Calendar

Nov
30
Fri
England-FA
Nov 30 all-day

Times Local/US Eastern –

– 2nd Round Proper –

19:55/ 2:55pm Solihull Moors v Blackpool

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Dec
1
Sat
England-FA
Dec 1 all-day

Times Local/US Eastern –

– 2nd Round Proper –

12:30/ 7:30am Morecambe or Halifax
15:00/10:00am Southend United v Barnsley
15:00/10:00am Chesterfield v Grimsby Town
15:00/10:00am Peterborough United v Bradford City
15:00/10:00am Maidstone United v Oldham Athletic
15:00/10:00am Lincoln City v Carlisle United
15:00/10:00am Plymouth Argyle v Oxford United
15:00/10:00am Barnet v Stockport County
15:00/10:00am Walsall v Sunderland
15:00/10:00am Accrington Stanley v Cheltenham
15:00/10:00am Charlton Athletic v Doncaster Rovers
20:00/ 3:00pm Wrexham v Newport County

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Dec
2
Sun
England-FA
Dec 2 all-day

Times Local/US Eastern –

– 2nd Round Proper –

14:00/ 9:00am Bury v Luton Town
14:00/ 9:00am Tranmere Rovers v Southport
14:00/ 9:00am Shrewsbury v Scunthorpe United
14:00/ 9:00am Swindon Town v Woking
14:00/ 9:00am Rochdale AFC v Portsmouth
14:00/ 9:00am Slough Town v Gillingham

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Dec
3
Mon
England-FA
Dec 3 all-day

Times Local/US Eastern –

– 2nd Round Proper –

20:00/ 3:00pm Guiseley AFC v Fleetwood Town

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Jan
4
Fri
England-FA
Jan 4 all-day

Times Local/US Eastern –

– 3rd Round Proper –

Teams To Be Announced

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Jan
5
Sat
England-FA
Jan 5 all-day

Times Local/US Eastern –

– 3rd Round Proper –

Teams To Be Announced

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Jan
6
Sun
England-FA
Jan 6 all-day

Times Local/US Eastern –

– 3rd Round Proper –

Teams To Be Announced

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Jan
7
Mon
England-FA
Jan 7 all-day

Times Local/US Eastern –

– 3rd Round Proper –

Teams To Be Announced

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Jan
25
Fri
England-FA
Jan 25 all-day

Times Local/US Eastern –

– 4th Round Proper –

Teams To Be Announced

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Jan
26
Sat
England-FA
Jan 26 all-day

Times Local/US Eastern –

– 4th Round Proper –

Teams To Be Announced

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS