Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Confed. Cup
Confed. Cup
Jul 2 all-day
Confed. Cup
– Confederations Cup –    All times US Eastern – ………..THIRD PLACE MATCH 8:00Am Semifinal Losers …………………..FINAL 1:00pm Semifinal Winners Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS    
3
4
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 4 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 18:00/12:00pm FCI Tallinn (EST) v Hibernians (MLT) 18:00/12:00pm Trepça ’89 (KOS) v Víkingur (FRO) 19:30/ 1:30pm Europa (GIB) v The New Saints (WAL) 20:30/...
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 4 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round / 2nd leg 16:45/10:45am Balzan (MLT) v Videoton (HUN) 18:45/12:45am Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) v Rangers (SCO) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
5
6
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 6 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 1st Qualifying Round / 2nd leg 16:00/10:00am AEL Limassol (CYP) v St Joseph’s (GIB) 16:00/10:00am Dacia Chisinau (MDA) v Shkëndija (MKD) 17:00/11:00am Milsami Orhei (MDA) v Fola Esch (LUX) 17:00/11:00am Ordabasy...
7
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 7 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup –    All times US Eastern – Group Stage 7:00pm French Guiana v Canada 9:30pm Honduras v Costa Rica  Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
8
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 8 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup –    All times US Eastern – Group Stage 4:30pm USA v Panama 7:00pm Martinique v Nicaragua  Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
9
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 9 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup –    All times US Eastern – Group Stage 7:00pm Curaçao v Jamaica 9:30pm Mexico v El Salvador  Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
10
11
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 11 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup –    All times US Eastern – Group Stage ..7:30pm Costa Rica v Canada 10:00pm Honduras v French Guiana  Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 11 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 19:00/1:00pm Qarabağ (AZE) v Samtredia (GEO) 20:30/2:30pm Hibernians (MLT) v Salzburg (AUT) 20:45/2:45pm Partizan (SRB) v Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) 20:45/2:45pm Rijeka (CRO) v The...
12
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 12 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup –    All times US Eastern – Group Stage 6:30pm Panama v Nicaragua 9:00pm USA v Martinique  Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 12 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 18:00/12:00pm Spartaks Jūrmala (LVA) v Astana (KAZ) 19:00/ 1:00pm APOEL (CYP) v Dudelange (LUX) 19:00/ 1:00pm Hapoel Beer-Sheva (ISR) v Honvéd (HUN) 19:00/ 1:00pm...
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 12 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round / 1st leg 18:00/12:00pm İnter Bakı (AZE) v Fola Esch (LUX) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS  
13
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 13 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup –    All times US Eastern – Group Stage ..8:00pm El Salvador v Curaçao 10:00pm Mexico v Jamaica  Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 13 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round / 1st leg 16:00/10:00am Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) v Crvena zvezda (SRB) 16:45/10:45am Kairat Almaty (KAZ) v Skënderbeu (ALB) 17:00/11:00am Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) v KR Reykjavík (ISL) 18:00/12:00pm Rabotnicki...
14
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 14 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup –    All times US Eastern – Group Stage ..7:30pm Costa Rica v French Guiana 10:00pm Canada v Honduras  Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 14 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 18:00/12:00pm Linfield (NIR) v Celtic (SCO) Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS      
15
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 15 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup –    All times US Eastern – Group Stage 4:30pm Panama v Martinique 7:00pm Nicaragua v USA  Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
16
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 16 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup –    All times US Eastern – Group Stage 6:00pm Jamaica v El Salvador 8:00pm Curaçao v Mexico  Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
17
18
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 18 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 16:00/10:00am Astana (KAZ) v Spartaks Jūrmala (LVA) 18:00/12:00pm Alashkert (ARM) v BATE Borisov (BLR) 18:00/12:00pm Vardar (MKD) v Malmö (SWE) 19:00/ 1:00pm Samtredia (GEO)...
19
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 19 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup –    All times US Eastern – Quarterfinals 6:00pm Costa Rica v Panama 9:00pm USA v El Salvador  Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 19 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 18:00/12:00pm Dudelange (LUX) v APOEL (CYP) 19:15/ 1:15pm Rosenborg (NOR) v Dundalk (IRL) 19:30/ 1:30pm København (DEN) v Žilina (SVK) 19:30/ 1:30pm Kukës (ALB)...
20
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 20 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup –    All times US Eastern – Quarterfinals ..7:30pm Canada v Jamaica 10:30pm Mexico v Honduras  Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 20 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 2nd Qualifying Round / 2nd leg 17:00/11:00am Dinamo Minsk (BLR) v Rabotnicki (MKD) 18:00/12:00pm HJK Helsinki (FIN) v Shkëndija (MKD) 18:00/12:00pm Mladá Boleslav (CZE) v Shamrock Rovers (IRL) 18:00/12:00pm Sūduva (LTU)...
21
22
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 22 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup –    All times US Eastern – Semifinal 10:00pm Costa Rica v USA  Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
23
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 23 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup –    All times US Eastern – Semifinal 9:00pm Winner QF3 v Winner QF4  Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
24
25
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 25 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 19:00/1:00pm Qarabağ (AZE) v Sheriff (MDA) 19:00/1:00pm Slavia Praha (CZE) v BATE Borisov (BLR) 19:30/1:30pm AEK Athens (GRE) v CSKA Moskva (RUS) 19:30/1:30pm FCSB (ROU)...
26
Gold Cup
Gold Cup
Jul 26 all-day
Gold Cup
– CONCACAF Gold Cup –    All times US Eastern – FINAL 9:30pm USA v Jamaica  Click for US TV info   RESULTS/STANDINGS
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 26 all-day
Champ.League
  Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 16:00/10:00am Astana (KAZ) v Legia Warszawa (POL) 18:30/12:30pm Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) v Young Boys (SUI) 18:45/12:45pm Salzburg (AUT) v Rijeka (CRO) 19:00/ 1:00pm Hapoel Beer-Sheva...
27
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 27 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern – 3rd Qualifying Round / 1st leg 18:00/12:00pm Mladá Boleslav (CZE) v Skënderbeu (ALB) 18:30/12:30pm Olimpik Donetsk (UKR) v PAOK (GRE) 18:30/12:30pm Trakai (LTU) v Shkëndija (MKD) 18:30/12:45pm Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) v...
28
29
France
France
Jul 29 all-day
France
Super Cup   Times CET/US Eastern – 21:00/3:00pm AS Monaco v Paris Saint-Germain (in Tanger, Morocco) Click for US TV info  
30
31

Hit Counter provided by Los Angeles Windows