World Cup 2018

 

Times US Eastern –

Thursday – June 14, 2018:

11:00am Russia v Saudi Arabia
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

 

Friday – June 15, 2018:

..8:00am Egypt v Uruguay
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

11:00am Morocco v Iran
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm Portugal v Spain
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

 

Saturday – June 16, 2018:

..6:00am France v Australia
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

..9:00am Argentina v Iceland
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

12:00pm Peru v Denmark
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

..3:00pm Croatia v Nigeria
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

 

Sunday – June 17, 2018:

..8:00am Costa Rica v Serbia
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

11:00am Germany v Mexico
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm Brazil v Switzerland
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

 

Monday – June 18, 2018:

..8:00am Sweden v South Korea
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

11:00am Belgium v Panama
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm Tunisia v England
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

 

Tuesday – June 19, 2018:

..8:00am Colombia v Japan
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

11:00am Poland v Senegal
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm Russia v Egypt
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

 

Wednesday – June 20, 2018:

..8:00am Portugal v Morocco
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

11:00am Uruguay v Saudi Arabia
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm Iran v Spain
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

 

Thursday – June 21, 2018:

..8:00am Denmark v Australia
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

11:00am France v Peru
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm Argentina v Croatia
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

 

Friday – June 22, 2018:

..8:00am Brazil v Costa Rica
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

11:00am Nigeria v Iceland
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm Serbia v Switzerland
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

 

Saturday – June 23, 2018:

..8:00am Belgium v Tunisia
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

11:00am South Korea v Mexico
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm Germany v Sweden
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

 

Sunday – June 24, 2018:

..8:00am England v Panama
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

11:00am Japan v Senegal
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm Poland v Colombia
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

 

Monday – June 25, 2018:

10:00am Uruguay v Russia
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

10:00am Saudi Arabia v Egypt
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..NBC Universo

..2:00pm Iran v Portugal
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm Spain v Morocco
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..NBC Universo

 

Tuesday – June 26, 2018:

10:00am Denmark v France
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..NBC Universo

10:00am Australia v Peru
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm Nigeria v Argentina
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm Iceland v Croatia
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..NBC Universo

 

Wednesday – June 27, 2018:

10:00am Mexico v Sweden
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

10:00am South Korea v Germany
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..NBC Universo

..2:00pm Serbia v Brazil
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm Switzerland v Costa Rica
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..NBC Universo

 

Thursday – June 28, 2018:

10:00am Senegal v Colombia
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

10:00am Japan v Poland
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..NBC Universo

..2:00pm England v Belgium
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm Panama v Tunisia
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..NBC Universo

 

Saturday – June 30, 2018:

10:00am C1 v D2 (R16 #1)
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm A1 v B2 (R16 #2)
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

 

Sunday – July 1, 2018:

10:00am B1 v A2 (R16 #3)
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm D1 v C2 (R16 #4)
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

 

Monday – July 2, 2018:

10:00am E1 v F2 (R16 #5)
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm G1 v H2 (R16 #6)
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

 

Tuesday – July 3, 2018:

10:00am F1 v E2 (R16 #7)
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm H1 v G2 (R16 #8)
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

 

Friday – July 6, 2018:

10:00am Winner R16 #1 v Winner R16 #2
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm Winner R16 #5 v Winner R16 #6
…………….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………………..Telemundo

 

Saturday – July 7, 2018:

10:00am Winner R16 #7 v Winner R16 #8
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

..2:00pm Winner R16 #3 v Winner R16 #4
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

 

Tuesday – July 10, 2018:

..2:00pm Winner QF #1 v Winner QF #2
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

 

Wednesday – July 11, 2018:

..2:00pm Winner QF #3 v Winner QF #4
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

 

Saturday – July 14, 2018:

10:00am Third Place Match
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo

 

Sunday – July 15, 2018:

10:00am FINAL
…………….LIVE: Fox Network
…………………..Telemundo