Calendar

UPDATE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE PLAYOFF ROUND DATES & KICKOFF TIMES ADDED

UPDATE: LA LIGA – WEEK #3 FIXTURE DATES & KICKOFF TIMES ADDED

UPDATE: EUROPA LEAGUE 3rd ROUND (SEPT. 24) & PLAYOFF ROUND (OCT. 1) TIES ADDED

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Libertadores
Libertadores
Oct 1 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 5:00pm Olimpia (PAR) v Santos (BRA) 02:00+/ 7:00pm C.A. Tigre (ARG) v Guarani (PAR) 04:00+/ 9:00pm Delfín (ECU) v Defensa y Justicia (ARG)   Click for US[...]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 15 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15+/ 5:15pm Colo Colo (CHI) v Peñarol (URU) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) v A. Paranaense (BRA) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Binacional (PER) v LDU Quito (ECU) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Santos[...]
16
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 16 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15+/ 5:15pm Internacional (BRA) v América de Cali (COL) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Est. de Mérida VEN) v Alianza Lima (PER) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Univ. Catolica (CHI) v Grêmio (BRA) 02:30+/[...]
17
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 17 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 22:00/ 3:00pm Racing Club (ARG) v Nacional (URU) 00:00+/ 5:00pm Defensa y Justicia (ARG) v Delfín (ECU) 00:00+/ 5:00pm São Paulo (BRA) v River Plate (ARG) 02:00+/ 7:00pm[...]
18
19
20
21
22
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 22 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15+/ 5:15pm Barcelona SC (ECU) v Flamengo (BRA) 00:15+/ 5:15pm C.A. Tigre (ARG) v Bolivar (BOL) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Est. de Mérida (VEN) v Nacional (URU) 02:30+/ 7:30pm LDU[...]
23
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 23 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15+/ 5:15pm A. Paranaense (BRA) vs Colo Colo (CHI) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Caracas (VEN) vs Libertad (PAR) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Defensa y Justicia (ARG) vs Olimpia (PAR) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Alianza[...]
24
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 24 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 5:00pm Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) v Peñarol (URU) 02:00+/ 7:00pm Ind. Medellin (COL) v Boca Juniors (ARG) 04:00+/ 9:00pm Delfín (ECU) v Santos (BRA)   Click for US[...]
25
26
27
28
29
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 29 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15+/ 5:15pm Grêmio (BRA) v Univ. Catolica (CHI) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Peñarol (URU) v Colo Colo (CHI) 02:30+/ 7:30pm A. Paranaense (BRA) v Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) 02:30+/ 7:30pm América[...]
30
Libertadores
Libertadores
Sep 30 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15+/ 5:15pm Caracas (VEN) v Ind. Medellin (COL) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Nacional (URU) v Racing Club (ARG) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Palmeiras (BRA) v Bolivar (BOL) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Alianza Lima (PER)[...]