Calendar

Sep
16
Mon
England
Sep 16 all-day

Times Local/US Eastern –

20:00/ 3:00pm Aston Villa v West Ham United

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

Italy
Sep 16 all-day

 

Times CET/US Eastern –

20:45/ 2:45pm Torino v US Lecce

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Sep
17
Tue
Champ.League
Sep 17 all-day

 

Times CET/US Eastern –

Group Stage – Matchday #1

18:55/12:55pm Inter Milan v Slavia Praha
18:55/12:55pm Olympique Lyon v Zenit St Petersburg
21:00/ 3:00pm Napoli v Liverpool
21:00/ 3:00pm Salzburg v Genk
21:00/ 3:00pm B. Dortmund v Barcelona
21:00/ 3:00pm Benfica v RB Leipzig
21:00/ 3:00pm Chelsea v Valencia
21:00/ 3:00pm Ajax v Lille

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Sep
18
Wed
C. SudAmericana
Sep 18 all-day

– Copa Sudamericana – 

All times CET/US Eastern –

SEMIFINAL – 1st LEG

02:30+/ 8:30pm Corinthians v Independiente del Valle

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Champ.League
Sep 18 all-day

 

Times CET/US Eastern –

Group Stage – Matchday #1

18:55/12:55pm Club Brugge v Galatasaray
18:55/12:55pm Olympiacos v Tottenham
21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint-Germain v Real Madrid
21:00/ 3:00pm Bayern Munich v Crvena zvezda
21:00/ 3:00pm Dinamo Zagreb v Atalanta
21:00/ 3:00pm Shakhtar Donetsk v Manchester City
21:00/ 3:00pm Bayer Leverkusen v Lokomotiv Moscow
21:00/ 3:00pm Atlético Madrid v Juventus

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Sep
19
Thu
C. SudAmericana
Sep 19 all-day

– Copa Sudamericana – 

All times CET/US Eastern –

SEMIFINAL – 1st LEG

02:30+/ 8:30pm Colón Santa Fe v Atlético Mineiro

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Europa League
Sep 19 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

Group Stage – Matchday #1

18:55/12:55pm APOEL v Dudelange
18:55/12:55pm Qarabağ v Sevilla
18:55/12:55pm FC Copenhagen v Lugano
18:55/12:55pm Dynamo Kyiv v Malmö
18:55/12:55pm FC Basel v Krasnodar
18:55/12:55pm Getafe v Trabzonspor
18:55/12:55pm LASK v Rosenborg
18:55/12:55pm PSV Eindhoven v Sporting Lisbon
18:55/12:55pm CFR Cluj v Lazio
18:55/12:55pm Rennes v Celtic
18:55/12:55pm Standard Liège v Vitória SC
18:55/12:55pm E. Frankfurt v Arsenal
21:00/ 3:00pm Rangers v Feyenoord
21:00/ 3:00pm FC Porto v Young Boys
21:00/ 3:00pm Espanyol v Ferencváros
21:00/ 3:00pm Ludogorets v CSKA Moscow
21:00/ 3:00pm Wolfsburg v Olexandriya
21:00/ 3:00pm Gent v Saint Étienne
21:00/ 3:00pm B. Mönchengladbach v Wolfsberg
21:00/ 3:00pm AS Roma v İstanbul Başakşehir
21:00/ 3:00pm Wolves v Sporting Braga
21:00/ 3:00pm Slovan Bratislava v Beşiktaş
21:00/ 3:00pm Manchester United v Astana
21:00/ 3:00pm FK Partizan v AZ Alkmaar

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Sep
20
Fri
England
Sep 20 all-day

Times Local/US Eastern –

20:00/ 3:00pm Southampton v AFC Bournemouth

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

France
Sep 20 all-day

 

Times CET/US Eastern –

20:45/ 2:45pm RC Strasbourg v FC Nantes

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

Germany
Sep 20 all-day

 

All times CET/US Eastern –

20:30/ 2:30pm FC Schalke 04 v FSV Mainz 05

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS