Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
France
France
Nov 1 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 3:45pm Dijon FCO v Paris Saint-Germain   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Nov 1 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 3:30pm FC Köln v 1899 Hoffenheim   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 1 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm PEC Zwolle v AFC Ajax   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
2
England
England
Nov 2 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 8:30am AFC Bournemouth v Manchester United 15:00/11:00am Arsenal v Wolverhampton Wanderers 15:00/11:00am Aston Villa v Liverpool 15:00/11:00am Brighton & Hove Albion v Norwich City 15:00/11:00am Manchester City v Southampton 15:00/11:00am[...]
France
France
Nov 2 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:30/12:30pm Olympique de Marseille v Lille 20:00/ 3:00pm Amiens SC v Stade Brestois 20:00/ 3:00pm Angers SCO v RC Strasbourg Alsace 20:00/ 3:00pm FC Metz v Montpellier Hérault SC 20:00/[...]
Germany
Germany
Nov 2 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/10:30am Borussia Dortmund v VfL Wolfsburg 15:30/10:30am RB Leipzig v FSV Mainz 05 15:30/10:30am Bayer Leverkusen v Bor. Mönchengladbach 15:30/10:30am Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayern München 15:30/10:30am Werder Bremen v[...]
Italy
Italy
Nov 2 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/10:00am AS Roma v SSC Napoli 18:00/ 1:00pm Bologna v Inter 20:45/ 3:45pm Torino v Juventus   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 2 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/ 1:30pm RKC Waalwijk v Heracles Almelo 19:45/ 2:45pm Sparta Rotterdam v PSV Eindhoven 20:45/ 3:45pm AZ Alkmaar v FC Twente   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Portugal
Portugal
Nov 2 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 2:00pm SL Benfica v Rio Ave FC 21:30/ 4:30pm Moreirense FC v Vitória SC   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Nov 2 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 8:00am Espanyol v Valencia CF 16:00/11:00am Levante UD v FC Barcelona 18:30/ 1:30pm Sevilla FC v Atlético Madrid 21:00/ 4:00pm Real Madrid v Real Betis Click for US TV info[...]
3
England
England
Nov 3 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Crystal Palace v Leicester City 16:30/11:30am Everton v Tottenham Hotspur   RESULTS/STANDINGS
France
France
Nov 3 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Girondins de Bordeaux v FC Nantes 17:00/11:00am OGC Nice v Stade de Reims 21:00/ 3:00pm AS Saint-Etienne v AS Monaco   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Nov 3 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Fortuna Düsseldorf v FC Köln 18:00/12:00pm FC Augsburg v FC Schalke 04   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Italy
Italy
Nov 3 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Atalanta v Cagliari 15:00/ 9:00am Genoa v Udinese 15:00/ 9:00am Hellas Verona v Brescia 15:00/ 9:00am US Lecce v Sassuolo 18:00/12:00pm ACF Fiorentina v Parma 20:45/ 2:45pm AC[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 3 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am FC Emmen v Vitesse 14:30/ 8:30am FC Groningen v Willem II 14:30/ 8:30am FC Utrecht v Fortuna Sittaard 14:30/ 8:30am VVV-Venlo v Feyenoord 16:45/10:45am ADO Den Haag[...]
Portugal
Portugal
Nov 3 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 16:00/10:00am Gil Vicente FC v Marítimo M. 18:30/12:30pm CD Tondela v Sporting CP 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Porto v CD Aves 21:15/ 3:15pm SC Braga v FC Famalicão   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Nov 3 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 12:00/ 6:00am Real Valladolid v RCD Mallorca 14:00/ 8:00am Villarreal CF v Athletic Bilbao 16:00/10:00am CA Osasuna v CD Alavés 18:30/12:30pm Celta Vigo v Getafe CF 18:30/12:30pm CD Leganés v SD[...]
4
Italy
Italy
Nov 4 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm SPAL v Sampdoria   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Portugal
Portugal
Nov 4 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Belenenses v FC P.Ferreira 22:00/ 4:00pm Vitória FC v Boavista FC 22:00/ 4:00pm Portimonense v Santa Clara   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
5
Champ.League
Champ.League
Nov 5 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage – Matchday #4 18:55/12:55pm Barcelona v Slavia Praha 18:55/12:55pm Zenit St Petersburg v RB Leipzig 21:00/ 3:00pm Napoli v RB Salzburg 21:00/ 3:00pm Liverpool v Genk 21:00/ 3:00pm B.[...]
6
Champ.League
Champ.League
Nov 6 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage – Matchday #4 18:55/12:55pm Bayern Munich v Olympiacos 18:55/12:55pm Lokomotiv Moscow v Juventus 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint-Germain v Club Brugge 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Madrid v Galatasaray 21:00/ 3:00pm Crvena[...]
Europa League
Europa League
Nov 6 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage – Matchday #4 16:50/10:50am Vitória SC v Arsenal Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
7
Europa League
Europa League
Nov 7 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage – Matchday #4 16:50/10:50am Astana v AZ Alkmaar 18:55/12:55pm APOEL v Qarabağ 18:55/12:55pm Dudelange v Sevilla 18:55/12:55pm Copenhagen v Dynamo Kyiv 18:55/12:55pm Lugano v Malmö 18:55/12:55pm Basel v Getafe 18:55/12:55pm[...]
8
England
England
Nov 8 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Norwich City v Watford   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
France
France
Nov 8 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm OGC Nice v Girondins de Bordeaux   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Nov 8 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm FC Köln v 1899 Hoffenheim   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Italy
Italy
Nov 8 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Sassuolo v Bologna   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 8 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Vitesse v FC Groningen   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Portugal
Portugal
Nov 8 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:30/ 3:30pm CD Aves v Gil Vicente FC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Nov 8 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Sociedad v CD Leganés   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
9
England
England
Nov 9 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Chelsea v Crystal Palace 15:00/10:00am Burnley v West Ham United 15:00/10:00am Newcastle United v AFC Bournemouth 15:00/10:00am Southampton v Everton 15:00/10:00am Tottenham Hotspur v Sheffield United 17:30/12:30pm Leicester City[...]
France
France
Nov 9 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:30/11:30am Stade Brestois v Paris Saint-Germain 20:00/ 2:00pm Lille v FC Metz 20:00/ 2:00pm AS Monaco v Dijon FCO 20:00/ 2:00pm Stade de Reims v Angers SCO 20:00/ 2:00pm RC[...]
Germany
Germany
Nov 9 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Hertha BSC v RB Leipzig 15:30/ 9:30am FSV Mainz 05 v FC Union Berlin 15:30/ 9:30am FC Schalke 04 v Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30/ 9:30am SC Paderborn 07[...]
Italy
Italy
Nov 9 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Brescia v Torino 18:00/12:00pm Inter v Hellas Verona 20:45/ 2:45pm TSSC Napoli v Genoa   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 9 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm sc Heerenveen v Sparta Rotterdam 19:45/ 1:45pm Fortuna Sittard v ADO Den Haag 20:45/ 2:45pm Heracles Almelo v VVV-Venlo   Click for US TV Info Click for World[...]
Portugal
Portugal
Nov 9 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 16:00/10:30am Rio Ave FC v Vitória FC 19:00/ 1:00pm Santa Clara v SL Benfica 21:30/ 3:30pm FC Famalicão v Moreirense FC   Click for US TV Info Click for World[...]
Spain
Spain
Nov 9 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am CD Alavés v Real Valladolid 16:00/10:00am Valencia CF v Granada CF 18:30/12:30pm SD Eibar v Real Madrid 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Barcelona v Celta Vigo   Click for US TV[...]
10
England
England
Nov 10 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Manchester United v Brighton & Hove Albion 14:00/ 9:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers v Aston Villa 16:30/11:30am Liverpool v Manchester City   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV[...]
France
France
Nov 10 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Stade Rennais FC v Amiens SC 17:00/11:00am Montpellier Hérault SC v Toulouse FC 17:00/11:00am FC Nantes v AS Saint-Etienne 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympique de Marseille v Olympique Lyonnais  [...]
Germany
Germany
Nov 10 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 13:30/ 7:30am Bor. Mönchengladbach v Werder Bremen 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v Bayer Leverkusen 18:00/12:00pm SC Freiburg v Eintracht Frankfurt   Click for US TV Info Click for World[...]
Italy
Italy
Nov 10 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Cagliari v ACF Fiorentina 15:00/ 9:00am Lazio v US Lecce 15:00/ 9:00am Sampdoria v Atalanta 15:00/ 9:00am Udinese SPALv 18:00/12:00pm Parma v AS Roma 20:45/ 2:45pm Juventus v[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 10 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am AFC Ajax v FC Utrecht 14:30/ 8:30am FC Twente v PEC Zwolle 14:30/ 8:30am Willem II v PSV Eindhoven 16:45/10:45am Feyenoord v RKC Waalwijk 20:00/ 2:00pm AZ[...]
Portugal
Portugal
Nov 10 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 16:00/10:00am FC P.Ferreira v CD Tondela 16:00/10:00am Marítimo M. v Portimonense 19:30/ 1:30pm Sporting CP v Belenenses 21:00/ 3:00pm Vitória SC v SC Braga 22:00/ 4:00pm Boavista FC v FC[...]
Spain
Spain
Nov 10 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 12:00/ 6:00am RCD Mallorca v Villarreal CF 14:00/ 8:00am Athletic Bilbao v Levante UD 16:00/10:00am Atlético Madrid v Espanyol 18:30/12:30pm Getafe CF v CA Osasuna 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Betis v Sevilla[...]
11
12
13
AFCON 2021
AFCON 2021
Nov 13 all-day
AFCON 2021
– AFRICAN NATIONS CUP –    All times CET/US ET – QUALIFYING 17:00/11:00am Cameroon v Cape Verde Islands 17:00/11:00am Nigeria v Benin 20:00/ 2:00pm Angola v Gambia 20:00/ 2:00pm Senegal v Congo 20:00/ 2:00pm Sudan v Sao[...]
14
AFCON 2021
AFCON 2021
Nov 14 all-day
AFCON 2021
– AFRICAN NATIONS CUP –    All times CET/US ET – QUALIFYING 17:00/11:00am Egypt v Kenya 17:00/11:00am Mozambique v Rwanda 17:00/11:00am Togo v Comoros 20:00/ 2:00pm Algeria v Zambia 20:00/ 2:00pm Congo DR v Gabon 20:00/ 2:00pm[...]
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
Nov 14 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – 11:30/ 5:30am Myanmar v Tajikistan 12:00/ 6:00am Maldives v Philippines 12:00/ 6:00am Turkmenistan v Korea DPR 12:00/ 6:18am Kyrgyzstan v Japan 13:00/ 7:00am Hong Kong[...]
Euro2020
Euro2020
Nov 14 all-day
Euro2020
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Turkey v Iceland 20:45/ 2:45pm England v Montenegro 20:45/ 2:45pm Czech Republic v Kosovo 20:45/ 2:45pm Serbia v Luxembourg 20:45/ 2:45pm Portugal v Lithuania 20:45/ 2:45pm France v Moldova[...]
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Nov 14 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – ..17:30/11:30am Qatar v Singapore 18:00/12:00pm Ukraine v Estonia 18:00/12:00pm Bulgaria v Paraguay 20:45/ 2:45pm Ireland Republic v New Zealand 1:00+/ 7:00pm Ecuador v Trinidad and Tobago 2:30+/ 9:30pm[...]
15
AFCON 2021
AFCON 2021
Nov 15 all-day
AFCON 2021
– AFRICAN NATIONS CUP –    All times CET/US ET – QUALIFYING 17:00/11:00am Tanzania v Equatorial Guinea 17:00/11:00am Zimbabwe v Botswana 20:00/ 2:00pm Morocco v Mauritania 20:00/ 2:00pm Tunisia v Libya   Click for US TV Info[...]
Euro2020
Euro2020
Nov 15 all-day
Euro2020
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Norway v Faroe Islands 18:00/12:00pm Finland v Liechtenstein 18:00/12:00pm Armenia v Greece 20:45/ 2:45pm Switzerland v Georgia 20:45/ 2:45pm Denmark v Gibraltar 20:45/ 2:45pm Spain v Malta 20:45/ 2:45pm[...]
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Nov 15 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – ..18:00/12:00pm Brazil v Argentina 19:00/ 1:00pm Hungary v Uruguay  
16
AFCON 2021
AFCON 2021
Nov 16 all-day
AFCON 2021
– AFRICAN NATIONS CUP –    All times CET/US ET – QUALIFYING 14:00/ 8:00am Madagascar v Ethiopia 20:00/ 2:00pm Côte d’Ivoire v Niger   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info  
Euro2020
Euro2020
Nov 16 all-day
Euro2020
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Cyprus v Scotland 18:00/12:00pm Azerbaijan v Wales 18:00/12:00pm Slovenia v Latvia 18:00/12:00pm San Marino v Kazakhstan 18:00/12:00pm Russia v Belgium 20:45/ 2:45pm Northern Ireland v Netherlands 20:45/ 2:45pm[...]
17
AFCON 2021
AFCON 2021
Nov 17 all-day
AFCON 2021
– AFRICAN NATIONS CUP –    All times CET/US ET – QUALIFYING 12:00/ 6:00am South Sudan vs Burkina Faso 13:00/ 7:00am Chad v Mali 14:00/ 8:00am Benin v Sierra Leone 14:00/ 8:00am Eswatini v Senegal 14:00/ 8:00am[...]
Euro2020
Euro2020
Nov 17 all-day
Euro2020
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Serbia v Ukraine 15:00/ 9:00am Luxembourg v Portugal 18:00/12:00pm Kosovo v England 18:00/12:00pm Bulgaria v Czech Republic 20:45/ 2:45pm Moldova v Iceland 20:45/ 2:45pm Andorra v Turkey 20:45/[...]
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Nov 17 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – ..14:00/ 8:00am Lithuania v New Zealand  
18
AFCON 2021
AFCON 2021
Nov 18 all-day
AFCON 2021
– AFRICAN NATIONS CUP –    All times CET/US ET – QUALIFYING 14:00/ 8:00am Comoros v Egypt 17:00/11:00am Cape Verde Islands v Mozambique 17:00/11:00am Gambia v Congo DR 17:00/11:00am Kenya v Togo 17:00/11:00am Sao Tome e Principe[...]
Euro2020
Euro2020
Nov 18 all-day
Euro2020
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Republic of Ireland v Denmark 20:45/ 2:45pm Gibraltar v Switzerland 20:45/ 2:45pm Sweden v Faroe Islands 20:45/ 2:45pm Spain v Romania 20:45/ 2:45pm Malta v Norway 20:45/ 2:45pm[...]
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Nov 18 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – ..20:15/ 2:15pm Argentina v Uruguay  
19
AFCON 2021
AFCON 2021
Nov 19 all-day
AFCON 2021
– AFRICAN NATIONS CUP –    All times CET/US ET – QUALIFYING 14:00/ 8:00am Burundi v Morocco 14:00/ 8:00am Ethiopia v Côte d’Ivoire 17:00/11:00am Mauritania v Central African Republic 17:00/11:00am Niger v Madagascar 17:00/11:00am Zambia v Zimbabwe[...]
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
Nov 19 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – 10:00/ 4:00am Kuwait vs Nepal 11:30/ 5:30am Myanmar vs Mongolia 12:00/ 6:00am Maldives vs Guam 12:00/ 6:00am Turkmenistan vs Sri Lanka 13:00/ 7:00am Hong Kong[...]
Euro2020
Euro2020
Nov 19 all-day
Euro2020
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Netherlands v Estonia 20:45/ 2:45pm Germany v Northern Ireland 20:45/ 2:45pm Wales v Hungary 20:45/ 2:45pm Slovakia v Azerbaijan 20:45/ 2:45pm Poland v Slovenia 20:45/ 2:45pm Latvia v[...]
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Nov 19 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – ..11:25/5:25am Japan v Venezuela 14:30/ 8:30am Brazil v Korea Republic 18:00/12:00pm Croatia v Georgia 18:00/12:00pm Montenegro v Belarus 18:00/12:00pm Saudi Arabia v Paraguay 2:00+/ 8:00pm Ecuador v Colombia[...]
20
21
22
France
France
Nov 22 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Paris Saint-Germain v Lille   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Nov 22 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Borussia Dortmund v SC Paderborn 07   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Nov 22 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Levante UD v RCD Mallorca   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
23
Libertadores
Libertadores
Nov 23 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – – FINAL – 21:00/ 3:00pm Flamengo v River Plate          TV INFO  
England
England
Nov 23 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur 15:00/10:00am Arsenal v Southampton 15:00/10:00am AFC Bournemouth v Wolverhampton Wanderers 15:00/10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion v Leicester City 15:00/10:00am Crystal Palace v Liverpool[...]
France
France
Nov 23 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:30/11:30am Olympique Lyonnais v OGC Nice 20:00/ 2:00pm Amiens SC v RC Strasbourg Alsace 20:00/ 2:00pm Angers SCO v Nîmes Olympique 20:00/ 2:00pm Stade Brestois v FC Nantes 20:00/ 2:00pm[...]
Germany
Germany
Nov 23 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen v SC Freiburg 15:30/ 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt v VfL Wolfsburg 15:30/ 9:30am Werder Bremen v FC Schalke 04 15:30/ 9:30am Fortuna Düsseldorf v Bayern München[...]
Italy
Italy
Nov 23 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Atalanta v Juventus 18:00/12:00pm AC Milan v SSC Napoli 20:45/ 2:45pm Torino v Inter   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 23 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm FC Utrecht v AZ Alkmaar 19:45/ 1:45pm AFC Ajax v Heracles Almelo 19:45/ 1:45pm PEC Zwolle v Fortuna Sittard 20:45/ 2:45pm ADO Den Haag v Willem II  [...]
Spain
Spain
Nov 23 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am CD Leganés v FC Barcelona 16:00/10:00am Real Betis v Valencia CF 18:30/12:30pm Granada CF v Atlético Madrid 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Madrid v Real Sociedad   Click for US TV[...]
24
England
England
Nov 24 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 16:30/11:30am Sheffield United v Manchester United   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
France
France
Nov 24 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Girondins de Bordeaux v AS Monaco 11:00/11:00am AS Saint-Etienne v Montpellier Hérault SC 21:00/ 3:00pm Toulouse FC v Olympique de Marseille   Click for US TV Info Click[...]
Germany
Germany
Nov 24 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am FC Augsburg v Hertha BSC 18:00/12:00pm 1899 Hoffenheim v FSV Mainz 05   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by[...]
Italy
Italy
Nov 24 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Bologna v Parma 15:00/ 9:00am Hellas Verona v ACF Fiorentina 15:00/ 9:00am AS Roma v Brescia 15:00/ 9:00am Sassuolo v Lazio 18:00/12:00pm Sampdoria v Udinese 20:45/ 2:45pm US[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 24 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am FC Groningen v Feyenoord 14:30/ 8:30am RKC Waalwijk v FC Emmen 14:30/ 8:30am PSV Eindhoven v sc Heerenveen 16:45/10:45am VVV-Venlo v FC Twente 16:45/10:45am Sparta Rotterdam v[...]
