Calendar

UPDATE: LA LIGA – WEEK #3 FIXTURE DATES & KICKOFF TIMES ADDED

UPDATE: EUROPA LEAGUE 3rd ROUND (SEPT. 24) & PLAYOFF ROUND (OCT. 1) TIES ADDED

UPDATE: CARABAO LEAGUE CUP 3rd ROUND FIXTURE DATES/TIMES & 4TH ROUND DRAW

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Libertadores
Libertadores
Oct 1 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:00+/ 5:00pm Olimpia (PAR) v Santos (BRA) 02:00+/ 7:00pm C.A. Tigre (ARG) v Guarani (PAR) 04:00+/ 9:00pm Delfín (ECU) v Defensa y Justicia (ARG)   Click for US[...]
Europa League
Europa League
Oct 1 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Playoff Round (Single matches)- Young Boys (SUI) vs Tirana (ALB) GNK Dinamo (CRO) vs Floriana (MLT) / Flora Tallinn (EST) Djurgården (SWE) / CFR Cluj (ROU) vs KuPS (FIN) / Sūduva[...]
2
France
France
Oct 2 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint-Germain v Angers SCO   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Oct 2 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm FC Union Berlin v FSV Mainz 05   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Oct 2 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Fiorentina v Sampdoria   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 2 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Utrecht v sc Heerenveen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
Oct 2 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 2:00pm Moreirense FC v Boavista 21:15/ 4:15pm Vitória Guimarães v Paços de Ferreira   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live[...]
3
England
England
Oct 3 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – Arsenal v Sheffield United Aston Villa v Liverpool Chelsea v Crystal Palace Everton v Brighton & Hove Albion Leeds United v Manchester City Leicester City v West Ham United Manchester United[...]
France
France
Oct 3 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am RC Lens v AS Saint-Étienne 21:00/ 3:00pm OGC Nice v FC Nantes   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer[...]
Germany
Germany
Oct 3 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Dortmund v SC Freiburg 15:30/ 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt v 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am FC Köln v Bor. Mönchengladbach 15:30/ 9:30am Werder Bremen v Arminia Bielefeld 15:30/[...]
Italy
Italy
Oct 3 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Sassuolo v Crotone 18:00/12:00pm Genoa v Torino 20:45/ 2:45pm Udinese v AS Roma   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 3 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:30am Vitesse v Heracles Almelo 18:45/12:45pm RKC Waalwijk v PEC Zwolle 20:00/ 2:00pm VV-Venlo v ADO Den Haag 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Twente v FC Emmen   Click for US[...]
Portugal
Portugal
Oct 3 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 16:00/11:00am CD Santa Clara v Gil Vicente 18:30 1:30pm FC Porto v CS Marítimo 21:00/ 4:00pm CD Tondela v Sporting Braga   Click for US TV Info Click for World[...]
4
France
France
Oct 4 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Montpellier v Nîmes Olympique 15:00/ 9:00am Girondins Bordeaux v Dijon FCO 15:00/ 9:00am Stade Brest v AS Monaco 15:00/ 9:00am FC Metz v FC Lorient 15:00/ 9:00am RC[...]
Germany
Germany
Oct 4 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v FC Augsburg 18:00/12:00pm Bayern München v Hertha BSC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live[...]
Italy
Italy
Oct 4 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Atalanta v Cagliari 15:00/ 9:00am Benevento v Bologna 15:00/ 9:00am Lazio v Inter 15:00/ 9:00am Parma v Hellas Verona 18:00/12:00pm AC Milan v Spezia 20:45/ 2:45pm Juventus v[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 4 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am FC Groningen v AFC Ajax 14:30/ 8:30am Sparta Rotterdam v AZ Alkmaar 14:30/ 8:30am Willem II v Feyenoord 16:45/10:45am PSV Eindhoven v Fortuna Sittard   Click for[...]
Portugal
Portugal
Oct 4 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/10:30am CD Nacional v Os Belenenses 18:30/ 1:30pm SL Benfica v SC Farense 18:30/ 1:30pm FC Famalicão v Rio Ave FC 21:00/ 4:00pm Portimonense SC v Sporting CP   Click[...]
Spain
Spain
Oct 4 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – CD Alavés v Athletic Bilbao Atlético Madrid v Villarreal FC Barcelona v Sevilla Cádiz v Granada Levante v Real Madrid CA Osasuna v Celta Vigo Real Sociedad v Getafe Valencia v[...]
5
6
7
8
Euro2020
Euro2020
Oct 8 all-day
Euro2020
  …………..Playoff Semifinals –   Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/ 1:00pm Georgia v Belarus 20:45/ 2:45pm Norway v Serbia 20:45/ 2:45pm Bosnia & Herzegovina v No. Ireland 20:45/ 2:45pm Bulgaria v Hungary 20:45/ 2:45pm Iceland[...]
9
10
Nations League
Nations League
Oct 10 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Luxembourg v Cyprus 15:00/ 9:00am Montenegro v Azerbaijan 18:00/12:00pm Faroe Islands v Latvia 18:00/12:00pm Liechtenstein v Gibraltar 20:45/ 2:45pm Spain v Switzerland 20:45/ 2:45pm Ukraine v Germany 20:45/ 2:45pm[...]
11
Nations League
Nations League
Oct 11 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Kazakhstan v Albania 15:00/ 9:00am Rep. of Ireland v Wales 18:00/12:00pm Bosnia and Herzegovina v Netherlands 18:00/12:00pm England v Belgium 18:00/12:00pm Croatia v Sweden 18:00/12:00pm Norway v Romania 18:00/12:00pm[...]
12
13
Nations League
Nations League
Oct 13 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Azerbaijan v Cyprus 18:00/12:00pm Latvia v Malta 20:45/ 2:45pm Ukraine v Spain 20:45/ 2:45pm Germany v Switzerland 20:45/ 2:45pm Montenegro v Luxembourg 20:45/ 2:45pm Faroe Islands v Andorra 20:45/ 2:45pm[...]
14
Nations League
Nations League
Oct 14 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Finland v Rep. of Ireland 18:00/12:00pm Lithuania v Albania 20:45/ 2:45pm Poland v Bosnia and Herzegovina 20:45/ 2:45pm Italy v Netherlands 20:45/ 2:45pm England v Denmark 20:45/ 2:45pm Iceland v[...]
15
Germany
Germany
Oct 15 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 20:45/ 2:45pm FC Düren v Bayern Munich   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
16
17
England
England
Oct 17 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – Chelsea v Southampton Crystal Palace v Brighton & Hove Albion Everton v Liverpool Leeds United v Wolverhampton Leicester City v Aston Villa Manchester City v Arsenal Newcastle United v Manchester United[...]
Germany
Germany
Oct 17 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am 1899 Hoffenheim v Borussia Dortmund 15:30/ 9:30am SC Freiburg v Werder Bremen 15:30/ 9:30am Hertha BSC v VfB Stuttgart 15:30/ 9:30am FSV Mainz 05 v Bayer Leverkusen[...]
Italy
Italy
Oct 17 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Napoli v Atalanta 18:00/12:00pm Inter v AC Milan 18:00/12:00pm Sampdoria v Lazio 20:45/ 2:45pm Crotone v Juventus   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 17 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:45/12:45pm AFC Ajax v sc Heerenveen 20:00/ 2:00pm Willem II v FC Twente 20:00/ 2:00pm Heracles Almelo v RKC Waalwijk 21:00/ 3:00pm AZ Alkmaar v VVV-Venlo   Click for[...]
18
France
France
Oct 18 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – Angers SCO v FC Metz Dijon FCO v Stade Rennes Lille OSC v RC Lens Olympique Marseille v Girondins Bordeaux AS Monaco v Montpellier FC Nantes v Stade Brest Nîmes[...]
Germany
Germany
Oct 18 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am FC Köln v Eintracht Frankfurt 18:00/12:00pm FC Schalke 04 v FC Union Berlin   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided[...]
Italy
Italy
Oct 18 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:00am Bologna v Sassuolo 15:00/ 9:00am Spezia v Fiorentina 15:00/ 9:00am Torino v Cagliari 18:00/12:00am Udinese v Parma 20:45/ 2:45pm AS Roma v Benevento   Click for US TV[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 18 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 14:30/ 8:30am ADO Den Haag v Vitesse 14:30/ 8:30am FC Emmen v Fortuna Sittard 16:45/10:45am FC Groningen v FC Utrecht 16:45/10:45am PEC Zwolle v PSV Eindhoven   Click for[...]
Portugal
Portugal
Oct 18 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – Boavista v Vitória Guimarães SC Farense v FC Famalicão Rio Ave FC v SL Benfica Gil Vicente v CD Tondela CS Marítimo v Portimonense SC Os Belenenses v Moreirense FC[...]
Spain
Spain
Oct 18 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – CD Alavés v Elche Athletic Bilbao v Levante Real Betis v Real Sociedad Celta Vigo v Atlético Madrid SD Eibar v CA Osasuna Getafe v FC Barcelona Granada v Sevilla SD[...]
19
Italy
Italy
Oct 19 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Hellas Verona v Genoa   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
20
Libertadores
Libertadores
Oct 20 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15+/ 5:15pm Olimpia (PAR) v Delfín (ECU) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Santos (BRA) v Defensa y Justicia (ARG) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Colo Colo (CHI) v Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Peñarol[...]
Champ.League
Champ.League
Oct 20 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #1 Teams To Be Announced   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
21
Libertadores
Libertadores
Oct 21 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 00:15+/ 5:15pm Nacional (URU) v Alianza Lima (PER) 00:15+/ 5:15pm Racing Club (ARG) v Est. de Mérida (VEN) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Bolivar (BOL) v Guarani (PAR) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Flamengo[...]
Champ.League
Champ.League
Oct 21 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #1 Teams To Be Announced   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
22
Libertadores
Libertadores
Oct 22 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage 02:30+/ 7:30pm Boca Juniors (ARG) v Caracas (VEN) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Grêmio (BRA) v América de Cali (COL) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Libertad (PAR) v Ind. Medellin (COL) 02:30+/ 7:30pm Univ.[...]
Europa League
Europa League
Oct 22 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #1 – Teams To Be Announced   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
23
Germany
Germany
Oct 23 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm VfB Stuttgart v FC Köln   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
24
England
England
Oct 24 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – Arsenal v Leicester City Aston Villa v Leeds United Brighton & Hove Albion v West Bromwich Albion Burnley v Tottenham Fulham v Crystal Palace Liverpool v Sheffield United Manchester United v[...]
Germany
Germany
Oct 24 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Bayern München v Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30/ 9:30am RB Leipzig v Hertha BSC 15:30/ 9:30am FC Union Berlin v SC Freiburg 15:30/ 9:30am FSV Mainz 05 v Bor.[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 24 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:30am VVV-Venlo v AFC Ajax 18:45/12:45pm FC Utrecht v FC Twente 20:00/ 2:00pm ADO Den Haag v AZ Alkmaar 21:00/ 3:00pm sc Heerenveen v FC Emmen   Click for[...]
25
France
France
Oct 25 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – Girondins Bordeaux v Nîmes Olympique Stade Brest v RC Strasbourg RC Lens v FC Nantes FC Lorient v Olympique Marseille Olympique Lyon v AS Monaco FC Metz v AS Saint-Étienne[...]
Germany
Germany
Oct 25 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v Arminia Bielefeld 18:00/12:00pm Werder Bremen v 1899 Hoffenheim   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live[...]
Italy
Italy
Oct 25 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – Atalanta v Sampdoria Benevento v Napoli Cagliari v Crotone Fiorentina v Udinese Genoa v Inter Juventus v Hellas Verona Lazio v Bologna AC Milan v AS Roma Parma v Spezia[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 25 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am RKC Waalwijk v Feyenoord 14:30/ 8:30am Fortuna Sittard v FC Groningen 14:30/ 8:30am Vitesse v PSV Eindhoven 16:45/10:45am PEC Zwolle v Willem II 16:45/10:45am Sparta Rotterdam v[...]
Portugal
Portugal
Oct 25 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – SL Benfica v Os Belenenses CD Santa Clara v Sporting CP CD Tondela v Portimonense SC SC Farense v Rio Ave FC FC Famalicão v Boavista Moreirense FC v CS[...]
Spain
Spain
Oct 25 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – Atlético Madrid v Real Betis FC Barcelona v Real Madrid Getafe v Granada Cádiz v Villarreal Levante v Celta Vigo CA Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao Real Sociedad v SD Huesca Sevilla[...]
26
Germany
Germany
Oct 26 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Bayer Leverkusen v FC Augsburg   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
27
Champ.League
Champ.League
Oct 27 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #2 Teams To Be Announced   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
28
Champ.League
Champ.League
Oct 28 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #2 Teams To Be Announced   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
29
Europa League
Europa League
Oct 29 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – – Matchday #2 – Teams To Be Announced   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
30
Germany
Germany
Oct 30 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm FC Schalke 04 v VfB Stuttgart   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
31
England
England
Oct 31 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – Aston Villa v Southampton Burnley v Chelsea Fulham v West Bromwich Albion Leeds United v Leicester City Liverpool v West Ham United Manchester United v Arsenal Newcastle United v Everton Sheffield[...]
Germany
Germany
Oct 31 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt v Werder Bremen 15:30/ 9:30am FC Köln v Bayern München 15:30/ 9:30am FC Augsburg v FSV Mainz 05 15:30/ 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld v Borussia Dortmund[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 31 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:45/12:45pm AFC Ajax v Fortuna Sittard 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Groningen v VVV-Venlo 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Twente v PEC Zwolle 21:00/ 3:00pm AZ Alkmaar v RKC Waalwijk   Click for[...]