Calendar

LATEST UPDATES:

SERIE A – ROUNDS 30-34 – MATCH DATES & KICKOFF TIMES (Apr 10 – May 3)

BUNDESLIGA – ROUNDS 29-34 – MATCH DATES & KICKOFF TIMES (Apr 16 – May 22)

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 4 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Sparta Rotterdam v sc Heerenveen 18:30/12:30pm PSV Eindhoven v Heracles Almelo 19:45/ 1:45pm VVV-Venlo v Willem II 20:45/ 2:45pm AZ Alkmaar v Vitesse 20:45/ 2:45pm FC Utrecht v[...]
5
France
France
Apr 5 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – Amiens v Rennes Bordeaux v Reims Brest v Marseille Dijon v Nice Lyon v Nîmes Monaco v Nantes Montpellier v Lille Paris Saint Germain v Metz Strasbourg v Angers Toulouse[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 5 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am RKC Waalwijk v Feyenoord 14:30/ 8:30am ADO Den Haag v FC Emmen 14:30/ 8:30am AFC Ajax v PEC Zwolle 16:45/10:45am FC Twente v Fortuna Sittard ALL MATCHES[...]
6
7
8
9
10
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 10 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Groningen v sc Heerenveen ALL MATCHES POSTPONED   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
11
France
France
Apr 11 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – Angers v Paris Saint Germain Bordeaux v Amiens Brest v Monaco Marseille v Dijon Metz v Lille Nantes v Lyon Nice v Strasbourg Nîmes v Montpellier Reims v Toulouse Saint-Étienne[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 11 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Vitesse v RKC Waalwijk 19:45/ 1:45pm Feyenoord v VVV-Venlo 19:45/ 1:45pm Heracles Almelo v AZ Alkmaar 20:45/ 2:45pm Willem II v ADO Den Haag ALL MATCHES POSTPONED  [...]
12
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 12 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am PSV Eindhoven v Sparta Rotterdam 14:30/ 8:30am FC Emmen v AFC Ajax 14:30/ 8:30am Fortuna Sittard v FC Utrecht 16:45/10:45am PEC Zwolle v FC Twente ALL MATCHES[...]
13
14
15
16
17
18
Spain
Spain
Apr 18 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – – FINAL – Athletic Bilbao v Real Sociedad ALL MATCHES POSTPONED   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
France
France
Apr 18 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – Amiens v Nîmes Dijon v Angers Lille v Nice Monaco v Bordeaux Montpellier v Reims Paris Saint Germain v Saint-Étienne Rennes v Metz Strasbourg v Brest Toulouse v Nantes ALL[...]
19
France
France
Apr 19 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Lyon v Marseille ALL MATCHES POSTPONED   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 19 all-day
Netherlands
  Times CET/US Eastern – Final Teams To Be Announced ALL MATCHES POSTPONED   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
20
21
Germany
Germany
Apr 21 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – Semifinal Teams To Be Announced ALL MATCHES POSTPONED   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 21 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm AZ Alkmaar v PSV Eindhoven 20:45/ 2:45pm Sparta Rotterdam v PEC Zwolle ALL MATCHES POSTPONED   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table[...]
22
Germany
Germany
Apr 22 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – Semifinal Teams To Be Announced ALL MATCHES POSTPONED   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 22 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm ADO Den Haag v Feyenoord 18:30/12:30pm RKC Waalwijk v Willem II 19:45/ 1:45pm FC Groningen v Fortuna Sittard 20:45/ 2:45pm FC Utrecht v Heracles Almelo 20:45/ 2:45pm sc[...]
23
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 23 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm FC Twente v VVV-Venlo 20:45/ 2:45pm AFC Ajax v Vitesse ALL MATCHES POSTPONED   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by[...]
24
25
France
France
Apr 25 all-day
France
COUPE DE FRANCE Times CET/US Eastern – Final Teams To Be Announced ALL MATCHES POSTPONED   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS  
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 25 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Fortuna Sittard v AZ Alkmaar 18:30/12:30pm PSV Eindhoven v FC Utrecht 19:45/ 1:45pm FC Emmen v RKC Waalwijk 20:45/ 2:45pm Feyenoord v FC Groningen 20:45/ 2:45pm PEC Zwolle[...]
26
France
France
Apr 26 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – Bordeaux v Toulouse Brest v Montpellier Lyon v Monaco Marseille v Nice Metz v Dijon Nantes v Amiens Nîmes v Lille Reims v Paris Saint Germain Rennes v Strasbourg Saint-Étienne[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apr 26 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am Heracles Almelo v FC Twente 14:30/ 8:30am VVV-Venlo v ADO Den Haag 14:30/ 8:30am Willem II v AFC Ajax 16:45/10:45am Vitesse v Sparta Rotterdam ALL MATCHES POSTPONED[...]
27
28
29
30