Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 6 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 19:00/ 1:00pm PAOK (GRE) v Ajax (NED) 19:00/ 1:00pm APOEL (CYP) v Qarabağ (AZE) 20:00/ 2:00pm GNK Dinamo (CRO) v Ferencváros (HUN) 20:30/ 2:30pm Club Brugge[...]
7
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 7 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 19:00/ 1:00pm Krasnodar (RUS) v FC Porto (POR) 19:45/ 1:45pm İstanbul Başakşehir (TUR) v Olympiacos (GRE) 20:00/ 2:00pm CFR Cluj (ROU) v Celtic (SCO) 20:00/ 2:00pm[...]
8
9
10
11
12
13
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 13 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 18:30/12:30pm Qarabağ (AZE) v APOEL (CYP) 19:00/ 1:00pm Rosenborg (NOR) v Maribor (SVN) 19:30/ 1:30pm Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) v Club Brugge (BEL) 20:00/ 2:00pm Ferencváros (HUN)[...]
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 20 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 1st leg 21:00/ 3:00pm APOEL (CYP) v Ajax (NED) 21:00/ 3:00pm CFR Cluj (ROU) v Slavia Praha (CZE) 21:00/ 3:00pm LASK (AUT) v Club Brugge (BEL) Click for US[...]
21
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 21 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 1st leg 21:00/ 3:00pm GNK Dinamo (CRO) v Rosenborg (NOR) 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympiacos (GRE) v Krasnodar (RUS) 21:00/ 3:00pm Young Boys (SUI) v Crvena Zvezda (SRB) Click for US[...]
22
23
24
25
26
27
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 27 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 2nd leg 21:00/ 3:00pm Rosenborg (NOR) v GNK Dinamo (CRO) 21:00/ 3:00pm Krasnodar (RUS) v Olympiacos (GRE) 21:00/ 3:00pm Crvena Zvezda (SRB) v Young Boys (SUI) Click for US[...]
28
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 28 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 2nd leg 21:00/ 3:00pm Ajax (NED) v APOEL (CYP) 21:00/ 3:00pm Slavia Praha (CZE) v CFR Cluj (ROU) 21:00/ 3:00pm Club Brugge (BEL) v LASK (AUT) Click for US[...]
29
30
31