Best Of The Rest

 

 

All times US Eastern –

Tuesday – July 17, 2018:

..9:00am TP Mazembe (COD) v MC Alger (ALG)
…….LIVE: beINSports-1 & ñ
…….DELAYED: –

12:00pm Horoya (GUI) v Wydad Casablanca (MAR)
…….LIVE: beINSports-1 & ñ
…….DELAYED: –

..2:00pm Forest Green Rovers v Leeds United
…….LIVE: ElevenSports Next (twitch.tv/elevensportsnext)
…………………DELAYED: –

..3:00pm ES Sétif (ALG) v Difaâ El Jadida (MAR)
…….LIVE: beINSports-1 & ñ
…….DELAYED: –

..3:00pm Velez Sarsfield v Central Cordoba de Santiago
…….LIVE: TyCSports
…………………DELAYED: –

..8:10pm Villa Dalmine v CD UAI Urquiza
…….LIVE: TyCSports
…………………DELAYED: –

 

Wednesday – July 18, 2018:

..9:00am Aduana Stars (GHA) v Vita Club (COD)
…….LIVE: beINSports-1 & ñ
…………………DELAYED: –

12:00pm ASEC Mimosas (CIV) v Raja Casablanca (MAR)
…….LIVE: beINSports-1 & ñ
…………………DELAYED: –

12:00pm Gor Mahia (KEN) v Young Africans (TAN)
…….LIVE: –
…………………DELAYED: beINSports-1/Thu.-3:00pm

..1:00pm PSV Eindhoven v Galatasaray
…….LIVE: espn3
…………………DELAYED: –

..2:30pm Bury FC v Everton
…….LIVE: Eleven Sports
…………………DELAYED: –

..3:00pm Al Hilal Omdurman (SDN) v Songo (MOZ)
…….LIVE: beINSports-1 & ñ
…………………DELAYED: –

..9:00pm Banfield v Lamadrid
…….LIVE: TyCSports
…………………DELAYED: –

 

Thursday – July 19, 2018:

..6:00am Lokomotiv Moscow v Vitesse Arnheim
…….LIVE: Eleven Sports
…………………DELAYED: –

..9:00am Wolverhampton v Ajax
…….LIVE: espn3
…………………DELAYED: –

..2:45pm Blackburn Rovers v Liverpool
…….LIVE: ElevenSports Next (twitch.tv/elevensportsnext)
…………………DELAYED: ElevenSports/5:00pm

..8:10pm Tigre v Guillermo Brown
…….LIVE: TyCSports
…………………DELAYED: –

..9:00pm Club America v Manchester United
…….LIVE: MUTV/UK
…………………DELAYED: –

 

Friday – July 20, 2018:

..1:00pm AaB v FC Midtjylland
…….LIVE: TV3 Sport/Denmark
…….DELAYED: –

..8:00pm Universidad de Concepcion v Palestino
…….LIVE: fanatiz.com
…………………DELAYED: –

 

Saturday – July 21, 2018:

11:00am Hoffenheim v Queens Park Rangers
…….LIVE: Eleven Sports
…………………DELAYED: –

11:30am Galatasaray v Valencia
…….LIVE: espn3
…………………DELAYED: –

..1:00pm Olympique Marseille v Villareal
…….LIVE: espn3
…………………DELAYED: –

 

Sunday – July 22, 2018:

..2:00pm Club Brugge v Standard Liège (Super Cup)
…….LIVE: RTBF-1/Belgium
……………………….ArenaSport-3/Croatia
……………………….TV3 Sport/Denmark
…………………DELAYED: –

..3:00pm FC Porto v Everton (Algarve Cup)
…….LIVE: SporTV-1/Portugal
…………………DELAYED: –

 

Monday – July 23, 2018:

..9:30am Eibar v Istanbul Basaksehir
…….LIVE: Eleven Sports
…………………DELAYED: –

 

________________________________________________________

LIVE – RED
BLUE – DELAYED
GREEN – IPTV ONLY

________________________________________________________

 

Links to broadcast schedules of matches available in the US –

EUROPE

Austria – All Bundesliga & Erste Liga matches on Laola.tv
Belgium – Select matches on ElevenSports
Estonia – All matches on on Laola.tv
Greece – Select matches on Ant.-1 Sat & SuperSport
Hungary – Select matches on M4 Sport/streaming
Lithuania – All matches on Laola.tv
Netherlands – Select KNVB Cup matches on beINSports
Poland – All matches on Ekstraklasa / streaming
Portugal – All matches on GOL-TV & FuboTV
Scotland – Select FA Cup matches on GOL-TV
Slovenia – All matches on Laola.tv
Turkey – Select matches on beINSports

 

SOUTH AMERICA

Argentina – All matches on TyCSports & Fanatiz.com
Brazil – Select matches on GOL-TV & PFC
Chile – All matches on Fanatiz.com
Colombia – Select matches on NuestraTele
Ecuador – Select matches on GOL-TV
Uruguay – Select matches on GOL-TV
Venezuela – Select matches on GOL-TV

 

CAF

Champions League -Select matches on beINSports