Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Libertadores
Libertadores
Oct 1 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – SEMIFINAL – 1st LEG 02:30+/ 8:30pm River Plate v Boca Juniors   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Champ.League
Champ.League
Oct 1 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage – Matchday #2 18:55/12:55pm Real Madrid v Club Brugge 18:55/12:55pm Atalanta v Shakhtar Donetsk 21:00/ 3:00pm Galatasaray v Paris Saint-Germain 21:00/ 3:00pm Tottenham v Bayern Munich 21:00/ 3:00pm...
2
Libertadores
Libertadores
Oct 2 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – SEMIFINAL – 1st LEG 02:30+/ 8:30pm Grêmio v Flamengo   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Champ.League
Champ.League
Oct 2 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage – Matchday #2 18:55/12:55pm Genk v Napoli 18:55/12:55pm Slavia Praha v B. Dortmund 21:00/ 3:00pm Liverpool v RB Salzburg 21:00/ 3:00pm Barcelona v Inter Milan 21:00/ 3:00pm RB...
3
Europa League
Europa League
Oct 3 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage – Matchday #2 18:55/12:55pm Astana v Partizan 18:55/12:55pm Young Boys v Rangers 18:55/12:55pm Feyenoord v FC Porto 18:55/12:55pm CSKA Moscow v Espanyol 18:55/12:55pm Ferencváros v Ludogorets 18:55/12:55pm St-Étienne v...
4
France
France
Oct 4 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Amiens SC v Olympique Marseille   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Oct 4 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Hertha BSC v Fortuna Düsseldorf   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Italy
Italy
Oct 4 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Brescia v Sassuolo  POSTPONED   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 4 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Groningen v RKC Waalwijk   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 4 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Betis v SD Eibar Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
5
England
England
Oct 5 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Brighton & Hove Albion v Tottenham 15:00/10:00am Burnley v Everton 15:00/10:00am Liverpool Leicester Civ ty 15:00/10:00am Norwich City Aston Viv lla 15:00/10:00am Watford v Sheffield United 17:30/12:30pm West...
France
France
Oct 5 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:30/11:30am Paris Saint-Germain v Angers SCO 20:00/ 2:00pm Dijon FCO v RC Strasbourg 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Nantes v OGC Nice 20:00/ 2:00pm Toulouse FC v Girondins Bordeaux 20:00/ 2:00pm...
Germany
Germany
Oct 5 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Bayern München v 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen v RB Leipzig 15:30/ 9:30am SC Freiburg v Borussia Dortmund 15:30/ 9:30am SC Paderborn 07 v FSV...
Italy
Italy
Oct 5 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am SPAL v Parma 18:00/12:00pm Hellas Verona v Sampdoria 20:45/ 2:45pm Genoa v AC Milan   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 5 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm Heracles Almelo v FC Emmen 19:45/ 1:45pm Sparta Rotterdam v FC Twente 19:45/ 1:45pm Vitesse v FC Utrecht 20:45/ 2:45pm SC Heerenveen v PEC Zwolle   RESULTS/STANDINGS...
Portugal
Portugal
Oct 5 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:30am CD Aves v CD Tondela   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 5 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am CD Leganés v Levante UD 16:00/10:00am Real Madrid v Granada CF 18:30/12:30pm Valencia CF v D. Alavés 21:00/ 3:00pm C.A. Osasuna v Villarreal CF   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
6
England
England
Oct 6 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Arsenal v AFC Bournemouth 14:00/ 9:00am Manchester City v Wolverhampton Wanderers 14:00/ 9:00am Southampton v Chelsea FC 16:30/11:30am Newcastle United v Manchester United   RESULTS/STANDINGS
France
France
Oct 6 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Lille OSC v Nîmes Olympique 17:00/11:00am Stade Rennes v Stade Reims 21:00/ 3:00pm AS Saint-Étienne v Olympique Lyon   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Oct 6 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 13:30/ 7:30am Bor. Mönchengladbach v FC Augsburg 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v FC Union Berlin 18:00/12:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt v Werder Bremen   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Italy
Italy
Oct 6 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am ACF Fiorentina v Udinese 15:00/ 9:00am Atalanta v US Lecce 15:00/ 9:00am Bologna v Lazio 15:00/ 9:00am AS Roma v Cagliari 18:00/12:00pm Torino v SSC Napoli 20:45/...
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 6 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am ADO Den Haag v AFC Ajax 14:30/ 8:30am Fortuna Sittard v Feyenoord 16:45/10:45am PSV Eindhoven v VVV-Venlo 16:45/10:45am Willem II v AZ Alkmaar   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 6 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 12:00/ 6:00am RCD Mallorca v RCD Espanyol 14:00/ 8:00am RC Celta v Athletic Club 16:00/10:00am R. Valladolid CF v Atlético de Madrid 18:30/12:30pm Real Sociedad v Getafe CF 21:00/ 3:00pm...
7
8
9
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Oct 9 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – ..20:45/2:45pm Germany v Argentina  
10
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
Oct 10 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – 10:30/ 4:30am Australia vs Nepal 12:35/ 6:35am Japan vs Mongolia 13:00/ 7:00am Korea Republic vs Sri Lanka 14:00/ 8:00am China vs Guam 14:00/ 8:00am...
Euro2020
Euro2020
Oct 10 all-day
Euro2020
  Times CET/US Eastern – 16:00/10:00am Kazakhstan v Cyprus 18:00/12:00pm Belarus v Estonia 20:45/ 2:45pm Netherlands v Northern Ireland 20:45/ 2:45pm Slovakia v Wales 20:45/ 2:45pm Croatia v Hungary 20:45/ 2:45pm Latvia v Poland...
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Oct 10 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – 14:00/ 8:00am Brazil v Senegal 20:30/ 2:30pm Serbia v Paraguay  
11
Euro2020
Euro2020
Oct 11 all-day
Euro2020
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Montenegro v Bulgaria 20:45/ 2:45pm Czech Republic v England 20:45/ 2:45pm Ukraine v Lithuania 20:45/ 2:45pm Portugal v Luxembourg 20:45/ 2:45pm Turkey v Albania 20:45/ 2:45pm Iceland...
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Oct 11 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – ..00:00+/ 6:00pm Venezuela v Bolivia 01:00+/ 7:00pm Uruguay v Peru  
12
Euro2020
Euro2020
Oct 12 all-day
Euro2020
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Georgia v Republic of Ireland 18:00/12:00pm 18:00/12:00pm Denmark v Switzerland 18:00/12:00pm Faroe Islands v Romania 18:00/12:00pm Bosnia & Herzegovina v Finland 20:45/ 2:45pm Norway v Spain 20:45/...
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Oct 12 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – ..18:00/12:00pm Colombia v Chile 19:00/ 1:00pm Tunisia v Cameroon  
13
Euro2020
Euro2020
Oct 13 all-day
Euro2020
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Kazakhstan v Belgium 18:00/12:00pm Belarus v Netherlands 18:00/12:00pm Hungary v Azerbaijan 18:00/12:00pm Scotland v San Marino 18:00/12:00pm Cyprus v Russia 20:45/ 2:45pm Estonia v Germany 20:45/ 2:45pm...
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Oct 13 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – ..14:00/ 8:00am Brazil v Nigeria 15:00/ 9:00am South Africa v Mali 16:00/10:00am Ecuador v Argentina 19:00/ 1:00pm Ivory Coast v Congo DR 20:45/ 2:45pm Slovakia v Paraguay...
14
Euro2020
Euro2020
Oct 14 all-day
Euro2020
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Kosovo v Montenegro 20:45/ 2:45pm Bulgaria v England 20:45/ 2:45pm Ukraine v Portugal 20:45/ 2:45pm Lithuania v Serbia 20:45/ 2:45pm Moldova v Albania 20:45/ 2:45pm Iceland v...
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Oct 14 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – ..19:00/ 1:00pm Czech Rep. v No. Ireland 03:00+/ 9:00pm Peru v Uruguay  
15
FIFA – Asia
FIFA – Asia
Oct 15 all-day
FIFA - Asia
QUALIFYING – ASIA   Times CET / US Eastern – 10:00/ 4:00am Mongolia vs Kyrgyzstan 10:30/ 4:30am Korea DPR vs Korea Republic 13:30/ 7:30am Cambodia vs Iraq 13:40/ 7:40am Chinese Taipei vs Australia 13:45/...
