LATEST UPDATES:

PREMIER LEAGUE – Updated match dates/kickoff times (Nov. 30 – Jan. 3)

LA LIGA – Round #13 –  Match dates/kickoff times (Nov. 5-7)

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
France
France
Oct 1 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Lens v Reims   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Oct 1 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm FC Köln v SpVgg Greuther Fürth   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Oct 1 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Cagliari v Venezia   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 1 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Groningen v Twente   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Oct 1 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Athletic Club v Deportivo Alavés   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
2
England
England
Oct 2 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Manchester Utd v Everton 15:00/10:00am Burnley v Norwich 15:00/10:00am Chelsea v Southampton 15:00/10:00am Leeds v Watford 15:00/10:00am Tottenham v Aston Villa 15:00/10:00am Wolves v Newcastle 17:30/12:30pm Brighton v Arsenal   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Oct 2 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Montpellier v Strasbourg 21:00/ 3:00pm Nice v Brest   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Oct 2 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Dortmund v FC Augsburg 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v Borussia Mönchengladbach 15:30/ 9:30am VfB Stuttgart v TSG Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am Hertha BSC v Sport-Club Freiburg 18:30/12:30pm RB Leipzig v VfL Bochum   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Oct 2 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Salernitana v Genoa 18:00/12:00pm Torino v Juventus 20:45/ 2:45pm Sassuolo v Inter   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 2 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:45/12:45pm Waalwijk v Go Ahead Eagles 20:00/ 2:00pm Heracles v Willem II 20:00/ 2:00pm PEC Zwolle v Heerenveen 21:00/ 3:00pm Fortuna Sittard v NEC Nijmegen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Oct 2 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am CA Osasuna v Rayo Vallecano 16:15/10:15am RCD Mallorca v Levante UD 18:30/12:30pm Cádiz CF v Valencia CF 21:00/ 3:00pm Atlético de Madrid v FC Barcelona   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
3
England
England
Oct 3 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Crystal Palace v Leicester 14:00/ 9:00am West Ham v Brentford 16:30/11:30am Liverpool v Manchester City   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Oct 3 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Rennes v Paris Saint Germain 15:00/ 9:00am Angers v Metz 15:00/ 9:00am Lorient v Clermont 15:00/ 9:00am Monaco v Bordeaux 15:00/ 9:00am Nantes v Troyes 17:00/11:00am Lille v Marseille 21:00/ 3:00pm Saint-Étienne v Lyon   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Oct 3 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am FSV Mainz 05 v FC Union Berlin 17:30/11:30am FC Bayern München v Eintracht Frankfurt 19:30/ 1:30pm Arminia Bielefeld v Bayer 04 Leverkusen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Oct 3 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:00am Bologna v Lazio 15:00/ 9:00am Sampdoria v Udinese 15:00/ 9:00am Verona v Spezia 18:00/12:00pm Fiorentina v Napoli 18:00/12:00pm Roma v Empoli 20:45/ 2:45pm Atalanta v Milan   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 3 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 14:30/ 8:30am Ajax v Utrecht 14:30/ 8:30am Cambuur v AZ Alkmaar 16:45/10:45am Vitesse v Feyenoord 20:00/ 2:00pm PSV Eindhoven v Sparta Rotterdam   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Oct 3 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Elche CF v RC Celta 16:15/10:15am RCD Espanyol v Real Madrid 18:30/12:30pm Getafe CF v Real Sociedad 18:30/12:30pm Villarreal CF v Real Betis 21:00/ 3:00pm Granada CF v Sevilla FC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
4
5
6
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Oct 6 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Sudan v Guinea 21:00/ 3:00pm Morocco v Guinea-Bissau   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
Nations League
Nations League
Oct 6 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – – SEMIFINAL – 20:45/ 2:45pm Italy v Spain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
7
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Oct 7 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Liberia v Cape Verde 15:00/ 9:00am Tanzania v Benin 18:00/12:00pm Equatorial Guinea v Zambia 18:00/12:00pm Nigeria v Central Afr. Republic 18:00/12:00pm Rwanda v Uganda 21:00/ 3:00pm Mali v Kenya 21:00/ 3:00pm Tunisia v Mauritania TBA Congo DR v Madagascar   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
Oct 7 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Korea Republic v Syria 16:30/10:30am Iraq v Lebanon 17:00/11:00am China PR v Vietnam 18:00/12:00pm Saudi Arabia v Japan 18:45/12:45pm United Arab Emirates v Iran 20:30/ 2:30pm Australia v Oman   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – CONCACAF
FIFA – CONCACAF
Oct 7 all-day
FIFA - CONCACAF
CONCACAF QUALIFYING   Times CET / US Eastern – 01:30+/ 7:30pm USA v Jamaica 02:05+/ 8:05pm Honduras v Costa Rica 03:40+/ 9:40pm Mexico v Canada 04:05+/10:05pm El Salvador v Panama   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – S.A.
FIFA – S.A.
Oct 7 all-day
FIFA - S.A.
QUALIFYING – SOUTH AMERICA   Times CET/US ET – 01:00+/ 7:00pm Paraguay v Argentina 01:00+/ 7:00pm Uruguay v Colombia 01:30+/ 7:30pm Venezuela v Brazil 02:30+/ 8:30pm Ecuador v Bolivia 03:00+/ 9:00pm Peru v Chile   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
Nations League
Nations League
Oct 7 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – – SEMIFINAL – 20:45/ 2:45pm Belgium v France   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
8
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Oct 8 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Malawi v Ivory Coast 18:00/12:00pm Angola v Gabon 18:00/12:00pm Cameroon v Mozambique 21:00/ 3:00pm Algeria v Niger 21:00/ 3:00pm Djibouti v Burkina Faso 21:00/ 3:00pm Egypt v Libya   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
FIFA – Europe
FIFA – Europe
Oct 8 all-day
FIFA - Europe
UEFA QUALIFYING Times CET/US Eastern – ………..GROUP STAGE 20:45/ 2:45pm Cyprus v Croatia 20:45/ 2:45pm Czech Republic v Wales 20:45/ 2:45pm Estonia v Belarus 20:45/ 2:45pm Germany v Romania 20:45/ 2:45pm Gibraltar v Montenegro 20:45/ 2:45pm Iceland v Armenia 20:45/ 2:45pm Latvia v Netherlands 20:45/ 2:45pm Liechtenstein v No. Macedonia 20:45/ 2:45pm Malta v Slovenia 20:45/ 2:45pm Russia v Slovakia 20:45/ 2:45pm Turkey v Norway   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
9
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Oct 9 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Ethiopia v South Africa 15:00/ 9:00am Guinea v Sudan 18:00/12:00pm Ghana v Zimbabwe 18:00/12:00pm Togo v Congo 21:00/ 3:00pm Guinea-Bissau v Morocco 21:00/ 3:00pm Senegal v Namibia   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
FIFA – Europe
FIFA – Europe
Oct 9 all-day
FIFA - Europe
UEFA QUALIFYING Times CET/US Eastern – ………..GROUP STAGE 15:00/ 9:00am Kazakhstan v Bosnia and Herzegovina 15:00/ 9:00am Lithuania v Bulgaria 18:00/12:00pm Azerbaijan v Ireland Rep. 18:00/12:00pm Finland v Ukraine 18:00/12:00pm Georgia v Greece 18:00/12:00pm Scotland v Israel 18:00/12:00pm Sweden v Kosovo 20:45/ 2:45pm Andorra v England 20:45/ 2:45pm Faroe Islands v Austria 20:45/ 2:45pm Hungary v Albania 20:45/ 2:45pm Luxembourg v Serbia 20:45/ 2:45pm Moldova v Denmark 20:45/ 2:45pm Poland v San Marino 20:45/ 2:45pm Switzerland v No. Ireland   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
10
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Oct 10 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Benin v Tanzania 15:00/ 9:00am Central Afr. Republic v Nigeria 15:00/ 9:00am Kenya v Mali 15:00/ 9:00am Uganda v Rwanda 18:00/12:00pm Cape Verde v Liberia 18:00/12:00pm Madagascar v Congo DR 18:00/12:00pm Zambia v Equatorial Guinea 21:00/ 3:00pm Mauritania v Tunisia   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
FIFA – CONCACAF
FIFA – CONCACAF
Oct 10 all-day
FIFA - CONCACAF
CONCACAF QUALIFYING   Times CET / US Eastern – 00:00+/ 6:00pm Jamaica v Canada 00:00+/ 6:00pm Costa Rica v El Salvador 00:45+/ 6:45pm Mexico v Honduras 02:45+/ 8:45pm Panama v USA   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – S.A.
FIFA – S.A.
Oct 10 all-day
FIFA - S.A.
QUALIFYING – SOUTH AMERICA   Times CET/US ET – 22:00/ 4:00pm Bolivia v Peru 22:30/ 4:30pm Venezuela v Ecuador 23:00/ 5:00pm Colombia v Brazil 01:30+/ 7:30pm Argentina v Uruguay 02:00+/ 8:00pm Chile v Paraguay   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
Nations League
Nations League
Oct 10 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – – 3RD PLACE – 15:00/ 9:00am Italy v Belgium   – FINAL – 20:45/ 2:45pm France v Spain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
11
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Oct 11 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Gabon v Angola 15:00/ 9:00am Mozambique v Cameroon 18:00/12:00pm Burkina Faso v Djibouti 18:00/12:00pm Ivory Coast v Malawi 21:00/ 3:00pm Libya v Egypt   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
FIFA – Europe
FIFA – Europe
Oct 11 all-day
FIFA - Europe
UEFA QUALIFYING Times CET/US Eastern – ………..GROUP STAGE 18:00/12:00pm Cyprus v Malta 20:45/ 2:45pm Belarus v Czech Rep. 20:45/ 2:45pm Croatia v Slovakia 20:45/ 2:45pm Estonia v Wales 20:45/ 2:45pm Iceland v Liechtenstein 20:45/ 2:45pm Latvia v Turkey 20:45/ 2:45pm Netherlands v Gibraltar 20:45/ 2:45pm No. Macedonia v Germany 20:45/ 2:45pm Norway v Montenegro 20:45/ 2:45pm Romania v Armenia 20:45/ 2:45pm Slovenia v Russia   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
12
FIFA – Africa
FIFA – Africa
Oct 12 all-day
FIFA - Africa
QUALIFYING – AFRICA Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Namibia v Senegal 15:00/ 9:00am Zimbabwe v Ghana 18:00/12:00pm Congo v Togo 18:00/12:00pm Niger v Algeria 18:00/12:00pm South Africa v Ethiopia 21:00/ 3:00pm Guinea v Morocco   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
Oct 12 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – 12:14/ 6:14M Japan v Australia 15:30/ 9:30am Iran v Korea Republic 18:00/12:00pm Oman v Vietnam 18:00/12:00pm Saudi Arabia v China PR 18:00/12:00pm Syria v Lebanon 18:45/12:45pm United Arab Emirates v Iraq   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
FIFA – Europe
FIFA – Europe
Oct 12 all-day
FIFA - Europe
UEFA QUALIFYING Times CET/US Eastern – ………..GROUP STAGE 16:00/10:00am Kazakhstan v Finland 20:45/ 2:45pm Albania v Poland 20:45/ 2:45pm Bulgaria v Northern Ireland 20:45/ 2:45pm Denmark v Austria 20:45/ 2:45pm England v Hungary 20:45/ 2:45pm Faroe Islands v Scotland 20:45/ 2:45pm Israel v Moldova 20:45/ 2:45pm Kosovo v Georgia 20:45/ 2:45pm Lithuania v Switzerland 20:45/ 2:45pm Portugal v Luxembourg 20:45/ 2:45pm San Marino v Andorra 20:45/ 2:45pm Serbia v Azerbaijan 20:45/ 2:45pm Sweden v Greece 20:45/ 2:45pm Ukraine v Bosnia and Herzegovina   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
13
FIFA – CONCACAF
FIFA – CONCACAF
Oct 13 all-day
FIFA - CONCACAF
CONCACAF QUALIFYING   Times CET / US Eastern – 01:00+/ 7:00pm USA v Costa Rica 01:30+/ 7:30pm Canada v Panama 02:05+/ 8:05pm Honduras v Jamaica 04:05+/10:05pm El Salvador v Mexico   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
14
FIFA – S.A.
FIFA – S.A.
Oct 14 all-day
FIFA - S.A.
QUALIFYING – SOUTH AMERICA   Times CET/US ET – 22:00/ 4:00pm Bolivia v Paraguay 23:00/ 5:00pm Colombia v Ecuador 01:30+/ 7:30pm Argentina v Peru 02:00+/ 8:00pm Chile v Venezuela 02:30+/ 8:30pm Brazil v Uruguay   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV  
15
France
France
Oct 15 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint Germain v Angers   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Oct 15 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm TSG Hoffenheim v FC Köln   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
16
England
England
Oct 16 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Watford v Liverpool 15:00/10:00am Aston Villa v Wolves 15:00/10:00am Leicester v Manchester Utd 15:00/10:00am Manchester City v Burnley 15:00/10:00am Norwich v Brighton 15:00/10:00am Southampton v Leeds 17:30/12:30pm Brentford v Chelsea   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Oct 16 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Clermont v Lille 21:00/ 3:00pm Lyon v Monaco   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Oct 16 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Dortmund v FSV Mainz 05 15:30/ 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt v Hertha BSC 15:30/ 9:30am FC Union Berlin v VfL Wolfsburg 15:30/ 9:30am Sport-Club Freiburg v RB Leipzig 15:30/ 9:30am SpVgg Greuther Fürth v VfL Bochum 18:30/12:30pm Borussia Mönchengladbach v VfB Stuttgart   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Oct 16 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Spezia v Salernitana 18:00/12:00pm Lazio v Inter 20:45/ 2:45pm Milan v Verona   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 16 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:45am Feyenoord v Waalwijk 18:45/12:45pm Go Ahead Eagles v Heracles 18:45/12:45pm Heerenveen v Ajax 21:00/ 3:00pm Fortuna Sittard v Cambuur 21:00/ 3:00pm PSV Eindhoven v PEC Zwolle   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Oct 16 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Levante UD v Getafe CF 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Sociedad v RCD Mallorca   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
17
England
England
Oct 17 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Everton v West Ham 16:30/11:30am Newcastle v Tottenham   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Oct 17 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Troyes v Nice 15:00/ 9:00am Bordeaux v Nantes 15:00/ 9:00am Brest v Reims 15:00/ 9:00am Strasbourg v Saint-Étienne 15:00/ 9:00am Metz v Rennes 17:00/11:00am Montpellier v Lens 20:45/ 2:45pm Marseille v Lorient   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Oct 17 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Bayer 04 Leverkusen v FC Bayern München 17:30/11:30am FC Augsburg v Arminia Bielefeld   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Oct 17 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Cagliari v Sampdoria 15:00/ 9:00am Empoli v Atalanta 15:00/ 9:00am Genoa v Sassuolo 15:00/ 9:00am Udinese v Bologna 18:00/12:00pm Napoli v Torino 20:45/ 2:45pm Juventus v Roma   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 17 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am AZ Alkmaar v Utrecht 14:30/ 8:30am NEC Nijmegen v Vitesse 14:30/ 8:30am Sparta Rotterdam v Groningen 16:45/10:45am Twente v Willem II   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Oct 17 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Rayo Vallecano v Elche CF 16:15/10:15am RC Celta v Sevilla FC 18:30/12:30pm Villarreal CF v CA Osasuna 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Barcelona v Valencia CF Granada CF v Atlético de Madrid  POSTPONED Real Madrid v Athletic Club    POSTPONED   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
18
England
England
Oct 18 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Arsenal v Crystal Palace   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Oct 18 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Venezia v Fiorentina   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Oct 18 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm Deportivo Alavés v Real Betis 21:00/ 3:00pm RCD Espanyol v Cádiz CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
19
Champ.League
Champ.League
Oct 19 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #3 18:45/12:45pm Beşiktaş v Borussia Dortmund 18:45/12:45pm Club Brugge KV v Manchester City 21:00/ 3:00pm AC Milan v Atlético Madrid 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Porto v Liverpool 21:00/ 3:00pm Inter Milan v Sheriff Tiraspol 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint-Germain v RB Leipzig 21:00/ 3:00pm Shakhtar Donetsk v Real Madrid 21:00/ 3:00pm Sporting CP v AFC Ajax   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Europa League
Europa League
Oct 19 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #3 – 16:30/10:30am Celtic v Ferencváros   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
20
Champ.League
Champ.League
Oct 20 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #3 18:45/12:45pm FC Barcelona v Dinamo Kiev 18:45/12:45pm RB Salzburg v VfL Wolfsburg 21:00/ 3:00pm BSC Young Boys v Villarreal CF 21:00/ 3:00pm Chelsea v Malmö FF 21:00/ 3:00pm Lille OSC v Sevilla FC 21:00/ 3:00pm Manchester United v Atalanta 21:00/ 3:00pm SL Benfica v Bayern München 21:00/ 3:00pm Zenit St. Petersburg v Juventus   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Europa League
Europa League
Oct 20 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #3 – 16:30/10:30am Spartak Moscow v Leicester City   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
21
ECL
ECL
Oct 21 all-day
ECL
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #3 16:30/10:30am HJK Helsinki v Maccabi Tel-Aviv 18:45/12:45pm Alashkert v LASK 18:45/12:45pm Anorthosis Famagusta v Flora Tallinn 18:45/12:45pm Bodø/Glimt v Roma 18:45/12:45pm Feyenoord v Union Berlin 18:45/12:45pm Maccabi Haifa v Slavia Praha 18:45/12:45pm Mura v Rennes 18:45/12:45pm Copenhagen v PAOK 18:45/12:45pm Vitesse v Tottenham 18:45/12:45pm Qarabağ v Kairat Almaty 21:00/ 3:00pm Slovan Bratislava v Lincoln Red Imps 21:00/ 3:00pm Partizan v KAA Gent 21:00/ 3:00pm CSKA-Sofia v Zorya Luhansk 21:00/ 3:00pm Jablonec v Randers 21:00/ 3:00pm CFR Cluj v AZ Alkmaar 21:00/ 3:00pm Basel v Omonoia   Click for US TV Info Click for World[...]
Europa League
Europa League
Oct 21 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #3 – 18:45/12:45pm Fenerbahçe v Royal Antwerp 18:45/12:45pm Lazio v Marseille 18:45/12:45pm Ludogorets v Braga 18:45/12:45pm Midtjylland v Crvena zvezda 18:45/12:45pm Real Betis v B. Leverkusen 18:45/12:45pm Rapid Wien v GNK Dinamo 21:00/ 3:00pm Sparta Praha v Lyon 21:00/ 3:00pm Rangers v Brøndby 21:00/ 3:00pm PSV Eindhoven v Monaco 21:00/ 3:00pm Sturm Graz v Real Sociedad 21:00/ 3:00pm Napoli v Legia Warszawa 21:00/ 3:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt v Olympiacos 21:00/ 3:00pm Lokomotiv Moscow v Galatasaray 21:00/ 3:00pm West Ham v Genk   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
22
England
England
Oct 22 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Arsenal v Aston Villa   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Oct 22 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Saint-Étienne v Angers   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Oct 22 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm FSV Mainz 05 v FC Augsburg   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Oct 22 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Torino v Genoa 20:45/ 2:45pm Sampdoria v Spezia   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 22 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Willem II v Fortuna Sittard   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Oct 22 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm CA Osasuna v Granada CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
23
England
England
Oct 23 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Chelsea v Norwich 15:00/10:00am Crystal Palace v Newcastle 15:00/10:00am Everton v Watford 15:00/10:00am Leeds v Wolves 15:00/10:00am Southampton v Burnley 17:30/12:30pm Brighton v Manchester City   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Oct 23 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Nantes v Clermont 21:00/ 3:00pm Lille v Brest   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Oct 23 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am FC Bayern München v TSG Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am RB Leipzig v SpVgg Greuther Fürth 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30/ 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld v Borussia Dortmund 18:30/12:30pm Hertha BSC v Borussia Mönchengladbach   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Oct 23 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Salernitana v Empoli 18:00/12:00pm Sassuolo v Venezia 20:45/ 2:45pm Bologna v Milan   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 23 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:45/12:45pm Utrecht v Heerenveen 20:00/ 2:00pm PEC Zwolle v Heracles 21:00/ 3:00pm Waalwijk v Sparta Rotterdam   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Oct 23 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Valencia CF v RCD Mallorca 16:15/10:15am Cádiz CF v Deportivo Alavés 18:30/12:30pm Sevilla FC v Levante UD 21:00/ 3:00pm Athletic Club v Villarreal CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
24
England
England
Oct 24 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Brentford v Leicester 14:00/ 9:00am West Ham v Tottenham 16:30/11:30am Manchester Utd v Liverpool   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Oct 24 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Nice v Lyon 15:00/ 9:00am Lens v Metz 15:00/ 9:00am Lorient v Bordeaux 15:00/ 9:00am Reims v Troyes 15:00/ 9:00am Rennes v Strasbourg 17:00/11:00am Monaco v Montpellier 20:45/ 2:45pm Marseille v Paris Saint Germain   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Oct 24 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am FC Köln v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 17:30/11:30am VfB Stuttgart v FC Union Berlin 19:30/ 1:30pm VfL Bochum v Eintracht Frankfurt   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Oct 24 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Atalanta v Udinese 15:00/ 9:00am Fiorentina v Cagliari 15:00/ 9:00am Verona v Lazio 18:00/12:00pm Roma v Napoli 20:45/ 2:45pm Inter v Juventus   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 24 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am Twente v NEC Nijmegen 14:30/ 8:30am Cambuur v Feyenoord 14:30/ 8:30am Vitesse v Go Ahead Eagles 16:45/10:45am Ajax v PSV Eindhoven 20:00/ 2:00pm Groningen v AZ Alkmaar   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Oct 24 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Elche CF v RCD Espanyol 16:15/10:15am FC Barcelona v Real Madrid 18:30/12:30pm Real Betis v Rayo Vallecano 21:00/ 3:00pm Atlético de Madrid v Real Sociedad   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
25
Spain
Spain
Oct 25 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Getafe CF v RC Celta   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
26
England
England
Oct 26 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – Round of 16 19:45/ 2:45pm Arsenal v Leeds United 19:45/ 2:45pm Chelsea v Southampton 19:45/ 2:45pm QPR v Sunderland   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Germany
Germany
Oct 26 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Round – 18:30/12:30pm Prussia Munster v Hertha BSC 18:30/12:30pm SV Babelsberg v RB Leipzig 18:30/12:30pm TSG Hoffenheim v Holstein Kiel 18:30/12:30pm TSV 1860 Munich v FC Schalke 04 20:00/ 2:00pm Borussia Dortmund v FC Ingolstadt 20:45/ 2:45pm FC Nuremberg v Hamburger SV 20:45/ 2:45pm FSV Mainz 05 v Arminia Bielefeld 20:45/ 2:45pm VfL Osnabrück v Sc freiburg   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Italy
Italy
Oct 26 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Spezia v Genoa 18:30/12:30pm Venezia v Salernitana 20:45/ 2:45pm Milan v Torino   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Oct 26 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm Deportivo Alavés v Elche CF 21:00/ 3:00pm RCD Espanyol v Athletic Club 21:30/ 3:30pm Villarreal CF v Cádiz CF   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
27
England
England
Oct 27 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – Round of 16 19:45/ 2:45pm Burnley v Tottenham 19:45/ 2:45pm Leicester City v Brighton 19:45/ 2:45pm Preston North End v Liverpool 19:45/ 2:45pm Stoke City v Brentford 19:45/ 2:45pm West Ham v Manchester City   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
France
France
Oct 27 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Nice v Marseille   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Oct 27 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Round – 18:30/12:30pm Bayer 04 Leverkusen v Karlsruher SC 18:30/12:30pm Dynamo Dresden v FC St. Pauli 18:30/12:30pm SV Waldhof Mannheim v FC Union Berlin 18:30/12:30pm VfL Bochum v FC Augsburg 20:45/ 2:45pm Borussia Monchengladbach v Bayern Munich 20:45/ 2:45pm Hannover 96 v Fortuna Dusseldorf 20:45/ 2:45pm Jahn Regensburg v Hansa Rostock 20:45/ 2:45pm VfB Stuttgart v FC Cologne   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Italy
Italy
Oct 27 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Juventus v Sassuolo 18:30/12:30pm Sampdoria v Atalanta 18:30/12:30pm Udinese v Verona 20:45/ 2:45pm Cagliari v Roma 20:45/ 2:45pm Empoli v Inter 20:45/ 2:45pm Lazio v Fiorentina   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Oct 27 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm Rayo Vallecano v FC Barcelona 19:00/ 1:00pm RCD Mallorca v Sevilla FC 20:00/ 2:00pm Real Betis v Valencia CF 21:30/ 3:30pm LevanteReal Madrid v CA Osasuna   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
28
Italy
Italy
Oct 28 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Napoli v Bologna   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Oct 28 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm RC Celta v Real Sociedad 20:00/ 2:00pm Granada CF v Getafe CF 21:30/ 3:30pm Levante UD v Atlético de Madrid   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
29
France
France
Oct 29 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint Germain v Lille   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Oct 29 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm TSG Hoffenheim v Hertha BSC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
30
England
England
Oct 30 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Leicester v Arsenal 15:00/10:00am Burnley v Brentford 15:00/10:00am Liverpool v Brighton 15:00/10:00am Manchester City v Crystal Palace 15:00/10:00am Newcastle v Chelsea 15:00/10:00am Watford v Southampton 17:30/12:30pm Tottenham v Manchester Utd   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Oct 30 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Metz v Saint-Étienne 21:00/ 3:00pm Lyon v Lens   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Oct 30 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Dortmund v FC Köln 15:30/ 9:30am Bayer 04 Leverkusen v VfL Wolfsburg 15:30/ 9:30am FC Union Berlin v FC Bayern München 15:30/ 9:30am Sport-Club Freiburg v SpVgg Greuther Fürth 15:30/ 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld v FSV Mainz 05 18:30/12:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt v RB Leipzig   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Oct 30 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Atalanta v Lazio 18:00/12:00pm Verona v Juventus 20:45/ 2:45pm Torino v Sampdoria   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 30 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:45am PSV Eindhoven v Twente 18:45/12:45pm Heracles v Ajax 20:00/ 2:00pm Heerenveen v Vitesse 21:00/ 3:00pm AZ Alkmaar v PEC Zwolle   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Oct 30 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Elche CF v Real Madrid 16:15/10:15am Sevilla FC v CA Osasuna 18:30/12:30pm Valencia CF v Villarreal CF 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Barcelona v Deportivo Alavés   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
31
England
England
Oct 31 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/10:00am Norwich v Leeds 16:30/12:30pm Aston Villa v West Ham   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Oct 31 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 8:00am Angers v Nice 15:00/10:00am Bordeaux v Reims 15:00/10:00am Montpellier v Nantes 15:00/10:00am Strasbourg v Lorient 15:00/1000am Troyes v Rennes 17:00/12:00pm Brest v Monaco 20:45/ 3:45pm Clermont v Marseille   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Oct 31 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/10:30am FC Augsburg v VfB Stuttgart 17:30/12:30pm Borussia Mönchengladbach v VfL Bochum   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Oct 31 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Inter v Udinese 15:00/10:00am Fiorentina v Spezia 15:00/10:00am Genoa v Venezia 15:00/10:00am Sassuolo v Empoli 18:00/ 1:00pm Salernitana v Napoli 20:45/ 3:45pm Roma v Milan   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 31 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 7:15am Sparta Rotterdam v Feyenoord 14:30/ 9:30am NEC Nijmegen v Groningen 16:45/11:45am Utrecht v Willem II 16:45/11:45am Waalwijk v Cambuur 21:00/ 4:00pm Go Ahead Eagles v Fortuna Sittard   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Oct 31 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Cádiz CF v RCD Mallorca 16:15/11:15am Atlético de Madrid v Real Betis 18:30/ 1:30pm Getafe CF v RCD Espanyol 21:00/ 4:00pm Real Sociedad v Athletic Club   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
25+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Premier League, Liga MX, MLS & World Cup
  • Includes ESPN, FOX, Univision, TUDN and more
Favorite Leagues At The Best Price
  • Starting price: $7.99/mo. for Live TV Package
  • Watch Argentine league, Brasileirāo and Copa Libertadores
  • Includes beIN SPORTS, GolTV, TyC Sports and more
Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $6.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features LaLiga, Bundesliga, MLS, Copa del Rey & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show
Live TV, Soccer & Originals
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo.
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & more
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ
175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more
Get All 3 And Save 30%
  • $13.99/mo. for ESPN+, Disney+ & Hulu
  • Includes Bundesliga, LaLiga, NHL & the home to UFC
  • Features Marvel, Star Wars + shows & movies for your entire family