SG Dynamo Dresden v SC Paderborn 07 20:45/ 2:45pm STSV 1860 Munich v SV Darmstadt 98   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
7
England
England
Aug 7 all-day
England
  Times Local/US Eastern – 17:00/12:00pm Leicester City v Manchester City  
France
France
Aug 7 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Lyon v Brest 21:00/ 3:00pm Troyes v Paris Saint Germain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 7 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 15:30/ 9:30am FC Eintracht Norderstedt v Hannover 96 15:30/ 9:30am FC Lokomotive Leipzig v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15:30/ 9:30am Greifswalder FC v FC Augsburg 15:30/ 9:30am SC Weiche Flensburg 08 v Holstein Kiel 15:30/ 9:30am SpVgg Bayreuth v Arminia Bielefeld 15:30/ 9:30am SV Sandhausen v RB Leipzig 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Osnabrück v SV Werder Bremen 15:30/ 9:30am Wuppertaler SV v VfL Bochum 15:30/ 9:30am TBA v VfB Stuttgart 18:30/12:30pm FC Magdeburg v FC St. Pauli 18:30/12:30pm SSV Ulm 1846 football v FC Nuremberg 18:30/12:30pm SV Babelsberg 03 v SpVgg Greuther Fürth 20:45/ 2:45pm[...]
8
France
France
Aug 8 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Rennes v Lens 15:00/ 9:00am Bordeaux v Clermont 15:00/ 9:00am Nice v Reims 15:00/ 9:00am Saint-Étienne v Lorient 15:00/ 9:00am Strasbourg v Angers 17:00/11:00am Metz v Lille 20:45/ 2:45pm Montpellier v Marseille   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 8 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 15:30/ 9:30am FC Carl Zeiss Jena v FC Cologne 15:30/ 9:30am FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz v SSV Jahn Regensburg 15:30/ 9:30am FC 08 Villingen v FC Schalke 04 15:30/ 9:30am SV 07 Elversberg v FSV Mainz 05 15:30/ 9:30am SV Meppen v Hertha BSC 15:30/ 9:30am SV Waldhof Mannheim v Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30/ 9:30am Türkgücu Munich v FC Union Berlin 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Oldenburg v Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30/ 9:30am SC Preußen Münster v VfL Wolfsburg 18:30/12:30pm Eintracht Braunschweig v Hamburger SV 18:30/12:30pm FC Hansa Rostock v FC Heidenheim 18:30/12:30pm FC Würzburger Kickers v Sports[...]
9
Germany
Germany
Aug 9 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 18:30/12:30pm FC Ingolstadt v FC Erzgebirge Aue 18:30/12:30pm FC Viktoria Cologne v TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 18:30/12:30pm Sportfreunde Lotte v Karlsruher SC 20:45/ 2:45pm FC Kaiserslautern v Borussia Mönchengladbach   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
10
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 10 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinals – 1st leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm São Paulo (BRA) v Palmeiras (BRA)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 10 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 19:00/ 1:00pm Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) v Crvena Zvezda (SRB) 19:00/ 1:00pm SK Slavia Praha (CZE) v Ferencváros (HUN) 19:30/ 1:30pm Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) v Genk (BEL) 19:45/ 1:45pm Midtjylland (DEN) v PSV Eindhoven (NED) 20:00/ 2:00pm Ludogorets (BUL) v Olympiacos (GRE) 20:30/ 2:30pm Young Boys (SUI) v CFR Cluj (ROU) 21:00/ 3:00pm Benfica (POR) v Spartak Moskva (RUS) 21:00/ 3:00pm Legia Warszawa (POL) v Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) 21:00/ 3:00pm Rangers (SCO) v Malmö (SWE) TBA Monaco (FRA) v Sparta Praha (CZE)   * – TV rights for all Preliminary &[...]
England
England
Aug 10 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 1st Round 19:00/ 2:00pm Cardiff City v Sutton United 19:00/ 2:00pm Hartlepool United v Crewe Alexandra 19:30/ 2:30pm Crawley Town v Gillingham FC 19:45/ 2:45pm Derby County v Salford City 19:45/ 2:45pm Shrewsbury Town v Lincoln City 19:45/ 2:45pm Mansfield Town v Preston North End 19:45/ 2:45pm Port Vale FC v Sunderland AFC 19:45/ 2:45pm Sheffield United v Carlisle United 19:45/ 2:45pm Harrogate Town v Rochdale AFC 19:45/ 2:45pm Stoke City v Fleetwood Town 19:45/ 2:45pm Walsall FC v Doncaster Rovers 19:45/ 2:45pm Oldham Athletic v Tranmere Rovers 19:45/ 2:45pm Rotherham United v Accrington Stanley 19:45/[...]