Euro2020
Euro2020
Oct 15 all-day
Euro2020
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Finland v Armenia 20:45/ 2:45pm Switzerland v Republic of Ireland 20:45/ 2:45pm Gibraltar v Georgia 20:45/ 2:45pm Sweden v Spain 20:45/ 2:45pm Romania v Norway 20:45/ 2:45pm Faroe...
Int’l Friendlies
Int’l Friendlies
Oct 15 all-day
Int'l Friendlies @ Pomáz | Pest County | Hungary
All times CET / US Eastern – ..19:00/ 1:00pm Denmark v Luxembourg 21:00/ 3:00pm Algeria v Colombia 21:00/ 3:00pm Morocco v Gabon  
16
17
18
France
France
Oct 18 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm OGC Nice v Paris Saint-Germain   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Oct 18 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayer Leverkusen   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 18 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Granada CF v C.A. Osasuna   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
19
England
England
Oct 19 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Everton v West Ham United 15:00/10:00am AFC Bournemouth v Norwich City 15:00/10:00am Aston Villa v Brighton & Hove Albion 15:00/10:00am Chelsea v Newcastle United 15:00/10:00am Leicester City v...
France
France
Oct 19 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:30/11:30am Olympique Lyon v Dijon FCO 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Metz v FC Nantes 20:00/ 2:00pm Toulouse FC v Lille OSC 20:00/ 2:00pm Nîmes Olympique v Amiens SC 20:00/ 2:00pm...
Germany
Germany
Oct 19 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am RB Leipzig v VfL Wolfsburg 15:30/ 9:30am Werder Bremen v Hertha BSC 15:30/ 9:30am Fortuna Düsseldorf v FSV Mainz 05 15:30/ 9:30am FC Augsburg v Bayern...
Italy
Italy
Oct 19 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Lazio v Atalanta 18:00/12:00pm SSC Napoli v Hellas Verona 20:45/ 2:45pm Juventus v Bologna   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 19 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12:30pm AZ Alkmaar v sc Heerenveen 8:30/12:30pm RKC Waalwijk v AFC Ajax 19:45/ 1:45pm FC Twente v Willem II 20:45/ 2:45pm VVV-Venlo Vitessev 20:45/ 2:45pm FC Utrecht v...
Spain
Spain
Oct 19 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am SD Eibar v FC Barcelona 16:00/10:00am Atlético de Madrid v Valencia CF 18:30/12:30pm Getafe CF v CD Leganés 21:00/ 3:00pm RCD Mallorca v Real Madrid   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
20
England
England
Oct 20 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 16:30/11:30am Manchester United v Liverpool   RESULTS/STANDINGS
France
France
Oct 20 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Girondins Bordeaux v AS Saint-Étienne 17:00/11:00am AS Monaco v Stade Rennes 21:00/ 3:00pm Olympique Marseille v RC Strasbourg   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Oct 20 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 1530/ 9:30am FC Köln v SC Paderborn 07 18:00/12:00pm 1899 Hoffenheim v FC Schalke 04   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Italy
Italy
Oct 20 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Sassuolo v Inter 15:00/ 9:00am Cagliari v SPAL 15:00/ 9:00am Sampdoria v AS Roma 15:00/ 9:00am Udinese v Torino 18:00/12:00pm Parma v Genoa 20:45/ 2:45pm AC Milan...
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 20 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am FC Emmen v Fortuna Sittard 14:30/ 8:30am FC Groningen v Sparta Rotterdam 14:30/ 8:30am PEC Zwolle v ADO Den Haag 16:45/10:45am Feyenoord v Heracles Almelo  ...
Spain
Spain
Oct 20 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 12:00/ 6:00am D. Alavés v RC Celta 14:00/ 8:00am Real Sociedad v Real Betis 16:00/10:00am RCD Espanyol v Villarreal CF 18:30/12:30pm Athletic Club v R. Valladolid CF 21:00/ 3:00pm Sevilla...
21
England
England
Oct 21 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Sheffield United v Arsenal   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Italy
Italy
Oct 21 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Brescia v ACF Fiorentina   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
22
Libertadores
Libertadores
Oct 22 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – SEMIFINAL – 2nd LEG 02:30+/ 8:30pm Boca Juniors v River Plate   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Champ.League
Champ.League
Oct 22 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage – Matchday #3 18:55/12:55pm Shakhtar Donetsk v Dinamo Zagreb 18:55/12:55pm Atlético Madrid v Bayer Leverkusen 21:00/ 3:00pm Club Brugge v Paris Saint-Germain 21:00/ 3:00pm Galatasaray v Real Madrid...
23
Libertadores
Libertadores
Oct 23 all-day
Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times CET/US Eastern – SEMIFINAL – 2nd LEG 02:30+/ 8:30pm Flamengo v Grêmio   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Champ.League
Champ.League
Oct 23 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage – Matchday #3 1855/12:55pm RB Leipzig v Zenit St Petersburg 1855/12:55pm Ajax v Chelsea 21:00/ 3:00pm RB Salzburg v Napoli 21:00/ 3:00pm Genk v Liverpool 21:00/ 3:00pm Inter...
24
Europa League
Europa League
Oct 24 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – Group Stage – Matchday #3 1855/12:55pm Qarabağ v APOEL 1855/12:55pm Porto v Rangers 1855/12:55pm Young Boys v Feyenoord 1855/12:55pm Ludogorets v Espanyol 1855/12:55pm CSKA Moscow v Ferencváros 1855/12:55pm Gent v Wolfsburg...
25
England
England
Oct 25 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 20:00/ 3:00pm Southampton v Leicester City   RESULTS/STANDINGS
France
France
Oct 25 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm FC Nantes v AS Monaco   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Oct 25 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:30/ 2:30pm FSV Mainz 05 v FC Köln   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Italy
Italy
Oct 25 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm Hellas Verona v Sassuolo   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 25 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 20:00/ 2:00pm FC Twente v FC Emmen   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Portugal
Portugal
Oct 25 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:30/ 3:30pm FC P.Ferreira v Rio Ave FC   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 25 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm Villarreal CF v D. Alavés Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
26
England
England
Oct 26 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 12:30/ 7:30am Manchester City v Aston Villa 15:00/10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion v Everton 15:00/10:00am Watford v AFC Bournemouth 15:00/10:00am West Ham United v Sheffield United 17:30/12:30pm Burnley v Chelsea...
France
France
Oct 26 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 17:30/11:30am Lille OSC v Girondins Bordeaux 20:00/ 2:00pm Montpellier HSC v Angers SCO 20:00/ 2:00pm Olympique Lyon v FC Metz 20:00/ 2:00pm RC Strasbourg v OGC Nice 20:00/ 2:00pm...
Germany
Germany
Oct 26 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am Bayern München v FC Union Berlin 15:30/ 9:30am Hertha BSC v 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30/ 9:30am SC Freiburg v RB Leipzig 15:30/ 9:30am FC Schalke 04 v...
Italy
Italy
Oct 26 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am US Lecce v Juventus 18:00/12:00pm Inter v Parma 20:45/ 2:45pm Genoa v Brescia   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 26 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 18:30/12;30pm Willem II v RKC Waalwijk 19:45/ 1:45pm Fortuna Sittard v VVV-Venlo 19:45/ 1:45pm Vitesse ADO Dev n Haag 20:45/ 2:45pm Heracles Almelo v PEC Zwolle   RESULTS/STANDINGS...
Portugal
Portugal
Oct 26 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 16:30/10:30am Gil Vicente FC v Portimonense 16:30/10:30am Belenenses v CD Aves 19:00/ 1:00pm Vitória FC v Marítimo M. 21:30/ 3:30pm Moreirense FC v Boavista FC   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 26 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 13:00/ 7:00am FC Barcelona v Real Madrid   POSTPONED TO DEC. 18 16:00/10:00am CD Leganés v RCD Mallorca 18:30/12:30pm R. Valladolid CF v SD Eibar 21:00/ 3:00pm Atlético de Madrid v...
27
England
England
Oct 27 all-day
England
Times Local/US Eastern – 14:00/ 9:00am Newcastle United v Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:30/11:30am Arsenal v Crystal Palace 16:30/11:30am Liverpool v Tottenham 16:30/11:30am Norwich City v Manchester United   RESULTS/STANDINGS
France
France
Oct 27 all-day
France
  Times CET/US Eastern – 15:00/ 9:00am Stade Rennes v Toulouse FC 17:00/11:00am AS Saint-Étienne v Amiens SC 21:00/ 3:00pm Paris Saint-Germain v Olympique Marseille   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Germany
Germany
Oct 27 all-day
Germany
  All times CET/US Eastern – 15:30/ 9:30am VfL Wolfsburg v FC Augsburg 18:00/12:00pm Bor. Mönchengladbach v Eintracht Frankfurt   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Italy
Italy
Oct 27 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 12:30/ 6:30am Bologna v Sampdoria 15:00/ 9:00am Atalanta v Udinese 15:00/ 9:00am SPAL v SSC Napoli 15:00/ 9:00am Torino v Cagliari 18:00/12:00pm AS Roma v AC Milan 20:45/ 2:45pm...
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oct 27 all-day
Netherlands
  All times CET/US Eastern – 12:15/ 6:15am SC Heerenveen v FC Groningen 14:30/ 8:30am PSV Eindhoven v AZ Alkmaar 14:30/ 8:30am Sparta Rotterdam v FC Utrecht 16:45/ 10:45pm AFC Ajax v Feyenoord  ...
Portugal
Portugal
Oct 27 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 16:00/10:00am CD Tondela v SL Benfica 18:30/12:30pm FC Porto v FC Famalicão 21:00/ 3:00pm Sporting CP v Vitória SC   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 27 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 12:00/ 6:00am RC Celta v Real Sociedad 14:00/ 8:00am Granada CF v Real Betis 16:00/10:00am Levante UD v RCD Espanyol 18:30/12:30pm Sevilla FC v Getafe CF 21:00/ 3:00pm C.A. Osasuna...
28
Portugal
Portugal
Oct 28 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:15/ 3:15pm SC Braga v Santa Clara   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
29
Germany
Germany
Oct 29 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Round – 18:30/12:30pm MSV Duisburg v TSG Hoffenheim 18:30/12:30pm FC Saarbrücken v FC Köln 18:30/12:30pm SC Freiburg v FC Union Berlin 18:30/12:30pm Hamburger SV v VfB Stuttgart 20:00/ 2:00pm...
Italy
Italy
Oct 29 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm Parma v Hellas Verona 21:00/ 3:00pm Brescia v Inter   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 29 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm CD Alavés v Atlético de Madrid 21:00/ 3:00pm FC Barcelona v R. Valladolid CF Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
30
Germany
Germany
Oct 30 all-day
Germany
All times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Round – 18:30/12:30pm FC Kaiserslautern v FC Nürnberg 18:30/12:30pm SC Verl v Holstein Kiel 18:30/12:30pm VfL Wolfsburg v RB Leipzig 18:30/12:30pm SV Werder BremenFC Heidenheim 20:45/ 2:45pm Fortuna Düsseldorf...
Italy
Italy
Oct 30 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm SSC Napoli v Atalanta 21:00/ 3:00pm Cagliari v Bologna 21:00/ 3:00pm Juventus v Genoa 21:00/ 3:00pm Lazio v Torino 21:00/ 3:00pm Sampdoria v US Lecce 21:00/ 3:00pm...
Portugal
Portugal
Oct 30 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 18:00/12:00pm Rio Ave FC v Moreirense FC 19:45/ 2:45pm Marítimo M. v FC Porto 21:00/ 3:00pm Vitória SC v Belenenses 22:00/ 4:00pm FC Famalicão v Gil Vicente FC  ...
Spain
Spain
Oct 30 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm Real Madrid v CD Leganés 19:00/ 1:00pm Valencia CF v Sevilla FC 20:00/ 2:00pm Athletic Club v RCD Espanyol 21:00/ 3:00pm Real Betis v RC Celta 21:00/ 3:00pm...
31
Italy
Italy
Oct 31 all-day
Italy
  Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/ 3:00pm AC Milan v SPAL   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Portugal
Portugal
Oct 31 all-day
Portugal
  Times CET/US Eastern – 20:45/ 2:45pm FC P.Ferreira v Sporting CP 21:15/ 3:15pm Boavista FC v SC Braga 21:15/ 3:15pm Santa Clara v Vitória FC   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Spain
Spain
Oct 31 all-day
Spain
Times CET/US Eastern – 19:00/ 1:00pm SD Eibar v Villarreal CF 20:00/ 2:00pm RCD Mallorca v C.A. Osasuna 21:00/ 3:00pm Getafe CF v Granada CF Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS