UEFA QUALIFYING

Times CET/US Eastern –

………..GROUP STAGE

18:00/12:00pm Armenia v Romania
20:45/ 2:45pm Greece v Georgia
20:45/ 2:45pm Spain v Kosovo
20:45/ 2:45pm Lithuania v Italy
20:45/ 2:45pm No. Ireland v Bulgaria
20:45/ 2:45pm Bosnia-Herzegovina v France
20:45/ 2:45pm Ukraine v Kazakhstan
20:45/ 2:45pm Austria v Denmark
20:45/ 2:45pm Moldova v Israel
20:45/ 2:45pm Scotland v Faroe Islands
20:45/ 2:45pm Andorra v Hungary
20:45/ 2:45pm England v Poland
20:45/ 2:45pm San Marino v Albania
20:45/ 2:45pm Germany v No. Macedonia
20:45/ 2:45pm Liechtenstein v Iceland

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

 

Table provided by Live Soccer TV

 

UEFA QUALIFYING

Times CET/US Eastern –

………..GROUP STAGE

18:00/12:00pm Azerbaijan v Serbia
20:45/ 2:45pm Luxembourg v Portugal
20:45/ 2:45pm Belgium v Belarus
20:45/ 2:45pm Wales v Czech Rep.
20:45/ 2:45pm Gibraltar v Netherlands
20:45/ 2:45pm Montenegro v Norway
20:45/ 2:45pm Turkey v Latvia
20:45/ 2:45pm Croatia v Malta
20:45/ 2:45pm Cyprus v Slovenia
20:45/ 2:45pm Slovakia v Russia

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

 

Table provided by Live Soccer TV

 

UEFA QUALIFYING

Times CET/US Eastern –

………..GROUP STAGE

15:00/ 9:00am Kazakhstan v France
18:00/12:00pm Georgia v Spain
18:00/12:00pm Denmark v Moldova
18:00/12:00pm Albania v England
18:00/12:00pm Armenia v Iceland
20:45/ 2:45pm Kosovo v Sweden
20:45/ 2:45pm Bulgaria v Italy
20:45/ 2:45pm Switzerland v Lithuania
20:45/ 2:45pm Ukraine v Finland
20:45/ 2:45pm Austria v Faroe Islands
20:45/ 2:45pm Israel v Scotland
20:45/ 2:45pm Poland v Andorra
20:45/ 2:45pm San Marino v Hungary
20:45/ 2:45pm No. Macedonia v Liechtenstein
20:45/ 2:45pm Romania v Germany

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

 

Table provided by Live Soccer TV

 

UEFA QUALIFYING

Times CET/US Eastern –

………..GROUP STAGE

15:00/ 9:00am Montenegro v Gibraltar
15:00/ 9:00am Russia v Slovenia
18:00/12:00pm Belarus v Estonia
18:00/12:00pm Norway v Turkey
18:00/12:00pm Croatia v Cyprus
20:45/ 2:45pm Rep. Ireland v Luxembourg
20:45/ 2:45pm Serbia v Portugal
20:45/ 2:45pm Czech Rep. v Belgium
20:45/ 2:45pm Netherlands v Latvia
20:45/ 2:45pm Slovakia v Malta

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

 

Table provided by Live Soccer TV

 

UEFA QUALIFYING

Times CET/US Eastern –

………..GROUP STAGE

20:45/2:45pm Spain v Greece
20:45/2:45pm Sweden v Georgia
20:45/2:45pm Bulgaria v Switzerland
20:45/2:45pm Italy v No. Ireland
20:45/2:45pm Israel v Denmark
20:45/2:45pm Moldova v Faroe Islands
20:45/2:45pm Scotland v Austria
20:45/2:45pm Andorra v Albania
20:45/2:45pm England v San Marino
20:45/2:45pm Hungary v Poland
20:45/2:45pm Germany v Iceland
20:45/2:45pm Liechtenstein v Armenia
20:45/2:45pm Romania v No. Macedonia

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

 

Table provided by Live Soccer TV

 

UEFA QUALIFYING

Times CET/US Eastern –

………..GROUP STAGE

20:45/2:45pm Portugal v Azerbaijan
20:45/2:45pm Serbia v Rep. Ireland
20:45/2:45pm Finland v Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45/2:45pm France v Ukraine
20:45/2:45pm Belgium v Wales
20:45/2:45pm Estonia v Czech Rep.
20:45/2:45pm Gibraltar v Norway
20:45/2:45pm Latvia v Montenegro
20:45/2:45pm Turkey v Netherlands
20:45/2:45pm Cyprus v Slovakia
20:45/2:45pm Malta v Russia
20:45/2:45pm Slovenia v Croatia

 

tv button2

Click for US TV Info

tv button2

Click for World TV Info

 

Table provided by Live Soccer TV