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 10 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Qualifying Round – 1st leg 18:00/12:00pm Flora Tallinn (EST) v Omonoia (CYP) 20:30/ 2:30pm Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v Lincoln Red Imps (GIB)   – TV rights for Qualifying & Playoff Rounds sold by individual teams  
11
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 11 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinals – 1st leg 00:15+/ 6:15pm 00:15 Olimpia (PAR) v Flamengo (BRA) 02:30+/ 8:30pm River Plate (ARG) v Atlético Mineiro (BRA)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
England
England
Aug 11 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 1st Round 19:45/ 2:45pm Blackburn Rovers v Morecambe FC 19:45/ 2:45pm Burton Albion v Oxford United 19:45/ 2:45pm Coventry City v Northampton Town 19:45/ 2:45pm Leyton Orient v Queens Park Rangers 19:45/ 2:45pm Nottingham Forest v Bradford City   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
UEFA
UEFA
Aug 11 all-day
UEFA
All times CET/US Eastern – (in Belfast, N. Ireland) 21:00/ 3:00pm Chelsea v Villareal  
12
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 12 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinals – 1st leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Fluminense (BRA) v Barcelona SC (ECU)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
ECL
ECL
Aug 12 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – 3rd Qualifying Round – 2nd Leg – 15:00/ 9:00am Astana (KAZ) v KuPS Kuopio (FIN) 18:00/12:00pm Bodø/Glimt (NOR) v Prishtina (KOS) 18:00/12:00pm Molde (NOR) v Trabzonspor (TUR) 18:00/12:00pm Qarabağ (AZE) v AEL Limassol (CYP) 18:00/12:00pm Rubin (RUS) v Raków Czestochowa (POL) 18:45/12:45pm Hammarby (SWE) v Čukarički (SRB) 18:45/12:45pm Žilina (SVK) v Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) 19:00/ 1:00pm Hapoel Beer-Sheva (ISR) v Śląsk Wrocław (POL) 19:00/ 1:00pm PAOK (GRE) v Bohemians (IRL) 19:00/ 1:00pm RFS (LVA) v Gent (BEL) 19:00/ 1:00pm Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) v The New Saints (WAL) 19:30/ 1:30pm Basel (SUI) v Újpest (HUN) 19:30/ 1:30pm[...]
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 12 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 17:00/11:00am Alashkert (ARM) v Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 18:00/12:00pm HJK Helsinki (FIN) v Neftçi (AZE) 19:00/ 1:00pm Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) v Rapid Wien (AUT) 19:00/ 1:00pm Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU) v Mura (SVN) 20:00/ 2:00pm St Johnstone (SCO) v Galatasaray (TUR) 20:45/ 2:45pm Celtic (SCO) v Jablonec (CZE)   – TV rights for Qualifying & Playoff Rounds sold by individual teams  
13
England
England
Aug 13 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Brentford v Arsenal   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 13 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Lorient v Monaco   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 13 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Borussia Mönchengladbach v FC Bayern München   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Aug 13 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Go Ahead Eagles v Heerenveen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 13 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Valencia CF v Getafe CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
14
England
England
Aug 14 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Manchester Utd v Leeds 15:00/10:00am Burnley v Brighton 15:00/10:00am Chelsea v Crystal Palace 15:00/10:00am Everton v Southampton 15:00/10:00am Leicester v Wolves 15:00/10:00am Watford v Aston Villa 17:30/12:30pm Norwich v Liverpool   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 14 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Lille v Nice 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint Germain v Strasbourg   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 14 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v VfL Bochum 15:30/ 9:30am FC Union Berlin v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15:30/ 9:30am VfB Stuttgart v SpVgg Greuther Fürth 15:30/ 9:30am FC Augsburg v TSG Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld v Sport-Club Freiburg 18:30/12:30pm Borussia Dortmund v Eintracht Frankfurt   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Aug 14 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:30am Waalwijk v AZ Alkmaar 18:45/12:45pm Heracles v PSV Eindhoven 20:00/ 2:00pm Fortuna Sittard v Twente 21:00/ 3:00pm Ajax v NEC Nijmegen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 14 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am CA Osasuna v RCD Espanyol 19:30/ 1:30pm RCD Mallorca v Real Betis 19:30/ 1:30pm Cádiz CF v Levante UD 22:00/ 4:00pm Deportivo Alavés v Real Madrid   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
15
England
England
Aug 15 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Newcastle v West Ham 16:30/11:30am Tottenham v Manchester City   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 15 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Angers v Lyon 15:00/ 9:00am Brest v Rennes 15:00/ 9:00am Clermont v Troyes 15:00/ 9:00am Nantes v Metz 15:00/ 9:00am Reims v Montpellier 17:00/11:00am Lens v Saint-Étienne 20:45/ 2:45pm Marseille v Bordeaux   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 15 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am FSV Mainz 05 v RB Leipzig 17:30/11:30am FC Köln v Hertha BSC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Aug 15 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am Cambuur v Groningen 14:30/ 8:30am PEC Zwolle v Vitesse 14:30/ 8:30am Utrecht v Sparta Rotterdam 16:45/10:45am Willem II v Feyenoord   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 15 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am RC Celta v Atlético de Madrid 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Barcelona v Real Sociedad 22:15/ 4:15pm Sevilla FC v Rayo Vallecano   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
16
Spain
Spain
Aug 16 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Villarreal CF v Granada CF 22:00/ 4:00pm Elche CF v Athletic Club   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
17
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 17 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinals – 2nd leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Palmeiras (BRA) v São Paulo (BRA)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 17 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 1st Leg Teams To Be Announced   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 17 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – Super Cup – 20:30/2:30pm Borussia Dortmund v FC Bayern München  
18
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 18 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinals – 2nd leg 00:15+/ 6:15pm 00:15 Flamengo (BRA) v Olimpia (PAR) 02:30+/ 8:30pm Atlético Mineiro (BRA) v River Plate (ARG)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 18 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 1st Leg Teams To Be Announced   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
19
Libertadores
Libertadores
Aug 19 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinals – 1st leg 02:30+/ 8:30pm Barcelona SC (ECU) v Fluminense (BRA)   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 19 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Playoff Round – 1st leg Teams To Be Announced   – TV rights for Qualifying & Playoff Rounds sold by individual teams  
20
France
France
Aug 20 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Brest v Paris Saint Germain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 20 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm RB Leipzig v VfB Stuttgart   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Aug 20 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm NEC Nijmegen v PEC Zwolle   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 20 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Betis v Cádiz CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
21
England
England
Aug 21 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Liverpool v Burnley 15:00/10:00am Aston Villa v Newcastle 15:00/10:00am Crystal Palace v Brentford 15:00/10:00am Leeds v Everton 15:00/10:00am Manchester City v Norwich 17:30/12:30pm Brighton v Watford   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 21 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Monaco v Lens 21:00/ 3:00pm Saint-Étienne v Lille   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 21 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt v FC Augsburg 15:30/ 9:30am Sport-Club Freiburg v Borussia Dortmund 15:30/ 9:30am Hertha BSC v VfL Wolfsburg 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Bochum v FSV Mainz 05 15:30/ 9:30am SpVgg Greuther Fürth v Arminia Bielefeld 18:30/12:30pm Bayer 04 Leverkusen v Borussia Mönchengladbach   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 21 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Inter v Genoa 18:30/12:30pm Verona v Sassuolo 20:45/ 2:45pm Empoli v Lazio 20:45/ 2:45pm Torino v Atalanta   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Aug 21 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:45/12:45pm Heerenveen v Waalwijk 20:00/ 2:00pm PSV Eindhoven v Cambuur 20:00/ 2:00pm Sparta Rotterdam v Heracles 21:00/ 3:00pm Groningen v Utrecht   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 21 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Deportivo Alavés v RCD Mallorca 19:30/ 1:30pm Granada CF v Valencia CF 19:30/ 1:30pm RCD Espanyol v Villarreal CF 22:00/ 4:00pm Athletic Club v FC Barcelona   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
22
England
England
Aug 22 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Southampton v Manchester Utd 14:00/ 9:00am Wolves v Tottenham 16:30/11:30am Arsenal v Chelsea   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 22 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Lyon v Clermont 15:00/ 9:00am Bordeaux v Angers 15:00/ 9:00am Metz v Reims 15:00/ 9:00am Montpellier v Lorient 15:00/ 9:00am Strasbourg v Troyes 17:00/11:00am Rennes v Nantes 20:45/ 2:45pm Nice v Marseille   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 22 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am TSG Hoffenheim v FC Union Berlin 17:30/11:30am FC Bayern München v FC Köln   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 22 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Bologna v Salernitana 18:30/12:30pm Udinese v Juventus 20:45/ 2:45pm Napoli v Venezia 20:45/ 2:45pm Roma v Fiorentina   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Aug 22 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am Twente v Ajax 14:30/ 8:30am Feyenoord v Go Ahead Eagles 14:30/ 8:30am Vitesse v Willem II 16:45/10:45am AZ Alkmaar v Fortuna Sittard   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 22 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Real Sociedad v Rayo Vallecano 19:30/ 1:30pm Atlético de Madrid v Elche CF 22:00/ 4:00pm Levante UD v Real Madrid   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
23
England
England
Aug 23 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm West Ham v Leicester   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 23 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Cagliari v Spezia 20:45/ 2:45pm Sampdoria v Milan   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 23 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Getafe CF v Sevilla FC 22:00/ 4:00pm CA Osasuna v RC Celta/strong>   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
24
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 24 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 2nd Leg Teams To Be Announced   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
25
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 25 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 2nd Leg Teams To Be Announced   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
26
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 26 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Playoff Round – 2nd leg Teams To Be Announced   – TV rights for Qualifying & Playoff Rounds sold by individual teams  
27
France
France
Aug 27 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Nantes v Lyon   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 27 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Borussia Dortmund v TSG Hoffenheim   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 27 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Udinese v Venezia 20:45/ 2:45pm Verona v Inter   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Aug 27 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Fortuna Sittard v Waalwijk   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 27 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm RCD Mallorca v RCD Espanyol 22:15/ 4:15pm Valencia CF v Deportivo Alavés   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
28
England
England
Aug 28 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Manchester City v Arsenal 15:00/10:00am Aston Villa v Brentford 15:00/10:00am Brighton v Everton 15:00/10:00am Newcastle v Southampton 15:00/10:00am Norwich v Leicester 15:00/10:00am West Ham v Crystal Palace 17:30/12:30pm Liverpool v Chelsea   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 28 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Nice v Bordeaux 21:00/ 3:00pm Marseille v Saint-Étienne   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 28 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am VfB Stuttgart v Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30/ 9:30am FSV Mainz 05 v SpVgg Greuther Fürth 15:30/ 9:30am FC Augsburg v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15:30/ 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld v Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30/ 9:30am FC Köln v VfL Bochum 18:30/12:30pm FC Bayern München v Hertha BSC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 28 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Atalanta v Bologna 18:30/12:30pm Lazio v Spezia 20:45/ 2:45pm Fiorentina v Torino 20:45/ 2:45pm Juventus v Empoli   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Aug 28 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:45/12:45pm Cambuur v Twente 20:00/ 2:00pm Go Ahead Eagles v Sparta Rotterdam 20:00/ 2:00pm PSV Eindhoven v Groningen 21:00/ 3:00pm Willem II v PEC Zwolle   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 28 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am RC Celta v Athletic Club 19:30/ 1:30pm Real Sociedad v Levante UD 19:30/ 1:30pm Elche CF v Sevilla FC 22:00/ 4:00pm Real Betis v Real Madrid   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
29
England
England
Aug 29 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Burnley v Leeds 14:00/ 9:00am Tottenham v Watford 16:30/11:30am Wolves v Manchester Utd   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Aug 29 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Troyes v Monaco 15:00/ 9:00am Angers v Rennes 15:00/ 9:00am Clermont v Metz 15:00/ 9:00am Lens v Lorient 15:00/ 9:00am Strasbourg v Brest 17:00/11:00am Lille v Montpellier 20:45/ 2:45pm Reims v Paris Saint Germain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Aug 29 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am FC Union Berlin v Borussia Mönchengladbach 17:30/11:30am VfL Wolfsburg v RB Leipzig   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Aug 29 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Genoa v Napoli 18:30/12:30pm Sassuolo v Sampdoria 20:45/ 2:45pm Milan v Cagliari 20:45/ 2:45pm Salernitana v Roma   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Aug 29 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am Utrecht v Feyenoord 14:30/ 8:30am Ajax v Vitesse 14:30/ 8:30am Heracles v NEC Nijmegen 16:45/10:45am Heerenveen v AZ Alkmaar   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Aug 29 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am FC Barcelona v Getafe CF 19:30/ 1:30pm Cádiz CF v CA Osasuna 19:30/ 1:30pm Rayo Vallecano v Granada CF 22:00/ 4:00pm Atlético de Madrid v Villarreal CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
30
31
25+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Euro 2020, Copa America, Gold Cup & MLS
  • Includes ESPN, FOX, Univision, TUDN and more
Favorite Leagues At The Best Price
  • Starting price: $7.99/mo. for Live TV Package
  • Watch Argentine league, Brasileirāo and Copa Libertadores
  • Includes beIN SPORTS, GolTV, TyC Sports and more
Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $5.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features LaLiga, Bundesliga, MLS, Copa del Rey & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show
Live TV, Soccer & Originals
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo.
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & more
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ
175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more