Calendar

LATEST UPDATES:

SERIE A – ROUNDS 30-34 – MATCH DATES & KICKOFF TIMES (Apr 10 – May 3)

BUNDESLIGA – ROUNDS 29-34 – MATCH DATES & KICKOFF TIMES (Apr 16 – May 22)

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 3 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:45/12:45pm VVV-Venlo v FC Groningen 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Twente v Vitesse 20:00/ 2:00pm Willem II v AZ Alkmaar 21:00/ 3:00pm Sparta Rotterdam v PEC Zwolle   Click for US[...]
4
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 4 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am sc Heerenveen v Ajax 14:30/ 8:30am ADO Den Haag v FC Utrecht 14:30/ 8:30am PSV Eindhoven v Heracles Almelo 16:45/10:45am FC Emmen v RKC Waalwijk 16:45/10:45am Feyenoord[...]
5
6
7
8
9
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 9 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Vitesse v ADO Den Haag   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
10
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 10 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:45/12:45pm Heracles Almelo v Willem II 20:00/ 2:00pm AZ Alkmaar v Sparta Rotterdam 20:00/ 2:00pm Fortuna Sittard v FC Emmen 21:00/ 3:00pm PEC Zwolle v FC Twente   Click[...]
11
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 11 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am FC Utrecht v Feyenoord 14:30/ 8:30am FC Groningen v sc Heerenveen 14:30/ 8:30am VVV-Venlo v PSV Eindhoven 16:45/10:45am RKC Waalwijk v Ajax   Click for US TV[...]
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 23 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Willem II v RKC Waalwijk   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
24
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 24 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:30am sc Heerenveen v PEC Zwolle 18:45/12:45pm PSV Eindhoven v FC Groningen 20:00/ 2:00pm Sparta Rotterdam v VVV-Venlo 21:00/ 3:00pm Ajax v AZ Alkmaar   Click for US TV[...]
25
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 25 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am FC Twente v FC Utrecht 14:30/ 8:30am ADO Den Haag v Fortuna Sittard 14:30/ 8:30am FC Emmen v Heracles Almelo 16:45/10:45am Feyenoord v Vitesse   Click for[...]
26
27
28
29
30