Calendar

Dec
6
Thu
Italy
Dec 6 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

4th Round –

18:00/12:00pm Genoa v Entella
20:45/ 2:45pm Torino v SudTirol

tv button2Click here for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Dec
7
Fri
Eredivisie
Dec 7 all-day

 

All times CET/US Eastern –

20:00/ 2:00pm Fortuna Sittard v AZ Alkmaar

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

France
Dec 7 all-day

 

Times CET/US Eastern –

20:45/ 2:45pm AS Monaco v OGC Nice

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

Germany
Dec 7 all-day

 

All times CET/US Eastern –

20:30/ 2:30pm SV Werder Bremen v Fortuna Düsseldorf

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Italy
Dec 7 all-day

 

Times CET/US Eastern –

20:30/ 2:30pm Juventus v Inter

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Spain
Dec 7 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

21:00/ 3:00pm Leganés v Getafe

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

Dec
8
Sat
England
Dec 8 all-day

Times Local/US Eastern –

12:30/ 7:30am AFC Bournemouth v Liverpool
15:00/10:00am Arsenal v Huddersfield Town
15:00/10:00am Burnley v Brighton
15:00/10:00am Cardiff City v Southampton
15:00/10:00am Manchester Utd v Fulham
15:00/10:00am West Ham v Crystal Palace
17:30/12:30pm Chelsea v Manchester City
19:45/ 2:45pm Leicester City v Tottenham

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

Eredivisie
Dec 8 all-day

 

All times CET/US Eastern –

18:30/12:30pm Willem II v SC Heerenveen
18:30/12:30pm PSV Eindhoven v SBV Excelsior
20:45/ 2:45pm PEC Zwolle v AFC Ajax
20:45/ 2:45pm ADO Den Haag v De Graafschap

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

 

France
Dec 8 all-day

 

Times CET/US Eastern –

16:00/10:00am Paris Saint-Germain v Montpellier HSC
20:00/ 2:00pm Angers SCO v Girondins Bordeaux
20:00/ 2:00pm EA Guingamp v Amiens SC
20:00/ 2:00pm Nîmes Olympique v FC Nantes
20:00/ 2:00pm Stade Rennes v Dijon FCO
20:00/ 2:00pm Toulouse FC v Olympique Lyon

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

Germany
Dec 8 all-day

 

All times CET/US Eastern –

15:30/ 9:30am FC Bayern München v FC Nürnberg
15:30/ 9:30am FC Schalke 04 v Borussia Dortmund
15:30/ 9:30am Bayer 04 Leverkusen v FC Augsburg
15:30/ 9:30am Sport-Club Freiburg v RB Leipzig
15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
18:30/12:30pm Hertha BSC v Eintracht Frankfurt

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS