Calendar

Dec
4
Tue
England
Dec 4 all-day

Times Local/US Eastern –

19:45/ 2:45pm AFC Bournemouth v Huddersfield Town
19:45/ 2:45pm Brighton v Crystal Palace
19:45/ 2:45pm West Ham v Cardiff City
20:00/ 3:00pm Watford v Manchester City

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

France
Dec 4 all-day

 

Times CET/US Eastern –

19:00/ 1:00pm Amiens SC v AS Monaco
19:00/ 1:00pm OGC Nice v Angers SCO
21:00/ 3:00pm Montpellier HSC v Lille OSC

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

Italy
Dec 4 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

4th Round –

15:00/ 9:00am Benevento v Cittadella
18:00/12:00pm Bologna v Crotone
20:45/ 2:45pm Sampdoria v Spal

tv button2Click here for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Dec
5
Wed
Spain
Dec 5 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

4th Round/2nd Leg

19:30/ 1:30pm Girona FC v Deportivo Alavés (2-2)
19:30/ 1:30pm Atlético Madrid v Sant Andreu (1-0)
20:30/ 2:30pm Real Sociedad v RC Celta (1-1)
20:30/ 2:30pm Villarreal CF v UD Almería (3-3)
20:30/ 2:30pm Sevilla FC v Villanovense (0-0)
21:30/ 3:30pm Real Valladolid CF v RCD Mallorca (2-1)
21:30/ 3:30pm FC Barcelona v Cultural Leonesa (1-0)

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

England
Dec 5 all-day

Times Local/US Eastern –

19:45/ 2:45pm Burnley v Liverpool
19:45/ 2:45pm Everton v Newcastle United
19:45/ 2:45pm Fulham v Leicester City
19:45/ 2:45pm Wolves v Chelsea
20:00/ 3:00pm Manchester Utd v Arsenal
20:00/ 3:00pm Tottenham v Southampton

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

France
Dec 5 all-day

 

Times CET/US Eastern –

19:00/ 1:00pm Girondins Bordeaux v AS Saint-Étienne
19:00/ 1:00pm SM Caen v Nîmes Olympique
19:00/ 1:00pm Dijon FCO v EA Guingamp
19:00/ 1:00pm Olympique Lyon v Stade Rennes
19:00/ 1:00pm FC Nantes v Olympique Marseille
19:00/ 1:00pm Stade Reims v Toulouse FC
21:00/ 3:00pm RC Strasbourg v Paris Saint-Germain

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS

Italy
Dec 5 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

4th Round –

15:00/ 9:00am Novara v Pisa
18:00/12:00pm Sassuolo v Catania
20:45/ 2:45pm Chievo v Cagliari

tv button2Click here for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Dec
6
Thu
Spain
Dec 6 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

4th Round/2nd Leg

12:00/ 6:00am Levante UD v CD Lugo (1-1)
16:15/10:15am Real Madrid v Melilla (4-0)
18:30/12:30pm SD Huesca v Athletic Bilbao (0-4)
18:30/12:30pm Eibar v Sporting Gijon (0-2)
20:45/ 2:45pm Real Betis v Racing Santander (1-0)

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Italy
Dec 6 all-day

Times CET/US Eastern –

4th Round –

18:00/12:00pm Genoa v Entella
20:45/ 2:45pm Torino v SudTirol

tv button2Click here for US TV info

 

RESULTS

 

Dec
7
Fri
Eredivisie
Dec 7 all-day

 

All times CET/US Eastern –

20:00/ 2:00pm Fortuna Sittard v AZ Alkmaar

tv button2Click for US TV info

 

RESULTS/STANDINGS