Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
England
England
Nov 1 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – Round of 16 19:45/ 3:45pm Manchester City v Fulham Click for US TV info   RESULTS  
2
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Nov 2 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm SBV Excelsior v FC Groningen Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
France
France
Nov 2 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Paris Saint-Germain v Lille OSC Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Nov 2 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm VfB Stuttgart v Eintracht Frankfurt Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Italy
Italy
Nov 2 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Napoli v Empoli Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
3
England
England
Nov 3 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am AFC Bournemouth v Manchester Utd 15:00/10:00am Cardiff City v Leicester City 15:00/10:00am Everton v Brighton 15:00/10:00am Manchester City v Southampton 15:00/10:00am Newcastle United v Watford 15:00/10:00am West Ham v[...]
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Nov 3 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm NAC Breda v Heracles Almelo 18:30/12:30pm AFC Ajax v Willem II 20:45/ 2:45pm AZ Alkmaar v De Graafschap 20:45/ 2:45pm PSV Eindhoven v Vitesse Click for US TV[...]
France
France
Nov 3 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Olympique Lyon v Girondins Bordeaux 20:00/ 2:00pm SM Caen v Stade Rennes 20:00/ 2:00pm Dijon FCO v Nîmes Olympique 20:00/ 2:00pm OGC Nice v Amiens SC 20:00/ 2:00pm Stade[...]
Germany
Germany
Nov 3 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am FC Bayern München v Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30/ 9:30am FC Schalke 04 v Hannover 96 15:30/ 9:30am Bayer 04 Leverkusen v TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am FC Augsburg[...]
Italy
Italy
Nov 3 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Inter v Genoa 18:00/12:00pm Fiorentina v Roma 20:30/ 2:30pm Juventus v Cagliari Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Nov 3 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Leganés v Atlético Madrid 16:15/10:15am Real Madrid v Real Valladolid 18:30/12:30pm Valencia v Girona 20:45/ 2:45pm Rayo Vallecano v Barcelona Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
4
England
England
Nov 4 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 16:00/11:00am Chelsea v Crystal Palace Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Nov 4 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am SC Heerenveen v FC Emmen 14:30/ 8:30am FC Utrecht v ADO Den Haag 14:30/ 8:30am Fortuna Sittard v PEC Zwolle 16:45/10:45am Feyenoord v VVV-Venlo Click for US[...]
France
France
Nov 4 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am FC Nantes v EA Guingamp 17:00/11:00am AS Saint-Étienne v Angers SCO 21:00/ 3:00pm Montpellier HSC v Olympique Marseille Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Nov 4 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Mönchengladbach v Fortuna Düsseldorf 18:00/12:00pm FSV Mainz 05 v SV Werder Bremen Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Italy
Italy
Nov 4 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Lazio v SPAL 15:00/ 9:00am Chievo v Sassuolo 15:00/ 9:00am Parma v Frosinone 15:00/ 9:00am Sampdoria v Torino 18:00/12:00pm Bologna v Atalanta 20:30/ 2:30pm Udinese v Milan Click[...]
Spain
Spain
Nov 4 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 12:00/ 6:00am Eibar v Deportivo Alavés 16:15/10:15am Villarreal v Levante 18:30/12:30pm Huesca v Getafe 18:30/12:30pm Real Sociedad v Sevilla 20:45/ 2:45pm Real Betis v Celta de Vigo Click for US TV[...]
5
England
England
Nov 5 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Huddersfield Town v Fulham Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Spain
Spain
Nov 5 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Espanyol v Athletic Bilbao Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
6
Champ.League
Champ.League
Nov 6 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #4 18:55/12:55pm AS Monaco v Club Brugge KV 18:55/12:55pm Crvena Zvezda v Liverpool 21:00/ 3:00pm Atlético Madrid v Borussia Dortmund 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Porto v Lokomotiv Moscow 21:00/ 3:00pm FC[...]
7
Champ.League
Champ.League
Nov 7 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #4 18:55/12:55pm CSKA Moskcow v AS Roma 18:55/12:55pm Valencia CF v BSC Young Boys 21:00/ 3:00pm Bayern München v AEK Athens 21:00/ 3:00pm Juventus v Manchester United 21:00/ 3:00pm Manchester[...]
8
Europa League
Europa League
Nov 8 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #4 16:50/10:50am FC Astana v Jablonec 16:50/10:50am Fenerbahce v Anderlecht 18:55/12:55pm Rapid Wien v Villarreal 18:55/12:55pm Spartak Moscow v Rangers 18:55/12:55pm Apollon Limassol v Eintracht Frankfurt 18:55/12:55pm Lazio v Marseille 18:55/12:55pm[...]
9
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Nov 9 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm PEC Zwolle v Willem II Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
France
France
Nov 9 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Lille OSC v RC Strasbourg Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Nov 9 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Hannover 96 v VfL Wolfsburg Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Italy
Italy
Nov 9 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Frosinone v Fiorentina Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Nov 9 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Levante v Real Sociedad Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
10
England
England
Nov 10 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Cardiff City v Brighton 15:00/10:00am Huddersfield Town v West Ham 15:00/10:00am Leicester City v Burnley 15:00/10:00am Newcastle United v AFC Bournemouth 15:00/10:00am Southampton v Watford 17:30/12:30pm Crystal Palace v[...]
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Nov 10 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm FC Emmen v NAC Breda 19:45/ 1:45pm De Graafschap v PSV Eindhoven 19:45/ 1:45pm Vitesse v FC Utrecht 20:45/ 2:45pm VVV-Venlo v Fortuna Sittard Click for US TV[...]
France
France
Nov 10 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am EA Guingamp v Olympique Lyon 20:00/ 2:00pm Angers SCO v Montpellier HSC 20:00/ 2:00pm AS Saint-Étienne v Stade Reims 20:00/ 2:00pm Nîmes Olympique v OGC Nice 20:00/ 2:00pm Toulouse[...]
Germany
Germany
Nov 10 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am TSG 1899 Hoffenheim v FC Augsburg 15:30/ 9:30am SV Werder Bremen v Borussia Mönchengladbach 15:30/ 9:30am Sport-Club Freiburg v FSV Mainz 05 15:30/ 9:30am Fortuna Düsseldorf v[...]
Italy
Italy
Nov 10 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Torino v Parma 18:00/12:00pm Genoa v Napoli 20:30/ 2:30pm SPAL v Cagliari Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Nov 10 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Real Valladolid v Eibar 16:15/10:15am Getafe v Valencia 18:30/12:30pm Atlético Madrid v Athletic Bilbao 20:45/ 2:45pm Girona v Leganés Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
11
England
England
Nov 11 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:00/ 7:00am Liverpool v Fulham 14:15/ 9:15am Chelsea v Everton 16:30/11:30am Arsenal v Wolves 16:30/11:30am Manchester City v Manchester Utd Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Nov 11 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am FC Groningen v SC Heerenveen 14:30/ 8:30am SBV Excelsior v AFC Ajax 14:30/ 8:30am ADO Den Haag v AZ Alkmaar 16:45/10:45am Heracles Almelo v Feyenoord Click for[...]
France
France
Nov 11 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Girondins Bordeaux v SM Caen 17:00/11:00am Olympique Marseille v Dijon FCO 17:00/11:00am Stade Rennes v FC Nantes 21:00/ 3:00pm AS Monaco v Paris Saint-Germain Click for US TV[...]
Germany
Germany
Nov 11 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am RB Leipzig v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 18:00/12:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt v FC Schalke 04 Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Italy
Italy
Nov 11 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Atalanta v Inter 15:00/ 9:00am Chievo v Bologna 15:00/ 9:00am Empoli v Udinese 15:00/ 9:00am Roma v Sampdoria 18:00/12:00pm Sassuolo v Lazio 20:30/ 2:30pm Milan v Juventus Click[...]
Spain
Spain
Nov 11 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 12:00/ 6:00am Deportivo Alavés v Huesca 16:15/10:15am Barcelona v Real Betis 18:30/12:30pm Rayo Vallecano v Villarreal 18:30/12:30pm Sevilla v Espanyol 20:45/ 2:45pm Celta de Vigo v Real Madrid Click for US[...]
12
13
14
15
Nations League
Nations League
Nov 15 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 16:00/10:00am Kazakhstan v Latvia (League D/Group 1) 20:45/ 2:45pm Belgium v Iceland (League A/Group 2) 20:45/ 2:45pm Croatia v Spain (League A/Group 4) 20:45/ 2:45pm Austria v Bosnia & Hercegovina (League[...]
16
Nations League
Nations League
Nov 16 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Netherlands v France (League A/Group 1) 20:45/ 2:45pm Slovakia v Ukraine (League B/Group 1) 20:45/ 2:45pm Wales v Denmark (League B/Group 4) 20:45/ 2:45pm Cyprus v Bulgaria (League C/Group[...]
17
Nations League
Nations League
Nov 17 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Serbia v Montengro (League C/Group 4) 18:00/12:00pm Turkey v Sweden (League B/Group 2) 18:00/12:00pm Azerbaijan v Faroe Islands (League D/Group 3) 18:00/12:00pm Malta v Kosovo (League D/Group 3) 20:45/[...]
18
Nations League
Nations League
Nov 18 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am England v Croatia (League A/Group 4) 18:00/12:00pm No. Ireland v Austria (League B/Group 3) 18:00/12:00pm San Marino v Belarus (League D/Group 2) 18:00/12:00pm Moldova v Luxembourg (League D/Group 2)[...]
19
Nations League
Nations League
Nov 19 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Georgia v Kazakhstan (League D/Group 1) 18:00/12:00pm Andorra v Latvia (League D/Group 1) 20:45/ 2:45pm Germany v Netherlands (League A/Group 1) 20:45/ 2:45pm Czech Rep. v Slovakia (League B/Group 1)[...]
20
Nations League
Nations League
Nov 20 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Portugal v Poland (League A/Group 3) 20:45/ 2:45pm Sweden v Russia (League B/Group 2) 20:45/ 2:45pm Scotland v Israel (League C/Group 1) 20:45/ 2:45pm Serbia v Lithuania (League C/Group[...]
21
22
23
France
France
Nov 23 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – Teams To Be Announced Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Nov 23 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Bayer 04 Leverkusen v VfB Stuttgart Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Nov 23 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Leganés v Deportivo Alavés Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
24
England
England
Nov 24 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 15:00/10:00am Brighton v Leicester City 15:00/10:00am Everton v Cardiff City 15:00/10:00am Fulham v Southampton 15:00/10:00am Manchester Utd v Crystal Palace 15:00/10:00am Watford v Liverpool 15:00/10:00am West Ham v Manchester City 17:30/12:30pm[...]
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Nov 24 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm PEC Zwolle v ADO Den Haag 18:30/12:30pm PSV Eindhoven v SC Heerenveen 20:45/ 2:45pm NAC Breda v AFC Ajax 20:45/ 2:45pm Fortuna Sittard v Heracles Almelo Click for[...]
France
France
Nov 24 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – Amiens SC v Olympique Marseille SM Caen v AS Monaco Dijon FCO v Girondins Bordeaux Olympique Lyon v AS Saint-Étienne Montpellier HSC v Stade Rennes FC Nantes v Angers SCO[...]
Germany
Germany
Nov 24 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am FC Bayern München v Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30/ 9:30am Hertha BSC v TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am FC Augsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30/ 9:30am FSV Mainz 05 v[...]
Italy
Italy
Nov 24 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Udinese v Roma 18:00/12:00pm Juventus v SPAL 20:30/ 2:30pm Inter v Frosinone Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Nov 24 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Eibar v Real Madrid 16:15/10:15am Valencia v Rayo Vallecano 18:30/12:30pm Huesca v Levante 20:45/ 2:45pm Atlético Madrid v Barcelona Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
25
England
England
Nov 25 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 13:30/ 8:30am AFC Bournemouth v Arsenal 16:00/11:00am Wolves v Huddersfield Town Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Nov 25 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am FC Emmen v SBV Excelsior 14:30/ 8:30am FC Utrecht v De Graafschap 14:30/ 8:30am Feyenoord v FC Groningen 14:30/ 8:30am Willem II v Vitesse 16:45/10:45am VVV-Venlo v[...]
France
France
Nov 25 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – Teams To Be Announced Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Nov 25 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Sport-Club Freiburg v SV Werder Bremen 18:00/12:00pm Borussia Mönchengladbach v Hannover 96 Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Italy
Italy
Nov 25 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Parma v Sassuolo 15:00/ 9:00am Bologna v Fiorentina 15:00/ 9:00am Empoli v Atalanta 15:00/ 9:00am Napoli v Chievo 18:00/12:00pm Lazio v Milan 20:30/ 2:30pm Genoa v Sampdoria Click[...]
Spain
Spain
Nov 25 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 12:00/ 6:00am Athletic Bilbao v Getafe 16:15/10:15am Sevilla v Real Valladolid 18:30/12:30pm Espanyol v Girona 20:45/ 2:45pm Villarreal v Real Betis Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
26
England
England
Nov 26 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Burnley v Newcastle United Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Italy
Italy
Nov 26 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Cagliari v Torino Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Nov 26 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Sociedad v Celta de Vigo Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
27
Champ.League
Champ.League
Nov 27 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #5 18:55/12:55pm AEK Athens v AFC Ajax 18:55/12:55pm CSKA Moscow v Viktoria Plzeň 21:00/ 3:00pm AS Roma v Real Madrid 21:00/ 3:00pm Bayern München v SL Benfica 21:00/ 3:00pm Hoffenheim[...]
28
Champ.League
Champ.League
Nov 28 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #5 18:55/12:55pm Atlético Madrid v AS Monaco 18:55/12:55pm Lokomotiv Moscow v Galatasaray 21:00/ 3:00pm Borussia Dortmund v Club Brugge KV 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Porto v FC Schalke 04 21:00/ 3:00pm[...]
29
Europa League
Europa League
Nov 29 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #5 16:50/10:50am FC Astana v Dynamo Kyiv 16:50/10:50am Spartak Moscow v Rapid Wien 18:55/12:55pm BATE Borisov v Vidi FC 18:55/12:55pm FC Krasnodar v Akhisarspor 18:55/12:55pm Bayer Leverkusen v Ludogorets Razgrad 18:55/12:55pm[...]
30
England
England
Nov 30 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00pm/ 3:00pm Cardiff City v Wolves Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Nov 30 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm SBV Excelsior v FC Utrecht Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
France
France
Nov 30 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – Teams To Be Announced Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Nov 30 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Fortuna Düsseldorf v FSV Mainz 05 Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Nov 30 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – Teams To Be Announced Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS