Calendar

Dec
13
Thu
Europa League
Dec 13 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

Matchday #6

18:55/12:55pm Rapid Wien v Rangers
18:55/12:55pm Villarreal v Spartak Moscow
18:55/12:55pm Lazio v Eintracht Frankfurt
18:55/12:55pm Marseille v Apollon Limassol
18:55/12:55pm Besiktas v Malmoe FF
18:55/12:55pm Genk v Sarpsborg 08
18:55/12:55pm Akhisarspor v Standard Liege
18:55/12:55pm Sevilla v FC Krasnodar
18:55/12:55pm Dynamo Kyiv v Jablonec
18:55/12:55pm Rennes v FC Astana
18:55/12:55pm PAOK Thessaloniki FC v BATE Borisov
18:55/12:55pm Vidi FC v Chelsea
21:00/ 3:00pm AEK Larnaca v Bayer Leverkusen
21:00/ 3:00pm Ludogorets Razgrad v FC Zuerich
21:00/ 3:00pm Celtic v Salzburg
21:00/ 3:00pm RasenBallsport Leipzig v Rosenborg
21:00/ 3:00pm FC Koebenhavn v Bordeaux
21:00/ 3:00pm Slavia Prague v Zenit St. Petersburg
21:00/ 3:00pm Dinamo Zagreb v Anderlecht
21:00/ 3:00pm Spartak Trnava v Fenerbahce
21:00/ 3:00pm Arsenal v Qarabag FK
21:00/ 3:00pm Sporting CP v Vorskla
21:00/ 3:00pm F91 Dudelange v Real Betis
21:00/ 3:00pm Olympiacos v Milan

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Feb
12
Tue
Europa League
Feb 12 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

Round of 32/1st Leg

18:55/12:55pm Fenerbahçe (TUR) v Zenit (RUS)

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Feb
14
Thu
Europa League
Feb 14 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

Round of 32/1st Leg

18:55/12:55pm BATE Borisov (BLR) v Arsenal (ENG)
18:55/12:55pm Galatasaray (TUR) v Benfica (POR)
18:55/12:55pm Krasnodar (RUS) v Leverkusen (GER)
18:55/12:55pm Lazio (ITA) v Sevilla (ESP)
18:55/12:55pm Olympiacos (GRE) v Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)
18:55/12:55pm Rapid Wien (AUT) v Internazionale (ITA)
18:55/12:55pm Rennes (FRA) v Real Betis (ESP)
18:55/12:55pm Slavia Praha (CZE) v Genk (BEL)
21:00/ 3:00pm Celtic (SCO) v Valencia (ESP)
21:00/ 3:00pm Club Brugge (BEL) v Salzburg (AUT)
21:00/ 3:00pm Malmö (SWE) v Chelsea (ENG)
21:00/ 3:00pm Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) v Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
21:00/ 3:00pm Sporting CP (POR) v Villarreal (ESP)
21:00/ 3:00pm Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) v Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)
21:00/ 3:00pm Zürich (SUI) v Napoli (ITA)

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Feb
20
Wed
Europa League
Feb 20 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

Round of 32/2nd Leg

18:00/12:00pm Sevilla (ESP) v Lazio (ITA)

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Feb
21
Thu
Europa League
Feb 21 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

Round of 32/2nd Leg

18:55/12:55pm Arsenal (ENG) v BATE Borisov (BLR)
18:55/12:55pm Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) v Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
18:55/12:55pm Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) v Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
18:55/12:55pm Napoli (ITA) v Zürich (SUI)
18:55/12:55pm Salzburg (AUT) v Club Brugge (BEL)
18:55/12:55pm Valencia (ESP) v Celtic (SCO)
18:55/12:55pm Villarreal (ESP) v Sporting CP (POR)
18:55/12:55pm Zenit (RUS) v Fenerbahçe (TUR)
21:00/ 3:00pm Benfica (POR) v Galatasaray (TUR)
21:00/ 3:00pm Chelsea (ENG) v Malmö (SWE)
21:00/ 3:00pm Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) v Olympiacos (GRE)
21:00/ 3:00pm Genk (BEL) v Slavia Praha (CZE)
21:00/ 3:00pm Internazionale (ITA) v Rapid Wien (AUT)
21:00/ 3:00pm Leverkusen (GER) v Krasnodar (RUS)
21:00/ 3:00pm Real Betis (ESP) v Rennes (FRA)

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Mar
7
Thu
Europa League
Mar 7 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

Round of 16/1st Leg

18:55/12:55pm Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) v Benfica (POR)
18:55/12:55pm Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) v Inter Milan (ITA)
18:55/12:55pm Rennes (FRA) v Arsenal (ENG)
18:55/12:55pm Sevilla (ESP) v Slavia Praha (CZE)
18:55/12:55pm Zenit (RUS) v Villarreal (ESP)
21:00/ 3:00pm Chelsea (ENG) v Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)
21:00/ 3:00pm Napoli (ITA) v RB Salzburg (AUT)
21:00/ 3:00pm Valencia (ESP) v Krasnodar (RUS)

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Mar
14
Thu
Europa League
Mar 14 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

Round of 16/2nd Leg

18:55/ 1:55pm Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) v Chelsea (ENG)
18:55/ 1:55pm Krasnodar (RUS) v Valencia (ESP)
18:55/ 1:55pm RB Salzburg (AUT) v Napoli (ITA)
21:00/ 4:00pm Arsenal (ENG) v Rennes (FRA)
21:00/ 4:00pm Benfica (POR) v Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)
21:00/ 4:00pm Inter Milan (ITA) v Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
21:00/ 4:00pm Slavia Praha (CZE) v Sevilla (ESP)
21:00/ 4:00pm Villarreal (ESP) v Zenit (RUS)

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Apr
11
Thu
Europa League
Apr 11 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

Quarterfinals/1st Leg

21:00/ 4:00pm Arsenal v Napoli
21:00/ 4:00pm Villarreal v Valencia
21:00/ 4:00pm Benfica v Eintracht Frankfurt
21:00/ 4:00pm Slavia Praha v Chelsea

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Apr
18
Thu
Europa League
Apr 18 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

Quarterfinals/2nd Leg

21:00/ 4:00pm Napoli v Arsenal
21:00/ 4:00pm Valencia v Villarreal
21:00/ 4:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt v Benfica
21:00/ 4:00pm Chelsea v Slavia Praha

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

May
2
Thu
Europa League
May 2 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

Semifinals/1st Leg

Teams To Be Announced

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS