Calendar

UPDATE: PREMIER LEAGUE – WEEK #4 DATES & KICKOFF TIMES (OCT. 3-4)

UPDATE: LEAGUE CUP – 4TH ROUND DATES & KICKOFF TIMES (SEPT. 29-OCT. 1)

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 12 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:30am FC Utrecht v AZ Alkmaar  POSTONED 18:45/12:45pm sc Heerenveen v Willem II 20:00/ 2:00pm PEC Zwolle v Feyenoord 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Twente v Fortuna Sittard   Click for[...]
13
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 13 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am FC Emmen v VVV-Venlo 14:30/ 8:30am Heracles Almelo v ADO Den Haag 14:30/ 8:30am Sparta Rotterdam v AFC Ajax 16:45/10:45am FC Groningen v PSV Eindhoven 16:45/10:45am RKC[...]
14
15
16
17
18
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 18 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm VVV-Venlo v FC Utrecht   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
19
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 19 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:30am AZ Alkmaar v PEC Zwolle 18:45/12:45pm Vitesse v Sparta Rotterdam 21:00/ 3:00pm Fortuna Sittard v sc Heerenveen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info[...]
20
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 20 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am ADO Den Haag v FC Groningen 14:30/ 8:30am Feyenoord v FC Twente 14:30/ 8:30am Willem II v Heracles Almelo 16:45/10:45am AFC Ajax v RKC Waalwijk 16:45/10:45am PSV[...]
21
22
23
24
25
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 25 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Twente v FC Groningen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
26
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 26 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:30am PEC Zwolle v Sparta Rotterdam 18:45/12:45pm Fortuna Sittard v AZ Alkmaar 20:00/ 2:00pm sc Heerenveen v VVV-Venlo 21:00/ 3:00pm AFC Ajax v Vitesse   Click for US TV[...]
27
Netherlands
Netherlands
Sep 27 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am Feyenoord v ADO Den Haag 14:30/ 8:30am FC Utrecht v RKC Waalwijk 14:30/ 8:30am Heracles Almelo v PSV Eindhoven 16:45/10:45am FC Emmen v Willem II   Click[...]
28
29
30