Spain
Spain
Nov 24 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 12:00/ 6:00am Espanyol v Getafe CF 14:00/ 8:00am CA Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao 16:00/10:00am SD Eibar v CD Alavés 18:30/12:30pm Villarreal CF v Celta Vigo 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Valladolid v Sevilla[...]
25
England
England
Nov 25 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Aston Villa v Newcastle United   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Italy
Italy
Nov 25 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am US Lecce v Cagliari 20:45/ 2:45pm SPAL v Genoa   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
26
Champ.League
Champ.League
Nov 26 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage – Matchday #5 18:55/12:55pm Galatasaray v Club Brugge 18:55/12:55pm Lokomotiv Moscow v Bayer Leverkusen 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Madrid v Paris Saint-Germain 21:00/ 3:00pm Crvena Zvezda v Bayern Munich 21:00/[...]
27
Champ.League
Champ.League
Nov 27 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage – Matchday #5 18:55/12:55pm Valencia v Chelsea 18:55/12:55pm Zenit St Petersburg v O. Lyon 21:00/ 3:00pm Barcelona v B. Dortmund 21:00/ 3:00pm Genk v Salzburg 21:00/ 3:00pm Lille v[...]
28
Europa League
Europa League
Nov 28 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage – Matchday #5 16:50/10:50am Krasnodar v Basel 16:50/10:50am Trabzonspor v Getafe 16:50/10:50am Astana v Manchester United 18:55/12:55pm Feyenoord v Rangers 18:55/12:55pm Young Boys v Porto 18:55/12:55pm Ferencváros v Espanyol 18:55/12:55pm[...]
29
France
France
Nov 29 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Olympique de Marseille v Stade Brestois   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Germany
Germany
Nov 29 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm FC Schalke 04 v FC Union Berlin   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 29 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm SC Heerenveen v Vitesse   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Portugal
Portugal
Nov 29 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:30/ 3:30pm Santa Clara v Boavista FC   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
Spain
Spain
Nov 29 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Celta Vigo v Real Valladolid   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided by Live Soccer TV
30
England
England
Nov 30 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Newcastle United v Manchester City 15:00/10:00am Burnley v Crystal Palace 15:00/10:00am Chelsea v West Ham United 15:00/10:00am Liverpool v Brighton & Hove Albion 15:00/10:00am Tottenham Hotspur v AFC Bournemouth[...]
France
France
Nov 30 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:30/11:30am RC Strasbourg Alsace v Olympique Lyonnais 20:00/ 2:00pm Lille v Dijon FCO 20:00/ 2:00pm Montpellier Hérault SC v Amiens SC 20:00/ 2:00pm OGC Nice v Angers SCO 20:00/ 2:00pm[...]
Germany
Germany
Nov 30 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am 1899 Hoffenheim v Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30/ 9:30am Hertha BSC v Borussia Dortmund 15:30/ 9:30am FC Köln v FC Augsburg 15:30/ 9:30am SC Paderborn 07 v RB Leipzig[...]
Italy
Italy
Nov 30 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Brescia v Atalanta 18:00/12:00pm Genoa v Torino 20:45/ 2:45pm ACF Fiorentina v US Lecce   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info   Table provided[...]
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nov 30 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Willem II v Sparta Rotterdam 19:45/ 1:45pm Fortuna Sittard v FC Groningen 20:45/ 2:45pm Heracles Almelo v ADO Den Haag   Click for US TV Info Click for[...]
Portugal
Portugal
Nov 30 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:30am Moreirense FC v CD Aves 19:00/ 1:00pm SL Benfica v Marítimo M. 21:30/ 3:30pm Portimonense v FC Famalicão   Click for US TV Info Click for World TV Info[...]
Spain
Spain
Nov 30 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am CD Alavés v Real Madrid 16:00/10:00am Real Sociedad v SD Eibar 18:30/12:30pm RCD Mallorca v Real Betis 21:00/ 3:00pm Valencia CF v Villarreal CF   Click for US TV[...]