Calendar

Jan
4
Fri
France
Jan 4 all-day

COUPE DE FRANCE

Times CET/US Eastern –

Round of 64

20:55/ 2:55pm FC Nantes v Châteauroux

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Jan
5
Sat
France
Jan 5 all-day

COUPE DE FRANCE

Times CET/US Eastern –

Round of 64

13:00/ 7:00am Marignane Gignac FC v Clermont Foot
13:00/ 7:00am Olympique Strasbourg v AS Saint-Etienne
15:00/ 9:00am Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne v AS Nancy Lorraine
15:00/ 9:00am Bergerac Périgord F.C. v Chamois Niortais
15:00/ 9:00am US Orléans v Aiglon Le Lamentin
15:00/ 9:00am Amiens SC v Valenciennes FC
15:00/ 9:00am Lyon Duchère v Nîmes Olympique
15:00/ 9:00am Stade Pontivyen v EA Guingamp
15:00/ 9:00am Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne v AS Nancy Lorraine
15:00/ 9:00am Red Star FC v SM Caen
18:00/12:00pm Schiltigheim v Dijon FCO
18:00/12:00pm Saint-Quentin Olympique v FC Metz
18:00/12:00pm Toulouse FC v OGC Nice
20:55/ 2:55pm Jeunes Bourges Nord v Olympique Lyonnais

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Jan
6
Sun
France
Jan 6 all-day

COUPE DE FRANCE

Times CET/US Eastern –

Round of 64

14:15/ 8:15am Grenoble Foot 38 v RC Strasbourg Alsace
14:15/ 8:15am Canet Roussillon F.C. v AS Monaco
14:15/ 8:15am Stade Rennais FC v Stade Brestois 29
14:15/ 8:15am Stade de Reims v RC Lens
14:15/ 8:15am Andrézieux v Olympique de Marseille
17:15/11:15am Entente SSG v Montpellier Hérault SC
17:15/11:15am Viry-Chatillon v Angers SCO
17:15/11:15am Girondins de Bordeaux v Havre AC
17:15/11:15am Noisy Le Grand F.C. v Gazélec FC Ajaccio
20:45/ 2:45pm Pontivy v Paris Saint-Germain

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Jan
7
Mon
France
Jan 7 all-day

COUPE DE FRANCE

Times CET/US Eastern –

Round of 64

21:00/ 3:00pm Lille v FC Sochaux-Montbéliard

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Jan
22
Tue
France
Jan 22 all-day

COUPE DE FRANCE

Times CET/US Eastern –

Round of 32

18:30/12:30pm Toulouse FC v Stade de Reims
18:30/12:30pm AS Nancy Lorraine v EA Guingamp
20:55/ 2:55pm AS Monaco v FC Metz
20:55/ 2:55pm FC Sète 34 v Lille

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Jan
23
Wed
France
Jan 23 all-day

COUPE DE FRANCE

Times CET/US Eastern –

Round of 32

18:30/12:30pm Bergerac Périgord F.C. v US Orléans
18:30/12:30pm Entente SSG v FC Nantes
18:30/12:30pm Viry-Chatillon v SM Caen
18:30/12:30pm AS Saint-Etienne v Dijon FCO
18:30/12:30pm St Pryve St Hilaire F.C. v Stade Rennais FC
21:05/ 3:05pm Paris Saint-Germain v RC Strasbourg Alsace

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Jan
24
Thu
France
Jan 24 all-day

COUPE DE FRANCE

Times CET/US Eastern –

Round of 32

18:00/12:00pm Vitré v Havre AC
21:00/ 3:00pm Amiens SC v Olympique Lyonnais

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Feb
5
Tue
France
Feb 5 all-day

COUPE DE FRANCE

Times CET/US Eastern –

Round of 16

18:30/12:30pm IC Croix Football v Dijon FCO
18:30/12:30pm FC Metz v US Orléans
18:30/12:30pm FC Nantes v Toulouse FC
21:00/ 3:00pm SC Bastia v SM Caen

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Feb
6
Wed
France
Feb 6 all-day

COUPE DE FRANCE

Times CET/US Eastern –

Round of 16

18:30/12:30pm Villefranche-sur-Saône v Paris Saint-Germain
21:05/ 3:05pm Stade Rennais FC v Lille

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Feb
7
Thu
France
Feb 7 all-day

COUPE DE FRANCE

Times CET/US Eastern –

Round of 16

21:00/ 3:00pm EA Guingamp v Olympique Lyonnais

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS