Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
England
England
Oct 1 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm AFC Bournemouth v Crystal Palace Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Italy
Italy
Oct 1 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Sampdoria v SPAL Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 1 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Celta de Vigo v Getafe Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Nov 1 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 4th Round/1st Leg 12:00/ 7:00am Real Sporting v SD Eibar 16:15/11:15am RC Celta v Real Sociedad 16:15/11:15am Villanovense v Sevilla FC 18:30/ 1:30pm Cádiz CF v RCD Espanyol 18:30/ 1:30pm UD[...]
2
Champ.League
Champ.League
Oct 2 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #2 18:55/12:55pm Hoffenheim v Manchester City 18:55/12:55pm Juventus v BSC Young Boys 21:00/ 3:00pm AEK Athens v SL Benfica 21:00/ 3:00pm AS Roma v Viktoria Plzeň 21:00/ 3:00pm Bayern München[...]
England
England
Oct 2 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 3rd Round 19:45/ 2:45pm Everton v Southampton Click for US TV info   RESULTS  
3
Champ.League
Champ.League
Oct 3 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #2 18:55/12:55pm Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Schalke 04 18:55/12:55pm Paris Saint-Germain v Crvena Zvezda 21:00/ 3:00pm Atlético Madrid v Club Brugge KV 21:00/ 3:00pm Borussia Dortmund v AS Monaco 21:00/[...]
4
Europa League
Europa League
Oct 4 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #2 16:50/10:50am FK Astana v Stade Rennes 18:55/12:55pm FC Zürich v PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 18:55/12:55pm Bayer Leverkusen v AEK Larnaca 18:55/12:55pm RB Salzburg v Celtic FC 18:55/12:55pm Rosenborg BK v RB[...]
5
England
England
Oct 5 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Brighton v West Ham Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Oct 5 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Utrecht v NAC Breda Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
France
France
Oct 5 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Toulouse FC v OGC Nice Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Oct 5 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm SV Werder Bremen v VfL Wolfsburg Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Italy
Italy
Oct 5 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Torino v Frosinone Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 5 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Athletic Bilbao v Real Sociedad Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
6
England
England
Oct 6 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 15:00/10:00am Burnley v Huddersfield Town 15:00/10:00am Crystal Palace v Wolves 15:00/10:00am Leicester City v Everton 15:00/10:00am Tottenham v Cardiff City 15:00/10:00am Watford v AFC Bournemouth 17:30/12:30pm Manchester Utd v Newcastle United[...]
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Oct 6 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm ADO Den Haag v FC Groningen 19:45/ 1:45pm PEC Zwolle v SBV Excelsior 19:45/ 1:45pm PSV Eindhoven v VVV-Venlo 20:45/ 2:45pm De Graafschap v SC Heerenveen Click for[...]
France
France
Oct 6 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Lille OSC v AS Saint-Étienne 20:00/ 2:00pm Amiens SC v Dijon FCO 20:00/ 2:00pm Angers SCO v RC Strasbourg 20:00/ 2:00pm EA Guingamp v Montpellier HSC 20:00/ 2:00pm Nîmes[...]
Germany
Germany
Oct 6 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Dortmund v FC Augsburg 15:30/ 9:30am Hannover 96 v VfB Stuttgart 15:30/ 9:30am FSV Mainz 05 v Hertha BSC 15:30/ 9:30am Fortuna Düsseldorf v FC Schalke[...]
Italy
Italy
Oct 6 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Cagliari v Bologna 18:00/12:00pm Udinese v Juventus 20:30/ 2:30pm Empoli v Roma Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 6 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Girona v Eibar 16:15/10:15am Getafe v Levante 18:30/12:30pm Deportivo Alavés v Real Madrid 20:45/ 2:45pm Leganés v Rayo Vallecano Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
7
England
England
Oct 7 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:00/ 7:00am Fulham v Arsenal 14:15/ 9:15am Southampton v Chelsea 16:30/11:30am Liverpool v Manchester City Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Oct 7 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am FC Emmen v Fortuna Sittard 14:30/ 8:30am Willem II v Feyenoord 14:30/ 8:30am Vitesse v Heracles Almelo 16:45/10:45am AFC Ajax v AZ Alkmaar Click for US TV[...]
France
France
Oct 7 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Girondins Bordeaux v FC Nantes 17:00/11:00am Olympique Marseille v SM Caen 17:00/11:00am AS Monaco v Stade Rennes 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint-Germain v Olympique Lyon Click for US TV[...]
Germany
Germany
Oct 7 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 13:30/ 7:30am Sport-Club Freiburg v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15:30/ 9:30am TSG 1899 Hoffenheim v Eintracht Frankfurt 18:00/12:00pm RB Leipzig v FC Nürnberg Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS[...]
Italy
Italy
Oct 7 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Genoa v Parma 15:00/ 9:00am Atalanta v Sampdoria 15:00/ 9:00am Lazio v Fiorentina 15:00/ 9:00am Milan v Chievo 18:00/12:00pm Napoli v Sassuolo 20:30/ 2:30pm Spal v Inter Click[...]
Spain
Spain
Oct 7 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 12:00/ 6:00am Real Valladolid v Huesca 16:15/10:15am Atlético Madrid v Real Betis 18:30/12:30pm Espanyol v Villarreal 18:30/12:30pm Sevilla v Celta de Vigo 20:45/ 2:45pm Valencia v Barcelona Click for US TV[...]
8
9
10
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Oct 10 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times US Eastern – ..2:00pm Albania v Jordan ..2:45pm Italy v Ukraine Click for US TV info  
11
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Oct 11 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times US Eastern – ..1:30pm Turkey v Bosnia and Herzegovina ..2:45pm Wales v Spain ..3:00pm France v Iceland ..7:30pm USA v Colombia Click for US TV info  
Nations League
Nations League
Oct 11 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Poland v Portugal (League A/Group 3) 20:45/ 2:45pm Russia v Sweden (League B/Group 2) 20:45/ 2:45pm Israel v Scotland (League C/Group 1) 20:45/ 2:45pm Montenegro v Serbia (League C/Group[...]
12
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Oct 12 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times US Eastern – ..6:00am Qatar v Ecuador ..6:35am Japan v Panama ..7:00am South Korea v Uruguay ..1:45pm Argentina v Iraq ..1:45pm Saudi Arabia v Brazil ..8:00pm Peru v Chile Click for US TV[...]
Nations League
Nations League
Oct 12 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Belgium v Switzerland (League A/Group 2) 20:45/ 2:45pm Croatia v England (League A/Group 4) 20:45/ 2:45pm Austria v No. Ireland (League B/Group 3) 20:45/ 2:45pm Estonia v Finland (League[...]
13
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Oct 13 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times US Eastern – ..7:35am China v India 10:30pm Mexico v Costa Rica Click for US TV info  
Nations League
Nations League
Oct 13 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Slovakia v Czech Republic (League B/Group 1) 18:00/12:00pm Norway v Slovenia (League C/Group 3) 18:00/12:00pm Latvia v Kazakhstan (League D/Group 1) 18:00/12:00pm Georgia v Andorra (League D/Group 1) 18:00/12:00pm[...]
14
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Oct 14 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times US Eastern – 12:00pm Scotland v Portugal Click for US TV info  
Nations League
Nations League
Oct 14 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Romania v Serbia (League C/Group 4) 18:00/12:00pm Russia v Turkey (League B/Group 2) 18:00/12:00pm Azerbaijan v Malta (League D/Group 3) 18:00/12:00pm Faroe Islands v Kosovo (League D/Group 3) 20:45/[...]
15
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Oct 15 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times US Eastern – ..6:00am Kuwait v Australia 12:00pm Croatia v Jordan Click for US TV info  
Nations League
Nations League
Oct 15 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Iceland v Switzerland (League A/Group 2) 20:45/ 2:45pm Spain v England (League A/Group 4) 20:45/ 2:45pm Bosnia & Hercegovina v No. Ireland (League B/Group 3) 20:45/ 2:45pm Finland v[...]
16
Spain
Spain
Oct 16 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Round 20:00/ 2:00pm Elche CF v Córdoba CF Click for US TV info   RESULTS  
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Oct 16 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times US Eastern – ..6:35am Japan v Uruguay ..7:00am South Korea v Panama ..1:45pm Brazil v Argentina ..1:45pm Saudi Arabia v Iraq ..2:45pm Belgium v Netherlands ..2:45pm Denmark v Austria ..2:45pm Sweden v Slovakia[...]
Nations League
Nations League
Oct 16 all-day
Nations League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 16:00/10:00am Kazakhstan v Andorra (League D/Group 1) 18:00/12:00pm Armenia v Macedonia (League D/Group 4) 20:45/ 2:45pm France v Germany (League A/Group 1) 20:45/ 2:45pm Ukraine v Czech Rep. (League B/Group 1)[...]
17
Spain
Spain
Oct 17 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Round 20:00/ 2:00pm CD Lugo v AD Alcorcón 21:00/ 3:00pm CD Ebro v Lleida Esportiu 21:00/ 3:00pm Lorca FC v Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa 21:00/ 3:00pm Racing Club de Santander[...]
18
Spain
Spain
Oct 18 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Round 20:00/ 2:00pm CF Rayo Majadahonda v Sporting de Gijón 21:00/ 3:00pm UD Almería v CF Reus Click for US TV info   RESULTS  
19
France
France
Oct 19 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Olympique Lyon v Nîmes Olympique Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Oct 19 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt v Fortuna Düsseldorf Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 19 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Celta de Vigo v Deportivo Alavés Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
20
England
England
Oct 20 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Chelsea v Manchester Utd 15:00/10:00am AFC Bournemouth v Southampton 15:00/10:00am Cardiff City v Fulham 15:00/10:00am Manchester City v Burnley 15:00/10:00am Newcastle United v Brighton 15:00/10:00am West Ham v Tottenham[...]
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Oct 20 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm PSV Eindhoven v FC Emmen 18:30/12:30pm SBV Excelsior v Vitesse 20:45/ 2:45pm SC Heerenveen v AFC Ajax 20:45/ 2:45pm FC Utrecht v AZ Alkmaar Click for US TV[...]
France
France
Oct 20 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Paris Saint-Germain v Amiens SC 20:00/ 2:00pm SM Caen v EA Guingamp 20:00/ 2:00pm Dijon FCO v Lille OSC 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Nantes v Toulouse FC 20:00/ 2:00pm Stade[...]
Germany
Germany
Oct 20 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Bayer 04 Leverkusen v Hannover 96 15:30/ 9:30am VfB Stuttgart v Borussia Dortmund 15:30/ 9:30am FC Augsburg v RB Leipzig 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v FC Bayern[...]
Italy
Italy
Oct 20 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Roma v SPAL 18:00/12:00pm Juventus v Genoa 20:30/ 2:30pm Udinese v Napoli Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 20 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Real Madrid v Levante 16:15/10:15am Valencia v Leganés 18:30/12:30pm Villarreal v Atlético Madrid 20:45/ 2:45pm Barcelona v Sevilla Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
21
England
England
Oct 21 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 16:00/11:00am Everton v Crystal Palace Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Oct 21 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am NAC Breda v Willem II 14:30/ 8:30am Heracles Almelo v FC Groningen 14:30/ 8:30am Feyenoord v PEC Zwolle 14:30/ 8:30am VVV-Venlo v ADO Den Haag 16:45/10:45am Fortuna[...]
France
France
Oct 21 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Montpellier HSC v Girondins Bordeaux 17:00/11:00am AS Saint-Étienne v Stade Rennes 21:00/ 3:00pm OGC Nice v Olympique Marseille Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Oct 21 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Hertha BSC v Sport-Club Freiburg 18:00/12:00pm Borussia Mönchengladbach v FSV Mainz 05 Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Italy
Italy
Oct 21 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Frosinone v Empoli 15:00/ 9:00am Bologna v Torino 15:00/ 9:00am Chievo v Atalanta 15:00/ 9:00am Parma v Lazio 18:00/12:00pm Fiorentina v Cagliari 20:30/ 2:30pm Inter v Milan Click[...]
Spain
Spain
Oct 21 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 12:00/ 6:00am Rayo Vallecano v Getafe 16:15/10:15am Eibar v Athletic Bilbao 18:30/12:30pm Huesca v Espanyol 20:45/ 2:45pm Real Betis v Real Valladolid Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
22
England
England
Oct 22 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Arsenal v Leicester City Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Italy
Italy
Oct 22 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Sampdoria v Sassuolo Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 22 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Sociedad v Girona Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
23
Champ.League
Champ.League
Oct 23 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #3 18:55/12:55pm AEK Athens v Bayern München 18:55/12:55pm BSC Young Boys v Valencia 21:00/ 3:00pm AFC Ajax v SL Benfica 21:00/ 3:00pm AS Roma v CSKA Moscow 21:00/ 3:00pm Hoffenheim[...]
24
Champ.League
Champ.League
Oct 24 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #3 18:55/12:55pm Club Brugge KV v AS Monaco 18:55/12:55pm PSV Eindhoven v Tottenham Hotspur 21:00/ 3:00pm Borussia Dortmund v Atlético Madrid 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Barcelona v Inter Milan 21:00/ 3:00pm[...]
Spain
Spain
Oct 24 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm Rayo Vallecano v Athletic Bilbao Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
25
Europa League
Europa League
Oct 25 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – Matchday #3 18:55/12:55pm AEK Larnaca v Ludogorets Razgrad 18:55/12:55pm FC Zuerich v Bayer Leverkusen 18:55/12:55pm RasenBallsport Leipzig v Celtic 18:55/12:55pm Salzburg v Rosenborg 18:55/12:55pm FC Koebenhavn v Slavia Prague 18:55/12:55pm Zenit St.[...]
26
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Oct 26 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Emmen v VVV-Venlo Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
France
France
Oct 26 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Nîmes Olympique v AS Saint-Étienne Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Oct 26 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Sport-Club Freiburg v Borussia Mönchengladbach Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 26 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Valladolid v Espanyol Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
27
England
England
Oct 27 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 15:00/10:00am Brighton v Wolves 15:00/10:00am Fulham v AFC Bournemouth 15:00/10:00am Liverpool v Cardiff City 15:00/10:00am Southampton v Newcastle United 15:00/10:00am Watford v Huddersfield Town 17:30/12:30pm Leicester City v West Ham Click[...]
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Oct 27 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm ADO Den Haag v NAC Breda 19:45/ 1:45pm De Graafschap v SBV Excelsior 19:45/ 1:45pm FC Groningen v PSV Eindhoven 20:45/ 2:45pm PEC Zwolle v Heracles Almelo Click[...]
France
France
Oct 27 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:00/11:00am Angers SCO v Olympique Lyon 20:00/ 2:00pm Amiens SC v FC Nantes 20:00/ 2:00pm EA Guingamp v RC Strasbourg 20:00/ 2:00pm Lille OSC v SM Caen 20:00/ 2:00pm AS[...]
Germany
Germany
Oct 27 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Borussia Dortmund v Hertha BSC 15:30/ 9:30am Hannover 96 v FC Augsburg 15:30/ 9:30am FSV Mainz 05 v FC Bayern München 15:30/ 9:30am Fortuna Düsseldorf v VfL[...]
Italy
Italy
Oct 27 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Atalanta v Parma 18:00/12:00pm Empoli v Juventus 20:30/ 2:30pm Torino v Fiorentina Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 27 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am Girona v Rayo Vallecano 16:15/10:15am Athletic Bilbao v Valencia 18:30/12:30pm Celta de Vigo v Eibar 18:30/12:30pm Levante v Leganés 20:45/ 2:45pm Atlético Madrid v Real Sociedad Click for US[...]
28
England
England
Oct 28 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 13:30/ 9:30am Burnley v Chelsea 13:30/ 9:30am Crystal Palace v Arsenal 16:00/12:00pm Manchester Utd v Everton Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Oct 28 all-day
Eredivisie
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 7:15am Vitesse v Fortuna Sittard 14:30/ 9:30am Willem II v FC Utrecht 14:30/ 9:30am AFC Ajax v Feyenoord 16:45/11:45am AZ Alkmaar v SC Heerenveen Click for US TV[...]
France
France
Oct 28 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/10:00am Stade Rennes v Stade Reims 17:00/12:00pm Girondins Bordeaux v OGC Nice 21:00/ 4:00pm Olympique Marseille v Paris Saint-Germain Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Oct 28 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 13:30/ 8:30am FC Nürnberg v Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30/10:30am RB Leipzig v FC Schalke 04 18:00/ 1:00pm SV Werder Bremen v Bayer 04 Leverkusen Click for US TV info  [...]
Italy
Italy
Oct 28 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Sassuolo v Bologna 15:00/10:00am Cagliari v Chievo 15:00/10:00am Genoa v Udinese 15:00/10:00am SPAL v Frosinone 18:00/ 1:00pm Milan v Sampdoria 20:30/ 3:30pm Napoli v Roma Click for US[...]
Spain
Spain
Oct 28 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 12:00/ 7:00am Getafe v Real Betis 16:15/11:15am Barcelona vs Real Madrid CF 18:30/ 1:30pm Deportivo Alavés v Villarreal 20:45/ 3:45pm Sevilla v Huesca Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
29
England
England
Oct 29 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 4:00pm Tottenham v Manchester City Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Italy
Italy
Oct 29 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 3:30pm Lazio v Inter Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
30
Spain
Spain
Oct 30 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 4th Round/1st Leg 19:30/ 2:30pm CD Lugo v Levante UD 19:30/ 2:30pm Ebro v Valencia CF 20:30/ 3:30pm CD Leganés v Rayo Vallecano 21:30/ 4:30pm Sant Andreu v Atlético Madrid Click[...]
England
England
Oct 30 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – Round of 16 19:45/ 3:45pm Bournemouth v Norwich City 19:45/ 3:45pm Burton Albion v Nottingham Forest 19:45/ 3:45pm Leicester City v Southampton Click for US TV info   RESULTS  
France
France
Oct 30 all-day
France
Times CET/US Eastern – Round of 32 – 18:45/ 1:45pm Montpellier HSC v FC Nantes 21:05/ 4:05pm RC Strasbourg v Lille OSC Click for US TV info   RESULTS  
Germany
Germany
Oct 30 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Round – 18:30/ 1:30pm BSG Chemie Leipzig v SC Paderborn 07 18:30/ 1:30pm Hannover 96 v VfL Wolfsburg 18:30/ 1:30pm SSV Ulm 1846 v Fortuna Düsseldorf 18:30/ 1:30pm SV Darmstadt[...]
31
Spain
Spain
Oct 31 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 4th Round/1st Leg TBA Athletic Bilbao v SD Huesca 19:30/ 2:30pm Melilla v Real Madrid 20:30/ 3:30pm RCD Mallorca v Valladolid CF 20:30/ 3:30pm Deportivo Alavés v Girona FC 20:30/ 3:30pm[...]
England
England
Oct 31 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – Round of 16 19:45/ 3:45pm Arsenal v Blackpool 19:45/ 3:45pm Chelsea v Derby County 19:45/ 3:45pm West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur 20:00/ 4:00pm Middlesbrough v Crystal Palace Click for US[...]
France
France
Oct 31 all-day
France
Times CET/US Eastern – Round of 32 – 18:45/ 1:45pm OGC Nice v AJ Auxerre 21:05/ 4:05pm Nîmes Olympique v AS Saint-Étienne 21:05/ 4:05pm Toulouse FC v FC Lorient 21:05/ 4:05pm Stade Reims v US[...]
Germany
Germany
Oct 31 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Round – 18:30/ 1:30pm Borussia Dortmund v FC Union Berlin 18:30/ 1:30pm FC Köln v FC Schalke 04 18:30/ 1:30pm Hansa Rostock v FC Nürnberg 18:30/ 1:30pm SC Weiche Flensburg[...]
Italy
Italy
Oct 31 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 3:30pm Milan v Genoa Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS