Europa League

 

All times CET/US Eastern –

Tuesday – July 17, 2018:

17:45/11:45am Levski Sofia (BUL) v Vaduz (LIE) (0-1)
…………….LIVE: Diema Sport/Bulgaria
…………….DELAYED: –

17:55/11:55am Shkupi (MKD) v Rangers (SCO) (0-2)
…………….LIVE: Premier Sport/UK
…………………..Eir Sport-2/Ireland
…………….DELAYED: –

18:00/12:00pm Budapest Honvéd (HUN) v Rabotnicki (MKD) (1-2)
…………….LIVE: live.bleacherreport.com
…………….DELAYED: –

 

Wednesday – July 18, 2018:

18:00/12:00pm Željezničar (BIH) v Narva Trans (EST) (2-0)
…………….LIVE: SportKlub-1/Croatia & Serbia
…………….DELAYED: –

 

Thursday – July 12, 2018:

17:00/11:00am Dinamo Minsk (BLR) v Derry City (IRL) (2-0)
…………….LIVE: laola1.tv
…………….DELAYED: –

17:00/11:00am Gandzasar-Kapan (ARM) v Lech Poznań (POL)
…………….LIVE: Polsat Sport/Poland
…………….DELAYED: –

18:00/12:00pm Nõmme Kalju (EST) v Stjarnan (ISL) (0-3)
…………….LIVE: laola1.tv
…………….DELAYED: –

18:30/12:30pm Riga (LVA) v CSKA Sofia (BUL)
…………….LIVE: Diema Sport/Bulgaria
…………….DELAYED: –

18:30/12:30pm Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v Milsami Orhei (MDA)
…………….LIVE: Dvojka/Slovakia
…………….DELAYED: –

19:00/ 1:00pm AIK (SWE) v Shamrock Rovers (IRL)
…………….LIVE: Viasat Sport Premium/Sweden
…………………..Eir Sport-1/Ireland
…………….DELAYED: –

19:00/ 1:00pm Keşla (AZE) v Balzan (MLT) (1-4)
…………….LIVE: laola1.tv
…………….DELAYED: –

19:00/ 1:00pm Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) v Connah’s Quay (WAL) (3-1)
…………….LIVE: laola1.tv
…………….DELAYED: –

19:00/ 1:00pm Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) v Ferencváros (HUN) (1-1)
…………….LIVE: M4 Sport/Hungary
…………….DELAYED: –

19:30/ 1:30pm Nordsjælland (DEN) v Cliftonville (NIR) (1-0)
…………….LIVE: TV3 Sport/Denmark
…………….DELAYED: –

19:45/ 1:45pm Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) v Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) (0-0)
…………….LIVE: live.bleacherreport.com
…………….DELAYED: –

20:00/ 2:00pm København (DEN) v KuPS Kuopio (FIN) (1-0)
…………….LIVE: 6’Eren/Denmark
…………….DELAYED: –

20:15/ 2:15pm Sarajevo (BIH) v Banants (ARM) (2-1)
…………….LIVE: live.bleacherreport.com
…………….DELAYED: –

20:15/ 2:15pm Maribor (SVN) v Partizani (ALB) (1-0)
…………….LIVE: SportKlub-1/Slovenia & Croatia
…………….DELAYED: –

20:30/ 2:30pm OFK Titograd (MNE) v B36 Tórshavn (FRO) (0-0)
…………….LIVE: ArenaSport-4/Serbia
…………….DELAYED: –

20:30/ 2:30pm Partizan (SRB) v Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) (3-0)
…………….LIVE: ŠTV2/Slovenia
…………….DELAYED: –

20:30/ 2:30pm Trenčín (SVK) v Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) (2-0)
…………….LIVE: ArenaSport-2/Croatia & Serbia
…………….DELAYED: –

20:45/ 2:45pm NSÍ Runavík (FRO) v Hibernian (SCO) (1-6)
…………….LIVE: Premier Sport/UK
…………………..Eir Sport-2/Ireland
…………….DELAYED: –

20:45/ 2:45pm Osijek (CRO) v Petrocub (MDA) (1-1)
…………….LIVE: laola1.tv
…………….DELAYED: –

21:00/ 3:00pm Újpest (HUN) v Neftçi (AZE) (1-3)
…………….LIVE: laola1.tv
…………….DELAYED: –

 

________________________________________________________

LIVE – RED
BLUE – DELAYED
GREEN – IPTV ONLY

________________________________________________________