Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 1 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round / 2nd leg 10:00am Astana (KAZ) v FC Santa Coloma (AND) 10:00am Ordabasy (KAZ) v Mladá Boleslav (CZE) 10:30am Kairat (KAZ) v H. Beer-Sheva (ISR) 11:00am Viitorul (ROU) v[...]
2
3
4
5
6
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 6 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round / 1st leg 17:00/11:00am Ararat-Armenia (ARM) v Saburtalo (GEO) 18:00/12:00pm Riga (LVA) v HJK (FIN) 20:15/ 2:15pm Sutjeska (MNE) v Linfield (NIR) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS[...]
7
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 7 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round / 1st leg 20:15/ 2:15pm Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v Dundalk (IRL) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
8
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 8 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round / 1st leg 16:00/10:00am Astana (KAZ) v Valletta (MLT) 17:30/11:30am AEK Larnaca (CYP) v Gent (BEL) 18:00/12:00pm Sparta Praha (CZE) v Trabzonspor (TUR) 18:00/12:00pm Pyunik (ARM) v Wolves (ENG)[...]
9
10
11
12
13
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 13 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round / 2nd leg 18:00/12:00pm Kalju (EST) v Dudelange (LUX) 20:45/ 2:45pm Linfield (NIR) v Sutjeska (MNE) 21:00/ 3:00pm Dundalk (IRL) v Slovan Bratislava (SVK) Click for US TV info[...]
14
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 14 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round / 2nd leg 18:00/12:00pm Saburtalo (GEO) v Ararat-Armenia (ARM) 18:00/12:00pm Vitória SC (POR) v Ventspils (LVA) 18:00/12:00pm Atromitos (GRE) v Legia (POL) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS[...]
15
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 15 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round / 2nd leg 18:00/12:00pm HJK (FIN) v Riga (LVA) 18:30/12:30pm Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) v Feyenoord (NED) 18:45/12:45pm Spartak Moskva (RUS) v Thun (SUI) 19:00/ 1:00pm AIK (SWE) v Sheriff[...]
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 22 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round / 1st leg 16:00/10:00am Astana (KAZ) v BATE Borisov (BLR) 17:00/11:00am Ararat-Armenia (ARM) v Dudelange (LUX) 19:00/ 1:00pm Malmö (SWE) v Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) 19:00/ 1:00pm Sūduva (LTU) v[...]
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 29 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round / 2nd leg Ferencváros (HUN) v Sūduva (LTU) Riga FC (LVA) v København (DEN) AIK (SWE) v Celtic (SCO) Dudelange (LUX) v Ararat-Armenia (ARM) Maribor (SVN) v Ludogorets (BUL) Qarabağ[...]
30
31