Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 1 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round / 2nd leg 10:00am Astana (KAZ) v FC Santa Coloma (AND) 10:00am Ordabasy (KAZ) v Mladá Boleslav (CZE) 10:30am Kairat (KAZ) v H. Beer-Sheva (ISR) 11:00am Viitorul (ROU) v Gent (BEL) 12:00pm Zorya Luhansk … Continue reading
2
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Aug 2 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm PEC Zwolle v Willem II Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
3
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Aug 3 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Vitesse v Ajax 18:30/12:30pm FC Emmen v FC Groningen 20:45/ 2:45pm VVV-Venlo v RKC Waalwijk 20:45/ 2:45pm FC Twente v PSV Eindhoven Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
4
England
England
Aug 4 all-day
England
  Times Local/US Eastern – 15:00/10:00am Manchester City v Liverpool Click for US TV info  
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Aug 4 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am Heracles Almelo v sc Heerenveen 14:30/ 8:30am ADO Den Haag v FC Utrecht 14:30/ 8:30am Feyenoord v Sparta Rotterdam 16:45/10:45am AZ v Fortuna Sittard Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
5
6
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 6 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 19:00/ 1:00pm PAOK (GRE) v Ajax (NED) 19:00/ 1:00pm APOEL (CYP) v Qarabağ (AZE) 20:00/ 2:00pm GNK Dinamo (CRO) v Ferencváros (HUN) 20:30/ 2:30pm Club Brugge (BEL) v Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) … Continue reading
England
England
Aug 6 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 1st Round 19:45/ 2:45pm Portsmouth v Birmingham City Click for US TV info   RESULTS  
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 6 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round / 1st leg 17:00/11:00am Ararat-Armenia (ARM) v Saburtalo (GEO) 18:00/12:00pm Riga (LVA) v HJK (FIN) 20:15/ 2:15pm Sutjeska (MNE) v Linfield (NIR) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
7
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 7 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 19:00/ 1:00pm Krasnodar (RUS) v FC Porto (POR) 19:45/ 1:45pm İstanbul Başakşehir (TUR) v Olympiacos (GRE) 20:00/ 2:00pm CFR Cluj (ROU) v Celtic (SCO) 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Basel (SUI) v LASK … Continue reading
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 7 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round / 1st leg 20:15/ 2:15pm Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v Dundalk (IRL) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
8
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 8 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round / 1st leg 16:00/10:00am Astana (KAZ) v Valletta (MLT) 17:30/11:30am AEK Larnaca (CYP) v Gent (BEL) 18:00/12:00pm Sparta Praha (CZE) v Trabzonspor (TUR) 18:00/12:00pm Pyunik (ARM) v Wolves (ENG) 18:15/12:15pm Universitatea Craiova (ROU) v … Continue reading
9
England
England
Aug 9 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Liverpool v Norwich City Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Aug 9 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Sparta Rotterdam v VVV-Venlo Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
France
France
Aug 9 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm AS Monaco v Olympique Lyon Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Aug 9 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 20:45/ 2:45pm FC Ingolstadt v FC Nürnberg 20:45/ 2:45pm KFC Uerdingen v Borussia Dortmund 20:45/ 2:45pm SV Sandhausen v Borussia Mönchengladbach Click for US TV info   RESULTS  
10
England
England
Aug 10 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am West Ham United v Manchester City 15:00/10:00am AFC Bournemouth v Sheffield United 15:00/10:00am Burnley v Southampton 15:00/10:00am Crystal Palace v Everton 15:00/10:00am Leicester City v Wolverhampton Wanderers 15:00/10:00am Watford v Brighton & Hove Albion … Continue reading
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Aug 10 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Ajax v FC Emmen 18:30/12:30pm FC Groningen v FC Twente 20:45/ 2:45pm Willem II v Vitesse Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
France
France
Aug 10 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:30/11:30am Olympique Marseille v Stade Reims 20:00/ 2:00pm Angers SCO v Girondins Bordeaux 20:00/ 2:00pm Dijon FCO v AS Saint-Étienne 20:00/ 2:00pm Montpellier HSC v Stade Rennes 20:00/ 2:00pm OGC Nice v Amiens SC 20:00/ … Continue reading
Germany
Germany
Aug 10 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 15:30/ 9:30am FC Kaiserslautern v FSV Mainz 05 15:30/ 9:30am Alemannia Aachen v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15:30/ 9:30am TuS Dassendorf v Dynamo Dresden 15:30/ 9:30am FC 08 Villingen v Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30/ 9:30am … Continue reading
11
England
England
Aug 11 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Newcastle United v Arsenal 16:30/11:30am Manchester United v Chelsea Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Aug 11 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am Fortuna Sittard v Heracles Almelo 14:30/ 8:30am RKC Waalwijk v AZ 14:30/ 8:30am sc Heerenveen v Feyenoord 16:45/10:45am FC Utrecht v PEC Zwolle 20:00/ 2:00pm PSV Eindhoven v ADO Den Haag Click … Continue reading
France
France
Aug 11 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Lille OSC v FC Nantes 17:00/11:00am RC Strasbourg v FC Metz 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint-Germain v Nîmes Olympique Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Aug 11 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 15:30/ 9:30am FSV Salmrohr v Holstein Kiel 15:30/ 9:30am Germania Halberstadt v FC Union Berlin 15:30/ 9:30am SV Rödinghausen v SC Paderborn 07 15:30/ 9:30am SV Waldhof Mannheim v Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30/ 9:30am … Continue reading
12
Germany
Germany
Aug 12 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 1st Round – 18:30/12:30pm Hallescher FC v VfL Wolfsburg 18:30/12:30pm Hansa Rostock v VfB Stuttgart 18:30/12:30pm Karlsruher SC v Hannover 96 20:45/ 2:45pm Energie Cottbus v Bayern München Click for US TV info   RESULTS  
13
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 13 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 18:30/12:30pm Qarabağ (AZE) v APOEL (CYP) 19:00/ 1:00pm Rosenborg (NOR) v Maribor (SVN) 19:30/ 1:30pm Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) v Club Brugge (BEL) 20:00/ 2:00pm Ferencváros (HUN) v GNK Dinamo (CRO) 20:00/ … Continue reading
England
England
Aug 13 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 1st Round 19:45/ 2:45pm Tranmere Rovers v Hull City 19:45/ 2:45pm Grimsby Town v Doncaster Rovers 19:45/ 2:45pm Wigan Athletic v Stoke City 19:45/ 2:45pm Port Vale FC v Burton Albion 19:45/ 2:45pm Nottingham Forest v … Continue reading
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 13 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round / 2nd leg 18:00/12:00pm Kalju (EST) v Dudelange (LUX) 20:45/ 2:45pm Linfield (NIR) v Sutjeska (MNE) 21:00/ 3:00pm Dundalk (IRL) v Slovan Bratislava (SVK) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
14
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 14 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round / 2nd leg 18:00/12:00pm Saburtalo (GEO) v Ararat-Armenia (ARM) 18:00/12:00pm Vitória SC (POR) v Ventspils (LVA) 18:00/12:00pm Atromitos (GRE) v Legia (POL) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
UEFA
UEFA
Aug 14 all-day
UEFA
All times CET/US Eastern – (in Istanbul, Turkey) 21:00/ 3:00pm Liverpool v Chelsea Click for US TV info  
15
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 15 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round / 2nd leg 18:00/12:00pm HJK (FIN) v Riga (LVA) 18:30/12:30pm Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) v Feyenoord (NED) 18:45/12:45pm Spartak Moskva (RUS) v Thun (SUI) 19:00/ 1:00pm AIK (SWE) v Sheriff (MDA) 19:00/ 1:00pm BATE (BLR) … Continue reading
16
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Aug 16 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Vitesse v PEC Zwolle Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
France
France
Aug 16 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Olympique Lyon v Angers SCO Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Aug 16 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm FC Bayern München v Hertha BSC Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Aug 16 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Athletic Club v FC Barcelona Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
17
England
England
Aug 17 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Arsenal v Burnley 15:00/10:00am Aston Villa v AFC Bournemouth 15:00/10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion v West Ham United 15:00/10:00am Everton v Watford 15:00/10:00am Norwich City v Newcastle United 15:00/10:00am Southampton v Liverpool 17:30/12:30pm Manchester … Continue reading
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Aug 17 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm ADO Den Haag v Sparta Rotterdam 19:45/ 1:45pm VVV-Venlo v Ajax 20:45/ 2:45pm FC Emmen v sc Heerenveen Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
France
France
Aug 17 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:30/11:30am FC Nantes v Olympique Marseille 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Metz v AS Monaco 20:00/ 2:00pm Toulouse FC v Dijon FCO 20:00/ 2:00pm Girondins Bordeaux v Montpellier HSC 20:00/ 2:00pm Nîmes Olympique v OGC Nice 20:00/ … Continue reading
Germany
Germany
Aug 17 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Dortmund v FC Augsburg 15:30/ 9:30am Bayer 04 Leverkusen v SC Paderborn 07 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v FC Köln 15:30/ 9:30am SV Werder Bremen v Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30/ 9:30am Sport-Club … Continue reading
Spain
Spain
Aug 17 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am RC Celta v Real Madrid 19:00/ 1:00pm Valencia CF v Real Sociedad 20:00/ 2:00pm RCD Mallorca v SD Eibar 21:00/ 3:00pm CD Leganés v C.A. Osasuna 21:00/ 3:00pm Villarreal CF v Granada CF Click for … Continue reading
18
England
England
Aug 18 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Sheffield United v Crystal Palace 16:30/11:30am Chelsea v Leicester City Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Aug 18 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am Fortuna Sittard v Willem II 14:30/ 8:30am FC Twente v RKC Waalwijk 16:45/10:45am AZ v FC Groningen 16:45/10:45am Feyenoord v FC Utrecht 16:45/10:45pm Heracles Almelo v PSV Eindhoven Click for US TV … Continue reading
France
France
Aug 18 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am AS Saint-Étienne v Stade Brest 17:00/11:00am Stade Reims v RC Strasbourg 21:00/ 3:00pm Stade Rennes v Paris Saint-Germain Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Aug 18 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt v TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 18:00/12:00pm FC Union Berlin v RB Leipzig Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Aug 18 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am D. Alavés v Levante UD 19:00/ 1:00pm RCD Espanyol v Sevilla FC 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Betis v R. Valladolid CF 22:00/ 4:00pm Atlético de Madrid v Getafe CF Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS … Continue reading
19
England
England
Aug 19 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Wolverhampton Wanderers v Manchester United Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
20
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 20 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 1st leg 21:00/ 3:00pm APOEL (CYP) v Ajax (NED) 21:00/ 3:00pm CFR Cluj (ROU) v Slavia Praha (CZE) 21:00/ 3:00pm LASK (AUT) v Club Brugge (BEL) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
21
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 21 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 1st leg 21:00/ 3:00pm GNK Dinamo (CRO) v Rosenborg (NOR) 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympiacos (GRE) v Krasnodar (RUS) 21:00/ 3:00pm Young Boys (SUI) v Crvena Zvezda (SRB) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
22
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 22 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round / 1st leg 16:00/10:00am Astana (KAZ) v BATE Borisov (BLR) 17:00/11:00am Ararat-Armenia (ARM) v Dudelange (LUX) 19:00/ 1:00pm Malmö (SWE) v Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) 19:00/ 1:00pm Sūduva (LTU) v Ferencváros (HUN) 19:30/ 1:30pm Feyenoord … Continue reading
23
England
England
Aug 23 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Aston Villa v Everton Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Aug 23 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm FC Köln v Borussia Dortmund Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Aug 23 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Granada CF v Sevilla FC 22:00/ 4:00pm Levante UD v Villarreal CF Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
24
England
England
Aug 24 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Norwich City v Chelsea 15:00/10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion v Southampton 15:00/10:00am Manchester United v Crystal Palace 15:00/10:00am Sheffield United v Leicester City 15:00/10:00am Watford v West Ham United 15:00/10:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers v Burnley … Continue reading
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Aug 24 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 118:30/12:30pm Willem II v FC Emmen 19:45/ 1:45pm Heracles Almelo v Vitesse 19:45/ 1:45pm PSV Eindhoven v FC Groningen 20:45/ 2:45pm sc Heerenveen v FC Twente Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
France
France
Aug 24 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Amiens SC v FC Nantes 20:00/ 2:00pm Angers SCO v FC Metz 20:00/ 2:00pm Stade Brest v Stade Reims 20:00/ 2:00pm Dijon FCO v Girondins Bordeaux Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Aug 24 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am TSG Hoffenheim v SV Werder Bremen 15:30/ 9:30am Fortuna Düsseldorf v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15:30/ 9:30am FSV Mainz 05 v Borussia Mönchengladbach 15:30/ 9:30am FC Augsburg v FC Union Berlin 15:30/ 9:30am … Continue reading
Italy
Italy
Aug 24 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Parma v Juventus 20:45/ 2:45pm ACF Fiorentina v Napoli Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Aug 24 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am C.A. Osasuna v SD Eibar 19:00/ 1:00pm Real Madrid v R. Valladolid CF 21:00/ 3:00pm RC Celta v Valencia CF 21:00/ 3:00pm Getafe CF v Athletic Club Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
25
England
England
Aug 25 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am AFC Bournemouth v Manchester City 16:30/11:30am Tottenham Hotspur v Newcastle United Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Aug 25 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am RKC Waalwijk v ADO Den Haag 14:30/ 8:30am FC Utrecht v VVV-Venlo 14:30/ 8:30am PEC Zwolle v Sparta Rotterdam 16:45/10:45am Feyenoord v AZ Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
France
France
Aug 25 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am AS Monaco v Nîmes Olympique 17:00/11:00am RC Strasbourg v Stade Rennes 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint-Germain v Toulouse FC Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Aug 25 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am RB Leipzig v Eintracht Frankfurt 18:00/12:00pm Hertha BSC v VfL Wolfsburg Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Italy
Italy
Aug 25 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Udinese v AC Milan 20:45/ 2:45pm Cagliari v Brescia 20:45/ 2:45pm Hellas Verona v Bologna 20:45/ 2:45pm AS Roma v Genoa 20:45/ 2:45pm Sampdoria v Lazio 20:45/ 2:45pm SPAL v Atalanta 20:45/ 2:45pm Torino … Continue reading
Spain
Spain
Aug 25 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am D. Alavés v RCD Espanyol 17:00/11:00am RCD Mallorca v Real Sociedad 19:00/ 1:00pm CD Leganés v Atlético de Madrid 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Barcelona v Real Betis Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
26
Italy
Italy
Aug 26 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Inter v US Lecce Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
27
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 27 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 2nd leg 21:00/ 3:00pm Rosenborg (NOR) v GNK Dinamo (CRO) 21:00/ 3:00pm Krasnodar (RUS) v Olympiacos (GRE) 21:00/ 3:00pm Crvena Zvezda (SRB) v Young Boys (SUI) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
France
France
Aug 27 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm Montpellier HSC v Olympique Lyon Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
28
Champ.League
Champ.League
Aug 28 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round – 2nd leg 21:00/ 3:00pm Ajax (NED) v APOEL (CYP) 21:00/ 3:00pm Slavia Praha (CZE) v CFR Cluj (ROU) 21:00/ 3:00pm Club Brugge (BEL) v LASK (AUT) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
France
France
Aug 28 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm Lille OSC v AS Saint-Étienne 21:00/ 3:00pm OGC Nice v Olympique Marseille Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
29
Europa League
Europa League
Aug 29 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – Playoff Round / 2nd leg 18:00/12:00pm Qarabağ (AZE) v Linfield (NIR) 18:45/12:45pm Riga FC (LVA) v København (DEN) 19:00/ 1:00pm AIK (SWE) v Celtic (SCO) 19:00/ 1:00pm BATE Borisov (BLR) v Astana (KAZ) 19:00/ 1:00pm Apollon Limassol … Continue reading
30
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Aug 30 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Emmen v PEC Zwolle Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
France
France
Aug 30 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm FC Metz v Paris Saint-Germain Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Aug 30 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Borussia Mönchengladbach v RB Leipzig Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Italy
Italy
Aug 30 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Bologna v Spal Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Aug 30 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm Sevilla FC v RC Celta 22:00/ 4:00pm Athletic Club v Real Sociedad Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
31
England
England
Aug 31 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Southampton v Manchester United 15:00/10:00am Chelsea v Sheffield United 15:00/10:00am Crystal Palace v Aston Villa 15:00/10:00am Leicester City v AFC Bournemouth 15:00/10:00am Manchester City v Brighton & Hove Albion 15:00/10:00am Newcastle United v Watford … Continue reading
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Aug 31 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm sc Heerenveen v Fortuna Sittard 19:45/ 1:45pm FC Groningen v Heracles Almelo 19:45/ 1:45pm RKC Waalwijk v PSV Eindhoven 20:45/ 2:45pm ADO Den Haag v VVV-Venlo Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS … Continue reading
France
France
Aug 31 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:30/11:30am Olympique Lyon v Girondins Bordeaux 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Nantes v Montpellier HSC 20:00/ 2:00pm Toulouse FC v Amiens SC 20:00/ 2:00pm Nîmes Olympique v Stade Brest 20:00/ 2:00pm Angers SCO v Dijon FCO Click … Continue reading
Germany
Germany
Aug 31 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Bayern München v FSV Mainz 05 15:30/ 9:30am Bayer 04 Leverkusen v TSG Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v SC Paderborn 07 15:30/ 9:30am SC Freiburg v FC Köln 15:30/ 9:30am FC … Continue reading
Italy
Italy
Aug 31 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm AC Milan v Brescia 20:45/ 2:45pm Juventus v Napoli Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Aug 31 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am C.A. Osasuna v FC Barcelona 19:00/ 1:00pm Getafe CF v D. Alavés 19:00/ 1:00pm Levante UD v R. Valladolid CF 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Betis v CD Leganés Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS