Best Of The Rest

 

 

All times US Eastern –

Sunday – May 26, 2019:

..1:00am Sagan Tosu v Kashima Antlers
…….LIVE: DAZN.com
…….DELAYED: –

..2:00am Vissel Kobe v Shonan Bellmare
…….LIVE: DAZN.com
…….DELAYED: –

..7:35am Shanghai SIPG v Beijing Sinobo Guoan
…….LIVE: ESPN Plus
…………………DELAYED: –

..9:00am Djurgardens IF v Ostersunds FK
…….LIVE: ESPN Plus
…….DELAYED: –

..9:30am Mexico v Japan
…….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………..Telemundo
………………..DELAYED: –

11:30am USA v Mexico (Women’s Int’l Friendly)
…….LIVE: ESPN
……………………….Univision Deportes
…………………DELAYED: –

12:00pm Ecuador v Italy
…….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………..telemundodeportes.com
…………………DELAYED: –

12:00pm Senegal v Colombia
…….LIVE: FoxSoccer-Plus
…………..Telemundo
…………………DELAYED: –

12:00pm Fenerbahce v Antalyaspor
…….LIVE: beINSports-1
…………………DELAYED: beINSports-ñ/3:00pm

..2:30pm Poland v Tahiti
…….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………..telemundodeportes.com
…………………DELAYED: –

..4:00pm Zamalek (EGY) v Berkane (MAR) (0-1) (Final/2nd leg)
…….LIVE: beINSports-1
…………………DELAYED: –

 

Monday – May 27, 2019:

12:00pm Honduras v Uruguay
…….LIVE: FoxSports-2
…………..NBC Universo
…………………DELAYED: –

12:00pm Qatar v Ukraine
…….LIVE: FoxSoccer-Plus
…………..telemundodeportes.com
…………………DELAYED: –

..2:30pm USA v Nigeria
…….LIVE: FoxSports-1
…………..NBC Universo
………………..DELAYED: –

..2:30pm Norway v New Zealand
…….LIVE: FoxSoccer-Plus
…………..telemundodeportes.com
…………………DELAYED: –

 

Tuesday – May 28, 2019:

12:00pm Portugal v Argentina
…….LIVE: FoxSports-2
…………..NBC Universo
…………………DELAYED: –

12:00pm Panama v France
…….LIVE: FoxSoccer-Plus
…………..telemundodeportes.com
…………………DELAYED: –

..2:30pm South Africa v Korea Republic
…….LIVE: FoxSports-2
…………..NBC Universo
………………..DELAYED: –

..2:30pm Saudi Arabia v Mali
…….LIVE: FoxSoccer-Plus
…………..telemundodeportes.com
…………………DELAYED: –

 

Wednesday – May 29, 2019:

12:00pm Ecuador v Mexico
…….LIVE: FoxSports-2
…………..Telemundo
…………………DELAYED: –

12:00pm Italy v Japan
…….LIVE: FoxSoccer-Plus
…………..telemundodeportes.com
…………………DELAYED: –

..2:30pm Senegal v Poland
…….LIVE: FoxSports-2
…………..telemundodeportes.com
………………..DELAYED: –

..2:30pm Colombia v Tahiti
…….LIVE: FoxSoccer-Plus
…………..NBC Universo
…………………DELAYED: –

 

Thursday – May 30, 2019:

12:00pm New Zealand v Uruguay
…….LIVE: FoxSports-2
…………..telemundodeportes.com
………………..DELAYED: –

12:00pm Norway v Honduras
…….LIVE: FoxSoccer-Plus
…………..NBC Universo
…………………DELAYED: –

..2:00pm Turkey v Greece
…….LIVE: espn3
…………………DELAYED: –

..2:30pm USA v Qatar
…….LIVE: FoxSports-2
…………..NBC Universo
………………..DELAYED: FoxSports-1/9:00pm

..2:30pm Nigeria v Ukraine
…….LIVE: FoxSoccer-Plus
…………..telemundodeportes.com
…………………DELAYED: –

..8:30pm River Plate (ARG) v Paranaense PR (BRA) (0-1)
…….LIVE: beINSports-1 & ñ
…….DELAYED: –

 

Friday – May 31, 2019:

12:00pm Mali v France
…….LIVE: FoxSports-2
…………..telemundodeportes.com
………………..DELAYED: –

12:00pm Saudi Arabia v Panama
…….LIVE: FoxSoccer-Plus
…………..telemundodeportes.com
…………………DELAYED: –

..2:30pm Korea Republic v Argentina
…….LIVE: FoxSoccer-Plus
…………..NBC Universo
………………..DELAYED: –

..2:30pm South Africa v Portugal
…….LIVE: telemundodeportes.com
…………………DELAYED: FoxSports-2/7:30pm

..5:00pm Esperance (TUN) v Wydad Casablanca (MAR) (Final/2nd leg)
…….LIVE: beINSports-1
…….DELAYED: –

 

________________________________________________________

LIVE – RED
BLUE – DELAYED
GREEN – IPTV ONLY

________________________________________________________

Links to broadcast schedules of matches available in the US –

EUROPE

Austria – Erste Liga matches on Laola.tv
Belgium – Select matches on BleacherReport
Denmark – One match per round on ESPN+
Greece – Select matches on Ant.-1 Sat & SuperSport
Hungary – Select matches on M4 Sport/streaming
Lithuania – All matches on Laola.tv
Netherlands – Select KNVB Cup matches on gol-tv
Poland – All matches on Ekstraklasa / streaming
Portugal – Select matches on GOL-TV & FuboTV
Scotland – Select Premier League matches on BleacherReport; FA Cup matches on ESPN Plus
Sweden – One match per round on ESPN+
Turkey – Select matches on beINSports

SOUTH AMERICA

Argentina – All matches on TyCSports & Fanatiz.com
Bolivia – Bolivar home matches on Fanatiz.com
Brazil – Select matches on GOL-TV & PFC
Chile – All matches on Fanatiz.com
Colombia – Select matches on NuestraTele
Ecuador – Select matches on GOL-TV
Venezuela – Select matches on GOL-TV

ASIA

Australia – All matches from A.League and select FFA matches on ESPN+
China – Select matches on ESPN+
India – Select matches on ESPN+
Japan – Select matches on ESPN+