Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Euro2016
Euro2016
Jul 1 all-day
Euro2016
  Times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinal – (Match #46) 21:00/3:00pm Wales v Belgium Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
2
Euro2016
Euro2016
Jul 2 all-day
Euro2016
  Times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinal – (Match #47) 21:00/3:00pm Germany v Italy or Spain Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
3
Euro2016
Euro2016
Jul 3 all-day
Euro2016
  Times CET/US Eastern – Quarterfinal – (Match #48) 21:00/3:00pm France v England or Iceland Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
4
5
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 5 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 17:00/11:00am Alashkert (ARM) v Santa Coloma (AND) (0-0) 19:00/ 1:00pm B36 Tórshavn (FRO) v Valletta (MLT) (0-1) 20:30/ 2:30pm Tre Penne (SMR) v The New … Continue reading Champ.League
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 5 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round / 2nd leg 17:45/11:45am Birkirkara FC v NK Siroki Brijeg 18:00/12:00pm Chikhura Sachkhere v Zimbru Chisinau 18:45/12:45pm Jeunesse Esch v St Patrick’s Athletic Click for US TV info   … Continue reading Europa League
6
C. Libertadores
C. Libertadores
Jul 6 all-day
C. Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times US Eastern – SEMIFINAL – 1st LEG 8:45pm São Paulo (BRA) v Atlético Nacional (COL) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 6 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 19:00/1:00pm Lincoln (GIB) v Flora Tallinn (EST) (1-2)   RESULTS/STANDINGS      
Euro2016
Euro2016
Jul 6 all-day
Euro2016
  Times CET/US Eastern – Semifinal #1 – 21:00/3:00pm Portugal v Wales Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 6 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round / 2nd leg 17:45/11:45am FC Infonet v Hearts Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
7
C. Libertadores
C. Libertadores
Jul 7 all-day
C. Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times US Eastern – SEMIFINAL – 1st LEG 8:45pm Independiente del Valle (ECU) v Boca Juniors (ARG) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Euro2016
Euro2016
Jul 7 all-day
Euro2016
  Times CET/US Eastern – Semifinal #2 – 21:00/3:00pm Germany v France Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 7 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round / 2nd leg 14:00/ 8:00am Ordabasy v FK Cukaricki 15:00/ 9:00am Shirak FC v Dila Gori 16:00/10:00am MTK Budapest v Aktobe 16:45/10:45am Kairat Almaty v Teuta Durrës 17:00/11:00am Spartak … Continue reading Europa League
8
9
10
Euro2016
Euro2016
Jul 10 all-day
Euro2016
  Times CET/US Eastern – FINAL – 21:00/3:00pm France v Portugal Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
11
12
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 12 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 18:30/12:30pm Zrinjski (BIH) v Legia Warszawa (POL) 19:00/  1:00pm Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) v Alashkert (ARM) 19:00/  1:00pm Qarabağ (AZE) v F91 Dudelange (LUX) 19:50/  1:50pm … Continue reading Champ.League
13
C. Libertadores
C. Libertadores
Jul 13 all-day
C. Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times US Eastern – SEMIFINAL – 2nd LEG 8:45pm Atlético Nacional (COL) v São Paulo (BRA) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 13 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 19:15/1:15pm Rosenborg (NOR) v IFK Norrköping (SWE) 19:15/1:15pm Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU) v Astana (KAZ) 19:30/1:30pm Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL) v Mladost (MNE) 20:00/2:00pm Crusaders (NIR) v … Continue reading Champ.League
14
C. Libertadores
C. Libertadores
Jul 14 all-day
C. Libertadores
– Copa Libertadores –  All times US Eastern – SEMIFINAL – 2nd LEG 8:45pm Boca Juniors (ARG) v Independiente del Valle (ECU) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 14 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round / 1st leg 15:00/  9:00am Shirak (ARM) v Spartak Trnava (SVK) 16:45/10:45am Kairat Almaty (KAZ) v Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) 17:30/11:30am Dinamo Minsk (BLR) v St Patrick’s Athletic (IRL) 18:00/12:00pm … Continue reading Europa League
15
16
17
18
19
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 19 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 17:00/11:00am Alashkert (ARM) v Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) (0-2) 18:00/12:00pm Liepāja (LVA) v Salzburg (AUT) (0-1) 19:00/  1:00pm APOEL (CYP) v The New Saints (WAL) (0-0) … Continue reading Champ.League
20
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 20 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 16:00/10:00am Astana (KAZ) v Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU) (0-0) 18:00/12:00pm F91 Dudelange (LUX) v Qarabağ (AZE) (0-2) 19:15/  1:15pm IFK Norrköping (SWE) v Rosenborg (NOR) (1-3) … Continue reading Champ.League
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 20 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round / 2nd leg 18:00/12:00pm Käpäz (AZE) v Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
21
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 21 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round / 2nd leg 17:00/11:00am Ventspils (LVA) v Aberdeen (SCO) 17:30/11:30am Jelgava (LVA) v Slovan Bratislava (SVK) 18:00/12:00pm HJK Helsinki (FIN) v Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) 18:00/12:00pm Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) … Continue reading Europa League
22
23
24
25
26
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 26 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 20:00/2:00pm BATE Borisov (BLR) v Dundalk (IRL) 20:00/2:00pm Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL) v Crvena Zvezda (SRB) 20:00/2:00pm Partizani (ALB) v FC Salzburg (AUT) 20:00/2:00pm Sparta Praha (CZE) … Continue reading Champ.League
27
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 27 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 16:00/10:00am Astana (KAZ) v Celtic (SCO) 19:15/ 1:15pm Rosenborg (NOR) v APOEL (CYP) 19:30/ 1:30pm Astra Giurgiu (ROU) v FC København (DEN) 20:30/ 2:30pm Fenerbahçe (TUR) … Continue reading Champ.League
28
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 28 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round / 1st leg 17:00/11:00am AEK Larnaca (CYP) v Spartak Moskva (RUS) 18:30/12:30pm Oleksandriya (UKR) v Hajduk Split (CRO) 18:45/12:45pm Heracles (NED) v Arouca (POR) 19:00/  1:00pm Austria Wien (AUT) … Continue reading Europa League
29
30
31

Hit Counter provided by Los Angeles Windows