Europa League

uel

US TV Rights:

FOX / ESPN (English/Spanish)

 

 

Thursday – November 23, 2017:

17:00/11:00am FC Astana v Villarreal CF
…….LIVE: FoxSoccer-Plus
…………..ESPN Deportes
…………..FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

 

 

19:00/ 1:00pm FC Köln v Arsenal FC
…….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………..ESPN Deportes
…….DELAYED: FoxSoccer-Plus/9:00pm
………………..FoxSports-2/Fri.-12:00pm

19:00/ 1:00pm Konyaspor v Olympique de Marseille
…….LIVE: FoxSports-2
…………..FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: FoxSoccer-Plus/7:00pm

19:00/ 1:00pm OGC Nice v SV Zulte Waregem
…….LIVE: FoxSoccer-Plus
…………..espn3
…………..FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

19:00/ 1:00pm Rosenborg BK v Real Sociedad
…….LIVE: espn3
…………..FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: ESPN Deportes/5:00pm

19:00/ 1:00pm S.S. Lazio v Vitesse
…….LIVE: espn3
…………..FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

19:00/ 1:00pm Zenit St Petersburg v FK Vardar
…….LIVE: espn3
…………..FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

19:00/ 1:00pm FC Lugano v Hapoel Beer-Sheva
…….LIVE: FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

19:00/ 1:00pm FC Viktoria Plzeň v Steaua Bucharest
…….LIVE: FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

19:00/ 1:00pm BATE Borisov v FK Crvena Zvezda
…….LIVE: FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

19:00/ 1:00pm FC Salzburg v Vitória SC
…….LIVE: FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

19:00/ 1:00pm Östersunds FK v FC Zorya Luhansk
…….LIVE: FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

19:00/ 1:00pm Athletic Bilbao v Hertha BSC Berlin
…….LIVE: FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

19:00/ 1:00pm Lokomotiv Moscow v FC København
…….LIVE: FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

 

 

21:05/ 3:05pm Everton v Atalanta
…….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………..ESPN Deportes
…………..FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: FoxSoccer-Plus/9:00pm
………………..FoxSports-2/Fri.-1:00am

21:05/ 3:05pm AC Milan v FK Austria Wien
…….LIVE: FoxSports-2
…………..FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: FoxSoccer-Plus/Fri.-12:00am

21:05/ 3:05pm SC Braga v TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
…….LIVE: FoxSoccer-Plus
…………..espn3
…………..FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

21:05/ 3:05pm KF Skënderbeu v FC Dynamo Kyiv
…….LIVE: espn3
…………..FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

21:05/ 3:05pm Maccabi Tel-Aviv v SK Slavia Praha
…….LIVE: FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

21:05/ 3:05pm FK Partizan v BSC Young Boys
…….LIVE: FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

21:05/ 3:05pm PFC Ludogorets v İstanbul Basaksehir
…….LIVE: FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

21:05/ 3:05pm AEK Athens v HNK Rijeka
…….LIVE: FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

21:05/ 3:05pm Olympique Lyonnais v Apollon Limassol
…….LIVE: FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –

21:05/ 3:05pm FC Sheriff v FC Zlín
…….LIVE: FoxSoccerMatchPass.com
…….DELAYED: –